Bendigo

Friday, 18th Oct 2019


RACE 1 2:07 PM
GRAYS BENDIGO HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61 1LIGHTING SHOW Kate Gorman
2 53151 2BLACKPOOL AMOUR Adrian Kenyon
3 22357 3MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 23534 4DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder
5 17 5ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott
6 53371 6PEAS AND CARROTS Craig Treherne
7 141 7HOULIO Alan Inglis
8 24136 8HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell
R 84621 9I'M DEMANDING Yvonne Andrews
R 7418 10MONACO LIGHTS Kate Gorman
RACE 2 2:32 PM
BENDIGO HEALTH HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27831 1LIGHTNING ARTIST Kate Gorman
2 43123 2GOLDEN GIFT Amanda Scott
3 22433 3ZIPPING ASPEN Paul Abela
4 34222 4QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson
5 42313 5RAZOR BURN Thomas Sinnott
6 24412 6WINLOCK KIN Lisa Delbridge
7 671 7SOUTHERN METEOR Dallan Klemke
8 16722 8RICHMOND FLYER Cooper Hayes
R 84621 9I'M DEMANDING Yvonne Andrews
R 32535 10BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber
RACE 3 2:54 PM
SPORTS VOTE COUNT HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42351 1BLACKPOOL ASTRO Renee Kenyon
2 22351 2HE'S AN ACE Dallan Klemke
3 17 3UNCLE DREW Jihad Talgi
4 22138 4COME ON SERENITY George Borg
5 21 5MIDNIGHT HAWK Andrea Bahen
6 81235 6KINLOCH JOURNEY Mark Johnson
7 21 7PACK IT IN Thomas Sinnott
8 26464 8FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones
R 7418 9MONACO LIGHTS Kate Gorman
R 65556 10WINLOCK JETTY Chris Glen
RACE 4 3:17 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (0-4 WINS) GDR
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:660
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63514 1NORDEGREN Aaron Debattista
2 16317 2EURO MARSH George Borg
3 14744 3RED ROCHELLE Jessica Sharp
4 72664 4YELLER BALE Brandyn Grenfell
5 32867 5SPECTRAL BLADE Jessica Sharp
6 45556 6ZEKEL BALE Brandyn Grenfell
7 12556 7BLACK CANVAS Paul Mathieson
8 31635 8ABSTRACT MISS Renee Kenyon
R 55385 9CAVATATE Paul Abela
R 34534 10SCREEN SHOT Daniel Pell
RACE 5 3:42 PM
HALLOWEEN RACES OCT 29
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32213 1SEDAKA Dylan Bate
2 76317 2ESPECIAL SHIRAZ Peter Knott
3 54144 3UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman
4 61521 4MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer
5 15685 5BURNING EDDY Deb Carr
6 16275 6DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder
7 16237 7CURSED Trevor Anlezark
8 34266 8LITTLE BIDDY Kate Gorman
R 25616 9ZIPPING STORM Pieter Smoor
R 24544 10XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 6 4:04 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65316 1CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge
2 54151 2VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls
3 64664 3YOGI MIKADO Maria Barber
4 34623 4MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt
6 22153 6ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith
7 86663 7MISS PEPPERJACK Andrea Bahen
8 58232 8PANADERO KING Garry George
RACE 7 4:27 PM
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 T6134 1WHY NOT PATRICK Wayne Gray
2 77213 2WEEPING ANGEL Darren Beasley
3 26781 3TINK Yvonne Andrews
4 23652 4ONE BREW Raymond Brewer
5 33311 5EYE CATCHER Jessica Hopkins
6 12234 6NELLA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
7 43326 7DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
8 63763 8KRANSKEY Mark Johnson
R 63415 9JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue
- 34554 10SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton
RACE 8 4:49 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73221 1WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa
2 71761 2SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
3 67483 3KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall
4 21126 4FLO LAVA Garry George
5 24111 5CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith
6 52146 6SWIFT DESTINY Paul Kaltsis
7 14141 7VITALISER Kate Gorman
8 44572 8SUNSET NAVANA Michael Bewley
R 63415 9JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue
R 37617 10WHITE GRIT Paul Kaltsis
RACE 9 5:07 PM
MARK HUGHES FOUNDATION
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41271 1HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
2 21167 2BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos
3 53713 3GLORIA BALE Correy Grenfell
4 33318 4SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Bowles
5 24226 5BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
6 42551 6MI ROMA Brenda Kinder
7 62584 7MERCEDES RED Peter Knott
8 28875 8ASTON ANISTON Aaron Debattista
R 25616 9ZIPPING STORM Pieter Smoor
R 24544 10XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 10 5:32 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71753 1ERNIE BALE Rebecca Gibbons
2 71785 2LEKTRA SWING Brenda Kinder
3 38461 3GO PIES Clint Arthur
4 42124 4SPEEDY SPYRO Scott Manning
5 64122 5IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor
6 55137 6DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George
7 55413 7CASSIUS MONELLI Jordan Formosa
8 11187 8NEO BALE Mark Delbridge
R 42222 9GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
R 73113 10ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos
RACE 11 5:52 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45663 1BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer
2 26437 2ROD VADER John Caulfield
3 716F8 3KATHLEEN'S KISS Deb Carr
4 21433 4ZIPPING HECTOR Daniel Harvey
5 26452 5MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer
6 57346 6HUA HIN Alfred Debattista
7 45324 7CLARETOWN BEAU Peter Griffen
8 57451 8TOONANG Phillip Vogelzang
R 25616 9ZIPPING STORM Pieter Smoor
R 24544 10XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 12 6:12 PM
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64181 1STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge
2 84155 2ATARAH Paul Jones
3 63252 3KRAKEN BO Barry Hall
4 38321 4OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell
5 15171 5ONCE A KING Philip Dower
6 56262 6VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
7 15666 7KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell
8 74475 8GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
R 12437 9RAPID EXPRESS Matthew Edwards
R 35141 10SIN DINERO Colin Rose