Bendigo

Wednesday, 26th Jun 2019


RACE 1 3:12 PM
CHEER THE 5 FOR KIDS No.1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78878 1QUICK BLAZE Frank Meyer
2 82326 2COOL FLOW Daniel Carswell
4 F2622 4FLAMING KNOCKA Shane Drummond
5 44622 5JOFFA'S GALAXY Darren Fisher
7 55463 7SAYONARA SWEETIE Leonard Jones
8 52575 8CHILL OUT DUSTY Michael Chilcott
RACE 2 3:29 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO No.2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88437 1PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke
2 66757 2CALICO GAL Cameron Taylor
3 248 3RIM OF FIRE Paul Cusack
4 54637 4SENOR DIEGO Kate Jackson
6 52 6CHICKEN TWISTIE George Kantzidis
7 375 7AKASHI MISS Robert Douglas
8 63654 8GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
RACE 3 3:47 PM
BENDIGO HEALTH No.3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 586 1IVY GIRL George Kantzidis
2 35684 2KRAKEN BO Barry Hall
3 3RIO DIXIE Robert Camilleri
4 4MAKE MINE MONEY Gary Webb
6 6MIRACLE MILLIE Benjamin Abela
7 7GASOLINE Abraham Formosa
8 8RIO MIA Deborah Coleman
RACE 4 4:04 PM
GIVE ME 5 FOR KIDS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:660
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36744 1HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
2 25644 2BETTER WAY Colin Newman
4 76866 4LORELLA Colin Newman
5 82773 5BLACK ICE Mark Repia
7 61737 7FORTNIGHT ADDICT Jeffrey Abela
8 85882 8ALOTTA WEETBIX Barbara Breen
RACE 5 4:22 PM
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34765 1OSHKOSH MYLES Darren Fisher
2 23663 2VALLEY WING Karen Repia
3 53645 3WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
4 63856 4CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
5 88448 5SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
6 58552 6MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco
7 22424 7TURANZA TIGER Aaron Debattista
8 77447 8ZOE'S INTENTION Christian Schmidt
RACE 6 4:42 PM
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24463 1NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood
2 41444 2LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis
3 63426 3STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
4 48234 4RED HOT CHANCE Abraham Formosa
5 66767 5SUPER STOKED Sheila Donlon
6 62415 6MISS LULU Bruce Baxter
7 16421 7SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton
8 44141 8BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls
R 12467 9NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen
R 35534 10SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis
RACE 7 5:04 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12467 1NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen
2 35534 2SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis
3 72268 3KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
4 13668 4GRACE INTENTION Marlene Schmidt
5 14234 5HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista
6 57566 6POCKET DIAL Chris Glen
7 68736 7WHY NOT GRACE Gavin Gledhill
8 73878 8KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall
R 54633 9BLACK ROSE TEXAS Brent Merton
R 25425 10INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt
RACE 8 5:24 PM
SPORTS VOTE COUNT (2+WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44666 1REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis
2 32653 2LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg
3 36667 3HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson
4 65463 4CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis
5 18321 5CALLANISH SPRITE Heather Baxter
6 37751 6NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson
7 62434 7IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt
8 64574 8WICKED REASON Julie Chilcott
RACE 9 5:47 PM
GREYHOUND RACING VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23421 1ZIPPING MARN Robert Camilleri
2 55755 2BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
3 3251 3NO LOLLY DAY Darren Fisher
4 65223 4MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
5 24757 5HEIDI INTENTION Marlene Schmidt
6 751 6GREYSYND BLUE Michael Chilcott
7 5447T 7TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
8 12282 8ROTARUA Michael Kusznir
RACE 10 6:07 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41646 1MILBURN MAGIC Barry Milne
2 32585 2SHADY LEE Raymond Morgan
3 37166 3ORIENTAL OLLIE Craig Webb
4 14642 4SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Bowles
5 64416 5PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa
6 52113 6MEEHAN LOUIE Dean Elliott
7 2113 7BAKALI JET Leland Medcraft
8 26756 8CRACKERJACK SOC Carly Poulter
R 78T22 9ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton
R 68866 10WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion
RACE 11 6:30 PM
TAB.COM.AU No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87555 1PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs
2 33244 2VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman
3 37878 3AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
4 36222 4RENALDO Leland Medcraft
5 62743 5FEELIN' SEEDY Julie Abela
6 25425 6INVICTUS LAWLESS Christian Schmidt
7 76364 7SKY RISING Belinda Glen
8 54633 8BLACK ROSE TEXAS Brent Merton
R 52584 9CRYMELON IDOL Ronald Gilliland