Bendigo

Wednesday, 22nd May 2019


RACE 1 3:12 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1SHEZA CODE BLUE Craig Webb
2 22342 2ZIPPING MARN Ricky Coleman
3 4F756 3CHILL OUT INDY Julie Chilcott
4 76748 4SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum
5 3 5SNOW BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
6 6BETH ABLAZE Craig Elliot
7 7ZIPPING SHEILA Robert Camilleri
8 45466 8OUR HARLEY QUINN Katrina Evans
RACE 2 3:29 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26754 1ARANCINI Joe La Rosa
2 54656 2MORTADELLA Gavin Gledhill
3 55666 3LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord
4 67857 4GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
6 45252 6CALZONE Joe La Rosa
7 55768 7SYLO Neil Mason
8 74575 8CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen
RACE 3 3:49 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO (1-2 WINS) No.1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52632 1SUPER BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
2 22286 2TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
3 43821 3ROTARUA Michael Kusznir
4 77476 4I'M A LORD Brian Lord
6 27331 6ORIENTAL OLLIE Craig Webb
7 24618 7BULLET PROOF ACE Raymond Morgan
8 67688 8WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion
RACE 4 4:04 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84118 1BIG ARTIE BANNER Deborah Coleman
2 32666 2SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
4 26136 4JIM'S HOTEL Kevin Tirchett
5 55334 5BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie
7 66251 7DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown
8 53545 8PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill
RACE 5 4:22 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD No. 2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76234 1APRIL JAY Barry Hiscock
2 11867 2CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
3 78553 3DYNA KERRO Steven Edgar
4 45516 4VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots
6 32325 6HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
7 68424 7DEWANA JAYDEN Steven Edgar
8 74666 8MISTER MAKER Peter Frost
RACE 6 4:39 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51817 1NINETYMILE DONNY Nathan Jenner
2 34116 2ASTON TYKI Craig Webb
3 27356 3AMY AMOUR David Grindley
4 54528 4SUCCESSION PLAN Michael Meyer
5 16731 5GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
6 55514 6URBAN RULER Ronald Dunne
7 48322 7SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
8 51487 8JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou
R 21466 9FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
R 23653 10CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait
RACE 7 4:57 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68887 1SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
2 64163 2AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
3 44224 3LORD JACK Jimmy Holt
4 85535 4HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson
6 51786 6CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis
7 47477 7REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis
8 26676 8SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
RACE 8 5:16 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48514 1SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher
2 26415 2MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur
3 13525 3OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell
4 13835 4TOTAL MAYHEM Deborah Coleman
5 26322 5GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott
6 77666 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
7 21466 7FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
8 23653 8CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait
R 86737 9MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum
R 25557 10MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher
RACE 9 5:32 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12748 1BLACK ICE Mark Repia
2 36557 2EAST END EDDY Paula Boots
3 28654 3HELLO GOODNIGHT Kerry Jenner
4 72544 4HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
5 46222 5STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
6 63158 6BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy
7 46453 7WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
8 17886 8FORTNIGHT ADDICT Jeffrey Abela
R 64884 9BANJO FOZZ Kathryne Tabb
R 35678 10WHIPDANCE Paula Boots
RACE 10 5:56 PM
NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS) No.2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88845 1CRACKERJACK GAS John Capuano
2 85685 2BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
3 78574 3BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
4 65344 4MANILA MIST Pia Triaca
6 21244 6BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls
7 88375 7TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton
8 86584 8NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke
RACE 11 6:12 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21432 1SHADY LEE Raymond Morgan
2 727F2 2CUSTOM MADE Daniel Pell
3 35161 3SOMEONE BLUE Simon Barker
4 21231 4KNOCKA BOTT George Kantzidis
6 33174 6MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries
7 13154 7BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew
8 43465 8LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark
RACE 12 6:35 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER No.3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65657 1GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
2 25557 2MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher
3 38727 3SHINING OPAL Brent Merton
4 85645 4BRIAR JET Brian Lord
5 57351 5BLETCHLEY Roy Parker
6 55567 6SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville
7 43312 7KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
8 86737 8MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum
R 45833 9MANIFOLD George Kantzidis
R 86785 10QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long