Bendigo

Saturday, 20th Apr 2019


RACE 1 6:07 PM
BGRA LIFE MEMBERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43743 1TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr
2 25124 2PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones
3 41435 3PICTOR LUCY Harrison Goss
4 36434 4FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards
5 31226 5I'M EASY BOYS Raymond Henness
6 23283 6WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
7 25763 7JOSIE'S ENTITY Dallan Klemke
8 2416 8THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber
RACE 2 6:27 PM
LOLLIES 2 GO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84213 1BETTY BOWL Clint Capuano
2 25485 2SODA EZY Jason Formosa
3 1 3MANDERLEY Peter Dapiran
4 1 4THEY LOVE ME Benjamin Divirgilio
5 82678 5WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan
6 48231 6MOUNT IDA MISS John Wilson
7 164 7ZEMIRA MIKADO Paul Jones
8 47287 8MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford
RACE 3 6:46 PM
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17752 1MUZA'S ANGEL Yvonne Andrews
2 13212 2MISS LULU Chloe Dew
3 21316 3CHLOE LOUISE Tracey Salter
4 26266 4ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
6 1231 6MISS FIREBIRD Cheryl Pirani
7 1531 7TIME TWISTER Chris Darmanin
8 4F721 8KID LAVROS Ann Panetta
RACE 4 7:08 PM
WEETBIX MINI GOTY 2018
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53576 1TORY'S ROCKET Stephen Smullen
2 75857 2PRIMO BESO Craig Elliot
3 6F443 3CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage
4 11 4NICKO EXPRESS Theo Dahl
6 7811F 6NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen
7 25348 7POSITIVE GEARING Raymond Henness
8 23673 8PRIDE OF OASIS
RACE 5 7:31 PM
BARBARA BREEN TOTY 2018
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34233 1HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
2 46838 2SHIFTING SANDS Scott Melville
3 17212 3KRAKEN BUSTER Rodney Clark
4 34487 4WICKED REASON Julie Chilcott
5 25441 5OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen
6 12445 6OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen
7 25232 7JIM'S HOTEL Kevin Tirchett
8 23114 8CURSED Trevor Anlezark
R 46335 9LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen
R 57235 10FRANKIE MOSS David Ramage
RACE 6 7:52 PM
BEFORE THE RACES ON SUPAYOU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74337 1BLUEGRASS ICON Marien Sullivan
2 24411 2SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio
3 27132 3PURE WHITE EVIL Andrew Paraskevas
4 17371 4SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
6 35165 6PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot
7 77374 7JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor
8 35158 8ANTARCTIC LASS Brendon Jones
RACE 7 8:19 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27877 1PLACID MURPHY Trevor Whitford
2 64163 2ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
3 78756 3MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford
4 64442 4LORD JACK Jimmy Holt
6 64521 6NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey
7 36313 7BUTTER CHICKEN Aaron Farley
8 28134 8LADY MIKADO Paul Jones
RACE 8 8:43 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55517 1FLO JO FOCUS Donna Furey
2 67686 2AMIGO TWO John Caulfield
3 22414 3PANTS ON FIRE Renee New
4 11243 4BASE CAMP Daniel Pell
5 14242 5HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson
6 161F3 6BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness
7 51113 7MY BRO LEWIS Peter Dapiran
8 26323 8RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
RACE 9 9:04 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27445 1WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham
2 55355 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
3 11114 3DUE TO BURN Daniel Davis
4 51124 4KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall
5 31422 5SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth
6 13516 6MAGIC SHIANNE Julie Chilcott
7 F4368 7SPECTRA STYLE Clint Capuano
8 23111 8KNOCKOUT FANTASY Rodney Clark
R 21176 9LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford
R 42483 10ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara
RACE 10 9:27 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55213 1RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
2 62854 2TIBBY SHORE Keith Hellmuth
3 18216 3JENNIFER ECCLES Benjamin Divirgilio
4 15257 4RIDE HIGH Daniel Pell
5 25215 5BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot
6 31331 6GO PIES Rodney Clark
7 21315 7SUVLA BAY Barry Reid
8 81347 8MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew
R 44416 9MICRO MOO Michelle Groom
R 68151 10SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong
RACE 11 9:44 PM
GRAYS BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13615 1STAND BESIDE ME Clint Capuano
2 34337 2LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan
3 13F64 3SPEEDY SPYRO Wendy Hansen
4 32132 4ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa
5 31474 5BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar
6 31441 6HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa
7 11465 7ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa
8 57216 8BIG BAZZA Adam Richardson
R 23277 9ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa
R 88325 10QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton
RACE 12 10:08 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83757 1BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
2 26514 2IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor
3 11338 3NEBI Michelle Groom
4 11487 4COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham
5 12114 5STRAALJAGER Chloe Allan
6 13132 6ASTON AXEL Jason Formosa
7 27561 7ROD VADER John Caulfield
8 38733 8CANYON COUNTY Jake Weightman
R P1643 9JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt
R 54547 10CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber