Bendigo

Wednesday, 22nd Aug 2018


RACE 1 6:45 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72422 1ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens
2 77378 2DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew
3 67886 3HELLO BERYL David Graham
4 52526 4HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
6 7654 6STILTON ALI David Graham
7 64 7RED RUBY SLIPPER Craig Elliot
8 228 8ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara
S 5444F 5BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall
S 2848 9MILITANT GEM Adriano Moro
R 787 10OFFALY BLACK William Donlon
RACE 2 7:08 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
2 63576 2GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
3 57567 3FRANKIE MOSS Wayne Hooke
4 63456 4YOU BLUE Eddy Hamilton
5 32652 5KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson
6 63467 6WOK DJAY David Graham
7 23623 7EVIE WILLOW Jordan Formosa
8 42T36 8NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes
S 7476 1THROUGH Eddy Hamilton
RACE 3 7:28 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61767 1PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock
2 83657 2KOSTYA NUFFEN John Wilson
3 85378 3FLYING ROSE Robert Hodgson
4 24375 10COMPLETED Simone Fisher
5 64476 5MIA SHAN David Graham
6 34736 6NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson
7 F4315 7JUST OVER Kevin Ward
8 66856 8COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke
S 52261 4WHITE CYNDER Scott Manning
S 56277 9CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
RACE 4 7:48 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72388 1MAGIC VI Simone Fisher
2 42624 2DEADLY BASILISA Paul Matthews
3 18368 3JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon
4 45271 4LIBERAL NUNNIO Dallan Klemke
5 31575 5YOU AUSSIE Eddy Hamilton
6 2184 9SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos
7 31747 7MI ROMA Kevin Eyles
8 82281 8BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb
S 21225 6CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan
R 23515 10BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill
RACE 5 8:12 PM
GEM BENDIGO (0-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:660
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41577 1MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon
2 3846P 2ATOMIC KITTEN Thomas Boehmke
3 76544 3BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
6 33744 6ROCKING DOLL Robert Taylor
7 71544 7YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco
S 63456 4TRADEMARK JET Kevin Ashton
S 65685 8MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton
RACE 6 8:28 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33333 1WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill
2 88561 2SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles
3 75563 3ZIPPING RIOT Joshua Formosa
4 64167 4KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles
5 43386 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton
6 32685 6FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa
7 58456 7LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
8 81553 9ONYA GROVER Robert Hodgson
S 88128 8FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson
R 64514 10OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke
RACE 7 8:48 PM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26212 1ON TIME JOHNNY John Chircop
2 61371 2INSANUS Scott Stefanos
3 53747 3LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell
4 51142 4MOONQUAKE Simone Fisher
5 64666 9ROCKETNESS Craig Webb
6 55752 6BEAR CABANG Gregory Berry
7 31318 10BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell
8 85236 8BECKET Joshua Formosa
S 78241 5DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
S 37164 7FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell
RACE 8 9:08 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18524 1RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa
2 68753 2HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson
3 85138 3ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis
4 86664 4SEVEN TWO Craig Webb
5 86536 5SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke
6 46672 6SERGEI Jordan Formosa
7 72867 7REALITY THUNDER James Egan
8 17553 10CHATTY GARRY Kevin Ashton
S 85678 8CALEN Colin Newman
R 77652 9MONEYPENNY Neville Vincent
RACE 9 9:28 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41445 1COME ON CHARLIZE Joe Borg
2 57325 2CHINOTTO Sebastiano Gibilisco
3 43233 3RAWEENIE Scott Gibson
4 45771 4DORSET DASHA David Graham
5 47635 5TRICEPS BRACHII Stephen Tabb
6 44684 6MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
7 86283 7DESTINI PESO Gary Hansen
8 88764 8CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait
R 26656 9ELITE OLLIE Darren Fisher
R 43284 10ZIPPING LYRIC Dallan Klemke
RACE 10 9:47 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22634 1MAGNUS KEROMA Michael Ryan
2 77355 2SURFSIDE SQUIDS James Egan
3 24745 3JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein
4 65738 4MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson
5 44644 5DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold
6 47356 9DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr
7 78172 7EADIE GEE Adriano Moro
8 84467 8NEW APOLLO Scott Manning
S 56475 6LORELLA Colin Newman
S 71764 10KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
RACE 11 10:12 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67381 1HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke
2 67666 2DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry
3 15571 3COUNTY CARLOW Bruce Baxter
4 57118 4NUT AND BOLT Jeffrey Abela
5 53343 5SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
6 45578 6SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn
7 88631 7GONE RUSTY Colin Rose
8 63242 8KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
R 68657 9KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall
R 83344 10QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista
RACE 12 10:30 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56274 9MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin
2 36747 2MR PERFECT Kevin Ashton
3 13472 3SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat
4 55272 4SCHUSTA James Egan
5 65865 5REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
6 74478 10JESTERDAY Craig Webb
7 78322 7SON OF STEVE Gayle Lemin
8 83287 8DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke
S 87623 1WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen
S 57357 6VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell