Bendigo

Wednesday, 24th Oct 2018


RACE 1 2:29 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75 1MAC'S MAYHEM Gregory Couldridge
2 53755 2MARIAH'S MOON Jason Whybrow
3 55375 3RUSTIC ROSE Daniel Carswell
4 36355 4BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
5 52635 5HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
6 5656 6LONGBOW Douglas Baker
7 75676 7FRANKIE MOSS Wayne Hooke
8 65827 8TEMPS LILO Ronald Rowe
R 34335 9TAT CHLOE David Warburton
R 56 10GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge
RACE 2 2:47 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87543 1JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton
2 67586 2DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray
3 537 3KELLI POCHETTE Craig Elliot
4 86756 4NORTHERN BOWLER Neville Tait
5 57858 5CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis
6 24636 6REFUELED Justin Jacobs
7 68844 7WAFER THIN Scott Melville
8 825 8CHIEF BRONIE Gregory Couldridge
R 34335 9TAT CHLOE David Warburton
R 56 10GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge
RACE 3 3:04 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37357 1KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall
2 2731 2PRIMO BESO Craig Elliot
3 43186 3TAT NUGGIE David Warburton
4 32421 4WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet
5 51425 5APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis
6 64315 6MAMMOTH Scott Melville
7 34381 7GLACIER BOY Brent Merton
8 24252 8HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
R 17628 9FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
R 37341 10GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
RACE 4 3:24 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87557 1CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock
2 64848 2ANNA VICTOREM Richard Gray
3 57753 3KIMURA Shaun Baulch
4 48866 4RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow
5 88864 5BLUE BAR PIE Norman Wynd
6 62655 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
7 56857 7RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs
8 4136 8STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry
R 43145 9FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill
R 52244 10MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher
RACE 5 3:44 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33783 1DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr
2 24823 2BUSTER NORRIS Gary Paull
3 63474 3BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara
4 66178 4LILY THE WEAPON Deidre O'mara
5 4217T 5PREMIER BACK Brent Merton
6 18552 6MY GIRL SISSY Shara Quinlan
7 57725 7SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
8 27682 8KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond
R 21484 9ACE'S FAB Pia Triaca
R 67855 10GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
RACE 6 4:04 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37532 1PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet
2 75488 2MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly
3 46544 3SERGEI Jordan Formosa
4 67567 4SOLO Brenda Kinder
5 75554 5LIL MISS EARNER Brett Cook
6 85555 6STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell
7 74421 7ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan
8 86573 8ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
R 58575 9JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
R 17846 10GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney
RACE 7 4:24 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84582 1CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots
2 43243 2SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton
3 61244 3BEAR CABANG Gregory Berry
4 64481 4TAMILE LASS Colin Rose
5 12833 5MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt
6 18868 6DASHING WEETBIX Barbara Breen
7 86665 7ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa
8 37371 8FIVE TIMES TABLE Wendy Hansen
R 28747 9ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles
R 47876 10HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke
RACE 8 4:44 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62413 1NUT AND BOLT Julie Abela
2 27314 2SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles
3 21746 3HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson
4 77231 4HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
5 75818 5GIANT BALE Jess Fothergill
6 32548 6SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa
7 38712 7ONYA GROVER Robert Hodgson
8 57337 8OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
R 16658 9MY VICTORIA George Kantzidis
R 63863 10MONEYPENNY Neville Vincent
RACE 9 5:04 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56383 1BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
2 87868 2PLEASE STAND UP Tess Galea
3 62247 3DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke
4 25175 4MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
5 63212 5LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes
6 52513 6JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt
7 43126 7ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder
8 11858 8ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens
R 32PP5 9SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
R 44524 10FLYING ROSE Robert Hodgson
RACE 10 5:24 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61765 1SHAMROCK VALLEY Ronald Rowe
2 25377 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
3 62847 3PROUD PHOENIX Garry Harding
4 67662 4HILUX Michael Bowerman
5 18818 5DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti
6 52463 6JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue
7 72486 7MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson
8 18365 8WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen
R 65616 9COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray
R 23424 10KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
RACE 11 5:44 PM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76367 1SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan
2 75232 2JUMBO BALE Jess Fothergill
3 56573 3OUR MOJO Robert Hayes
4 65574 4KARISE FUSILEER Jeff Galea
5 37535 5MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge
6 F6756 6DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder
7 1F416 7HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
8 65233 8TOSS THE DICE Chris Stanton
R 65786 9CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
R 74178 10MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher
RACE 12 6:03 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75867 1AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
2 56787 2CALEN Colin Newman
3 75132 3KOWARI Gary Paull
4 24322 4MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin
5 65778 5CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
6 774F1 6REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
7 63462 7TAT LOXY David Warburton
8 74786 8FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca
R 65786 9CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
R 22535 10MISTER BLUE Katrina Evans