Bendigo

Wednesday, 31st May 2017


RACE 1 3:07 PM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 687 1MARGIN CALL Paula Boots
2 5 2HAIL A CAB Gary Hansen
3 874 3JAMIE'S ROCKET Amie Peak
4 4PROVEN LEGACY Vincent Mileto
5 36667 5LITTLE NOVA Barry Hall
6 87778 6LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
7 1 7GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
8 85737 8TRAVEL FAIR Douglas Baker
R 48385 9ANOTHER BANJI John Caulfield
R 24347 10STEPPIN' OUT David Torr
RACE 2 3:28 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36625 1LORELLA Colin Newman
2 756 2ALEX THE SEAL Belinda Franklin
3 8 3YING YANG Amie Peak
4 2223 4ALL INN LOMU Tony Duncan
5 5BRITZ Alan Marum
6 74644 6BEERS ON US Bradley Chapman
7 55228 7TOBY'S TAXI Sheila Donlon
8 2545 8CORLEONE Michael Niele
R 48385 9ANOTHER BANJI John Caulfield
R 74 10UBER BIEL Wendy Hansen
RACE 3 3:53 PM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57436 1DARB'S THE MAN Ronald Fisher
2 54665 2WARMING GALO'S Robert Tolson
3 22574 3CRACKERJACK MAN Anita Courts
4 74744 4POP'S A WIZARD Sheila Donlon
5 46573 5GUNDAL SCHOPPY Robert Hayes
6 32447 6KAYLEY'S COMET Michael Chilcott
7 55627 7WINLOCK HADLEY Scott Stefanos
8 25655 8BETTER WAY Colin Newman
RACE 4 4:16 PM
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 787 1OUR ROCKET Amie Peak
2 72554 2PROUD PHOENIX John Caulfield
3 236 3REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward
4 4BLUE LIONESS Gaetano Rossin
5 5KRAKEN JUDE Kevin Eyles
6 8636 6PRINCE STEALTH Dale Bunn
7 23535 7ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele
8 8GUNDAL MADONNA Robert Hayes
R 74 9UBER BIEL Wendy Hansen
R 4 10BALONEY BILL Anita Courts
RACE 5 4:31 PM
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78556 1VANITY AFFAIR Paul Matthews
2 534F3 2NIPPY ALLEN Gavin Gledhill
3 8444 3BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott
4 66786 4GO CLOSE Robert Tolson
5 455 5GUNAI CHIEF Robert Glass
6 42474 6RAGLAN BINDI Katherine Brooks
7 63456 7ROCKSTAR BARNES Alan Ferguson
8 8GOOD LUCK MICK Alan Bayliss
RACE 6 4:49 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1RAY'S WISH Neil Baker
2 88 2AVATAR DODGE Richard Boehm
3 3PENCH Michael Davison
4 4BLUE FORTITUDE Julie Ward
5 47531 5BAKER STREET Sheila Donlon
6 7 6HIT ME UP Steven Mcdonnell
7 36433 7MOVE IT Dale Bunn
8 8SPOOKED OUT Gary Edwards
R 46274 9HAGRID GRANGE Daniel Boots
R 24347 10STEPPIN' OUT David Torr
RACE 7 5:09 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67577 1CULLQUIN ABBEY Shara Quinlan
2 78858 2JAYGEE SPRINTER Alan Marum
3 3GO MAYSIE GO Michael Meyer
4 74356 4ROSANNA Diane Ireland
5 24444 5KRAKEN LIL Kevin Eyles
6 6SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto
7 78786 7GALO'S BEAUTY Robert Tolson
8 8MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville
RACE 8 5:27 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
2 77785 2BABS STREISHOUND Chris Glen
3 3AVATAR ZORRO Donald Mcdonald
4 65F4 4SHI THE ONE Michael Meyer
5 62668 5BLACK LESTA Peter Dunlevey
6 6LUCKIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill
7 7LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
8 6652 8JUST MISSY John Caulfield
R 4 9BALONEY BILL Anita Courts
R 46274 10HAGRID GRANGE Daniel Boots
RACE 9 5:44 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto
2 35888 2FANCY DRIVE Warren Alley
3 5 3MASK Anita Courts
4 4JARAIG CRUISER Craig Webb
5 4 5LORD FLASH HEART Neil Baker
6 3 6CRUCIAL MISS Robert Stack
7 72344 7ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan
8 46355 8SAMMI JAY John Caulfield
R 74 9UBER BIEL Wendy Hansen
R 46274 10HAGRID GRANGE Daniel Boots
RACE 10 6:02 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1MISSHAP Lori Courts
2 78566 2ARE YOU SERIAL Gavin Gledhill
3 3SKYE'S A FALLEN Craig Webb
4 385 4MISTER PICKLES Jason Formosa
5 42 5SUCCESSION PLAN
6 54377 6PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis
7 37264 7LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace
8 34834 8GOBBLEDEGOOK Jason Tolson
R 74 9UBER BIEL Wendy Hansen
R 4 10BALONEY BILL Anita Courts
RACE 11 6:24 PM
TAB REWARDS
Expand
  • Type:All Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1OLEG Barry Hiscock
2 F8225 2RUNAWAY JACK Sheila Donlon
3 26865 3CARLANNA KERVON Patrick Bull
4 4WILD WHIP Raymond Henness
5 88686 5PROVEN RYKER Alan Marum
6 5888 6YEAH NAH REDGE Michael Davison
7 38535 7OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele
8 657 8ANNIE BELL Mark Campbell
R 48385 9ANOTHER BANJI John Caulfield
R 24347 10STEPPIN' OUT David Torr