Bendigo

Wednesday, 24th May 2017


RACE 1
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TAT BARBIE David Warburton 29.229 3.9
2 6 6DARLEY DOLLAR Travis Monaghan 29.371 3.3
3 1 1GUNDAL SCHOPPY Robert Hayes 29.404 4.2
4 3 3BLACKHAWK DEE Julie Chilcott 29.418 4.2
5 2 2WARMING GALO'S Robert Tolson 29.482 19.5
6 8 8CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen 29.49 13.5
7 7 7HARRY'S HUNNI William Donlon 29.769 36.8
S - 5PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 0
S - 10KAYLEY'S COMET Michael Chilcott 0
R - 9KRAKEN LIL Kevin Eyles 0
RACE 2
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy 24.499 3.7
2 5 5JUST MISSY John Caulfield 24.727 10.1
3 3 3MOVE IT Dale Bunn 24.84 3.3
4 7 7POP'S A WIZARD Sheila Donlon 25.261 6.9
5 8 10CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 25.302 4.8
6 1 1WESTMEAD MAGGIE Alan Hanson 25.358 14.9
7 6 6MAGIC SPIDER Calven Russell 25.414 16.5
8 2 2WILAMENA Sharon Doust 26.043 33
S - 8NIPPY ALLEN Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 9PARIS MARIE Rene Matthyssen 0
RACE 3
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TIM BERR Beverley Pell 24.478 1.8
2 3 3WHY NOT WILL Sean Lithgow 25.124 9.7
3 7 7BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow 25.36 10.3
4 4 4CLOCK THE GAS Trevor Whitford 25.59 5.1
5 8 8ANOTHER BANJI John Caulfield 25.647 9.8
6 5 5GALO'S BEAUTY Robert Tolson 25.824 33.4
7 1 1LITTLE NOVA Barry Hall 26.043 15
8 6 6YEAH NAH REDGE Michael Davison 26.266 27.5
S - 10ELEVENTH HOUR Julie Ward 0
R - 9PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford 0
RACE 4
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ONE MOORE PAGE Pieter Smoor 24.516 18.8
2 2 2TANAZOO Alan Inglis 24.567 8
3 6 6HASHTAG JOHNNY Desmond Lowe 24.63 2
4 8 8VANDERVILLE GIRL Michael Ellis 24.717 12.7
5 5 5WITH A WHISPER Linda Desmond 24.799 15.1
6 7 7COSMIC GEORGE Ian Robinson 24.875 12.9
7 3 3SWIFT KNOCKOUT Emma Fothergill 25.006 5.6
8 4 10BLOKE'S ADVICE Trevor Whitford 25.011 8.8
S - 4GLAUCUS Beverley Pell 0
R - 9JUST BANJI John Caulfield 0
RACE 5
puretitanium-atstud.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DRY ARGUMENT Dawn Trickey 28.775 3.2
2 8 8AWESOME FRECKLES Geoffrey Johnston 28.894 12.3
3 6 6LADY VIXYMA Kevin Ashton 28.979 9.8
4 1 1MAY'S MELODY Peter Frost 29.028 9.4
5 5 5GUNFIRE DOLL Jason Thomson 29.404 6
6 4 4HEROIC OUTLAW Clint Colaiacovo 29.433 28.7
7 2 2CHICKALETTA Samantha Hooke 29.614 7.4
8 3 3KRAKEN TITCH Helen Eyles 29.657 4.1
R - 9DOOGEE John Weir-smith 0
R - 10NATARI Ken Hunt 0
RACE 6
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ELANORA Robyn Massina 28.556 1.8
2 1 1MIDNIGHT MARZY Brenda Kinder 28.594 3.9
3 6 6BLUE MARMION James Egan 28.687 25
4 8 8ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 28.843 7.9
5 4 4BUCA DOLL Jason Tolson 28.937 22.9
6 3 3DYNAMITE ZARA Judith Worsfold 28.978 20.2
7 2 2LADY CHING Trevor Whitford 29.147 9.7
S - 7SHE'S A REBEL Janine Walker 0
R - 9ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 0
R - 10BEKSUN Neil Mason 0
RACE 7
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BILLY BART Jennifer Torr 24.174 4.4
2 3 3JESTERDAY Tess Galea 24.346 11.4
3 8 8CHUBBA CHOPS Ronald Rowe 24.538 20.5
4 4 4RED LIGHT RUNNER Daryl Weightman 24.54 5.2
5 6 6COSMIC SPUR Emma Fothergill 24.59 2.5
6 2 2MAXIMUM MADDY Ian Robinson 24.603 29.6
7 1 1CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 24.608 14.4
T 5 5CALL ME BOZ Shane Dervish 8
R - 9MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis 0
R - 10ZIPPING SIMMO Chloe Allan 0
RACE 8
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ALL INN AMY Tony Duncan 28.381 5.8
2 6 6BENNY'S PROMISE Travis Monaghan 28.641 17.3
3 2 2FIRST REFUSAL Michael Chilcott 28.643 2
4 3 3HEARTBREAK LOVE Shane Dervish 28.746 17.6
5 4 4WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill 28.84 5.2
6 1 1COZZI Brenda Kinder 28.939 6.8
7 8 8ZELEMAR LEAP Robert Tolson 28.988 23.7
8 7 7FRED'S MY NAME Darren Burkett 29.115 38.8
R - 9ELITE SHIRAZ Trevor Whitford 0
R - 10MERINDA OLLIE Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 9
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROSSO Arron Rocke 24.496 4.7
2 6 6CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan 24.78 4.3
3 2 2ICENI RIVAL Susan Gray 24.828 2
4 5 5YABBA DABBA DO Shane Dervish 24.899 11.1
5 3 10WINLOCK WRIGHTY Alan Hanson 25.259 15.6
6 7 9LITTLE BIT SHINY David Shovan 25.379 10.5
S - 1SUGAR MOUNTAIN Paula Boots 0
S - 3SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 0
S - 7HOW GOOD SHE Malcolm Lowe 0
S - 8RIVER END Colin Newman 0
RACE 10
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HEARTBREAK MARY Shane Dervish 24.467 5.2
2 5 5MISS CRAZY Debra Winter 24.6 15.7
3 7 7LEAF SPRING Emma Fothergill 24.603 2.6
4 8 8MIDNIGHT EL William Lambert 24.843 27
5 4 4OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 24.918 6.2
6 6 6GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford 24.945 10.1
7 2 2SALLY'S TREASURE Paul Gabriel 24.953 5
8 1 10BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason 24.956 21
S - 1DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 0
R - 9SWIFT DAMIAN Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5THOR'S CREST Melanie Lithgow 24.549 10.7
2 8 8CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby 24.739 20.2
3 7 7HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 24.817 12.5
4 6 6OUR SPIRIT David Shovan 24.978 57
5 2 2ROZEHILL BETH Trevor Whitford 25.098 3.5
6 3 3SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman 25.119 4.9
7 4 4MISTEL ALLEN Frances Matthyssen 25.159 29.7
8 1 1JERSEY Scott Gibson 25.261 2.4
S - 10BLACK ALBERT Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 9KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea 0
RACE 12
GEM BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 24.167 2.8
2 1 1MINCA MAN Robert Hayes 24.421 6.7
3 6 6TUSCAN DREAM Deb Carr 24.552 5
4 2 2BRODIE JOHN Barry Hall 24.562 11.6
5 7 7PYRAMID FLYER John Caulfield 24.615 9.3
6 4 4HOREY'S GIRL Tamara Fernandes 24.713 21.4
7 5 5HEINEKEN GIRL Thomas Matthyssen 24.905 13.2
8 8 8MAN DOWN Eddy Hamilton 24.935 6.3
R - 9BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 0
R - 10SECRET CHOICE Deb Carr 0