Bendigo

Wednesday, 19th Jun 2024


RACE 1
SPORTSBET NOBODY DOES IT EASIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KRAKEN TILLY Helen Eyles 24.378 3.4
2 8 8BLUE TICK STELLA Aaron Blake 24.693 38.3
3 5 5WHERE'S MY MOJO Kerry Houlahan 24.852 18
4 2 2BARELLEN MOON Alfred King 24.953 8.3
5 4 4TEAM FARRIER Jeff Gorgioski 25.059 2.3
6 7 7SHY CABANG Greg Berry 25.211 6.9
7 3 3RHYME DUST Josh Duncan 25.341 16.2
8 6 6SOHO JILL Mary Blake 25.347 24
R - 9BOSTON DASH Scott Millard 0
R - 10BARELLEN LACE Alfred King 0
RACE 2
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6READY TO STAGGER Chris Reynolds 24.851 4.8
2 7 7FORWARD STEP Joe Uglietta 24.975 36
3 8 8PASHMINA Craig Elliot 25.173 4.5
4 5 5PARNASSUS Briana Robertson -leech 25.343 3.5
5 4 4MY GIRL KELLIE Barry Priest 25.43 5.1
6 2 2BARELLEN SILK Alfred King 25.431 11.1
7 3 3IT'S ALL SHOW Jess Grima 25.498 34.7
8 1 1JUNIOR RUSLIE Russell Edwards 25.524 8.3
R - 9ESPRESSO BABE David Keanelly 0
R - 10BINGO DASH Scott Millard 0
RACE 3
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SCOTT CRUSH Greg Johnson 24.396 8.5
2 3 3CRUSOE MAGIC Jeffrey Abela 24.496 3.8
3 1 1REMO ADALLI Donna Knight 24.634 31.9
4 8 8SHE CAN DREAM Mark Cartechini 24.744 6.2
5 2 2BREE CABANG Preeyaporn Mcvay 24.828 4.3
6 5 5PERFECT LIAM Aaron Debattista 24.913 5.2
7 7 7STRAIGHT FACTS Chris Reynolds 25.511 22.5
8 4 4CUBAN LAD Dylan Sharp 25.522 7.3
R - 9LIFE'S LESSON Daniel Pell 0
R - 10RAPIDFIRE MORRIS Brett Hare 0
RACE 4
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BLUE NITROGEN David Kerr 24.332 4.3
2 7 7HAVANA BLUEBIRD Jason Sharp 24.413 4.8
3 1 1AMAZING STELLAR Tracy Elliot 24.623 11.8
4 4 4HERE COMES SHAKA Debbie Bewley 24.687 6.8
5 2 2SLINGER Bruce Jacobs 24.794 16.6
6 5 5TWO REASONS Joe Uglietta 24.814 17.5
7 8 8ORSON AS Briana Robertson -leech 25.066 2.8
8 6 6SEE SPARKS FLY Bernard Seymour 25.146 28.3
R - 9MORAINE MILEY Briana Robertson -leech 0
R - 10HILLBILLY KING Michael Hendy 0
RACE 5
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RAPIDFIRE FOREST Claire Allen 24.812 8.9
2 5 5ATOMIC CABANG Greg Berry 24.9 15.3
3 4 4LUCKY FERNANDO Nathan Mckay 25.009 17
4 8 8GOLDEN STATE Darren Petersen 25.031 56.1
5 6 6VALLETTA DASH John Nicholls 25.039 2.8
6 3 3UNCONTESTED David Kerr 25.066 4.1
7 1 1SUGAR BOWL ROSE Aroha Hemingway 25.088 3.7
8 7 7FEATHERS Peter Dunlevey 25.193 16.8
R - 9CHAPPY'S THIEF Loren Dickinson 0
R - 10MAGIC LIES Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 6
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JUNKYARD PRINCE Susan Trim 28.791 3.5
2 1 1TANTANGARA GIRL David Shovan 28.797 6.3
3 7 7PYRENEES BLAZER Hazelie Robinson 28.847 34
4 3 3SUNSHINE GOLD Douglas Sheridan 28.957 22.7
5 8 8WHITE SHIRAZ Jason Formosa 29.058 3.8
6 2 2BUY DIRT Belinda Connolly 29.094 3.8
7 5 5CAB FARE HOME Cameron Taylor 29.121 7.8
8 4 4ZIPPING THOR Robert Tolson 29.231 98.9
R - 9FLASHY HA HA Alan Bayliss 0
R - 10MARIONVALE MISS Sarah Fothergill 0
RACE 7
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HIBIKI BLUE Jason Sharp 28.474 2.6
2 2 2SMOKIN' GRACIE David Kerr 28.641 5.4
3 5 5MCIVOR JEWELS Julie Priest 28.926 5.9
4 7 7AS YOU WERE Russell Edwards 29.033 7.6
5 4 4MCIVOR MORGAN Julie Priest 29.109 24.9
6 6 6TORNADO JACK Thomas Boehmke 29.112 33.1
7 1 1SHIMA HARLEY Donna Knight 29.137 6.9
8 3 3HELLO LUNA Kate Jackson 29.29 10.1
R - 9HILLBILLY ROCKY Michael Hendy 0
R - 10RUNNING BLIND Nathan Mckay 0
RACE 8
AVARD CIVIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DASHING CLAUDIA Jason Sharp 28.212 2.3
2 1 1SIR VALENTINO Charlie Guillou 28.345 2.1
3 8 8ROXY SMIRNOFF Donna Knight 28.75 45.9
4 4 4SACRIFICIAL Donna Knight 28.785 14
5 6 6VEGA BLACK Michael Wallworth 28.913 17.2
6 5 5IMPRESS SIMBA Terry Meyer 28.985 35.6
7 3 3WHISTLING Natasha Fullerton 29.056 21.4
8 7 7ROLLIN' FREE William Lambert 29.093 20.2
R - 9TADEN BALE Wayne Gray 0
R - 10REGENERATE Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 9
MADE SOLUTIONS ELECTRICAL AND DATA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HEART OF DARTS Mathew Tabb 24.237 1.8
2 3 3MALA ANGEL Jason Sharp 24.284 3.6
3 6 6SPIT THE CHIPS Brian Fothergill 24.647 4.6
4 4 4ORIENTAL EMERALD Paula Boots 24.947 15.6
5 1 1ALVIN DELIGHT Peter Trim 24.987 92.8
6 5 5DAINTY FOLLY Chris Reynolds 25.046 115.2
7 7 7MIAMI TICKET Aaron Blake 25.186 21.9
8 8 8LORD STANLEY Daniel Boots 25.259 41.8
R - 9MCINTOSH GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0
RACE 10
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JETSON EXPRESS Olivia Cartechini 24.426 10.9
2 8 8LEGAL BUD Stephen Tabb 24.455 2.9
3 5 5DESMONDE Michael Bewley 24.474 2.3
4 2 2SHINY NEW TOY Dylan Sharp 24.605 9.9
5 4 4DANYO'S BOAR Douglas Sheridan 24.866 29
6 3 3WICKET MAIDEN Bernard Seymour 24.879 12.8
7 6 6TESSA ORCHID Leland Medcraft 25.044 20.5
8 7 7MR. FREDDIE LEE Gayle Lemin 25.331 22.9
R - 9OH EVIE Jimmy Holt 0
R - 10ROXY CRUMPET Suwit Bunchusri 0
RACE 11
CAMPBELL'S COMMENTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DEMONESS Nicole Johnston 24.127 2.5
2 8 8THAI MOGWAI Kathryne Tabb 24.367 8.6
3 7 7URANA FERNANDO Susan Trim 24.522 20.1
4 1 1ACE REDEEMER Jordan Formosa 24.612 7.6
5 5 5GOOD MANNER Briana Robertson -leech 24.664 3.9
6 2 2BUTTERNUT Ian Bibby 24.73 12.1
7 4 4SENNA FOREVER Jennifer Wilson 24.85 10.9
8 3 3HILLBILLY LASS Jennifer Wilson 24.902 18.8
R - 9MANILA ARTISAN Jordan Formosa 0
R - 10STAND FOR ME Scott Millard 0
RACE 12
SPORTSBET GO THE BLUE DOG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BURNING LIQUOR Linda Desmond 24.485 11
2 1 1MORAINE BELLA Briana Robertson -leech 24.667 1.5
3 7 9LALA QUICK Donna Knight 24.853 15.1
4 4 4LALA SPEED Donna Knight 24.87 29
5 5 5CLASSY SHIFTER Kevin Ashton 24.913 4.6
6 2 2CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby 25.12 49.5
7 3 3SHE'S ICONIC Susan Trim 25.216 13.4
8 8 8LEKTRA NICK Robert Tolson 25.344 66.2
S - 7XUN BALE Ian Robinson 0
R - 10LALA NOEL Donna Knight 0
Click here for more detailed results