Bendigo

Wednesday, 2nd Dec 2020


RACE 1
HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SCEPTIC Beverley Pell 24.651 2.5
2 3 3WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 24.757 6.3
3 2 2HAPPY DANCE Peter Trim 24.864 13.1
4 4 4EADIE John Caulfield 25 5.3
5 8 8YOUR QUEEN Brent Merton 25.088 15
6 6 6CRACKERJACK JAWS Kevin Ashton 25.097 27.7
7 1 1BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 25.329 3.9
S - 7WORKING CLASS Daniel Pell 0
RACE 2
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4EMERGENCY Scott Melville 24.373 3.9
2 1 1WICKED SHOW Paris Borserio 24.534 11.7
3 8 8ASTON CARUSO Trent Blacker 24.638 1.6
4 2 2TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 24.689 19.2
5 7 7HILLBILLY STORM Jennifer Wilson 24.765 20.2
6 6 6TREACLE Paula Boots 24.784 13.4
7 5 5DEERING DANAE Paula Boots 24.814 18
S - 3INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 0
RACE 3
AG TYRES & WHEELS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WHITE ASSASSIN Waylon Kee 28.183 1.7
2 1 1ALITA Aaron Debattista 28.661 13.7
3 2 2BURNING TRACKS Robert Taylor 28.745 39.3
4 8 8SUBTLE SPACE Pauline Patterson 28.79 4.5
5 4 4TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 29.003 25.9
6 7 7MAI TAI FOCUS Maddison Hooke 29.167 6.5
7 6 6ELECTRIC ZULU Jeffrey Abela 29.849 9.8
RACE 4
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHE'S SERIOUS Steve Daniliuk 24.367 2.2
2 1 1PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen 24.399 2.9
3 2 2HUNTLY STAR Mark Campbell 24.643 8.2
4 5 5ALANA ROSE Peter Frost 24.67 21.6
5 7 7SERIOUS ONE Lynette Anstee 24.732 36.6
6 6 6TERKA WYE Nathan Jenner 24.787 27.9
7 3 3LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 25.069 21.7
8 8 8ROYAL BURST Paula Boots 25.103 9.2
RACE 5
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8REDZIN Patrick Burley 28.496 1.9
2 1 1CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 28.648 9.6
3 7 7ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons 28.988 18.2
4 4 4QUATTRO MISS Samuel Webb 29.09 10.9
5 3 3GOLDEN CHARM Michael Bowerman 29.18 45.5
6 2 2INDIGO INDY Sarah Swan 29.321 12.3
7 6 6STARFLEET Simon Barker 29.587 3.1
RACE 6
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 24.074 2.9
2 5 5SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes 24.367 6
3 1 1MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.487 3.8
4 6 6CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton 24.61 27.4
5 7 7MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Hiscock 24.621 4.7
6 3 3GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.934 8
T 2 2LAST NIGHT Mary Blake 34.2
S - 4SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 0
RACE 7
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 24.392 16.6
2 8 8BALANCE Cameron Knott 24.485 3.5
3 1 1STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott 24.564 5.7
4 3 3QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 24.591 3.2
5 2 2SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 24.643 8.2
6 6 6BLACK MISS John Buckley 24.71 8
7 5 5HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.148 55.7
8 7 7HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 25.924 11.8
RACE 8
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss 28.475 3.2
2 1 1CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 28.683 3.1
3 5 5UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 28.923 9.1
4 6 6BABY EDEN Waylon Kee 28.924 11.3
5 7 7SAFFRON GOLD Ross Lyons 29.038 18.2
6 3 3DEWANA MECHANIC Jennifer Torr 29.272 26.6
7 2 2MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 29.308 8
8 4 4GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 29.361 7.7
Click here for more detailed results