Bendigo

Wednesday, 13th Nov 2019


RACE 1
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLISSFUL LOMAR Emma Bowles 24.405 3.5
2 3 3BARELLEN KNIGHT Barry Anderson 25.201 8.1
3 6 6MILLY VAN ALLAN Chloe Van De Maat 25.272 2.4
4 1 1AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 25.302 13.2
5 5 5ROMEO LAD Anne Carr 25.31 4.8
6 7 7DONT TELL ANGE John Kantzidis 25.32 40.3
7 2 2HEY THERE PATTY David Basile 25.343 49.6
8 4 4FLAMINGO MYRTLE Aaron Blake 25.64 36
R - 9MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots 0
R - 10HILLBILLY BONE Michael Hendy 0
RACE 2
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CLEAN SLATE Daniel Pell 24.166 1.9
2 6 6MAXIMUM MOLLY Carly Poulter 24.457 2.2
3 8 8SPOT ON DOT Glenda Buchanan 24.756 56.8
4 1 1BELLA PATCH Ronald Fisher 25.089 30.9
5 4 4RIMROCK SALLY Cornelis Reivers 25.157 26.1
6 3 3SCOUT'S HONOUR Adele Powell 25.432 77.8
7 7 7COLLECTIVE NOUN David Basile 26.469 17.3
8 5 10HILLBILLY BONE Michael Hendy 26.518 22
S - 5REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 0
R - 9DUSTY HAWKE Lynette Anstee 0
RACE 3
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MEPUNGA HOLLY Ross Lyons 28.348 1.7
2 1 1CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 28.56 6
3 2 2OFFALY BLONDE William Donlon 28.975 21.9
4 8 8QUID PRO QUO Brian Buchanan 29.068 32.9
5 6 6QUATTRO MISS Gregory Couldridge 29.187 10.2
6 7 7BANJO'S GHOST Robert Hayes 29.302 5.5
7 3 3SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 29.589 59.8
8 5 5IMAN BALE Sophie Monaghan 29.732 17.6
RACE 4
NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SCISSOR KING Jennifer Wilson 24.292 16
2 2 2WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.441 6.4
3 8 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 24.782 69.5
4 5 5WINLOCK JETTY Chris Glen 24.853 22.8
5 3 3DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 24.905 7.4
6 1 1STOIKOS James Forbes 25.011 1.3
7 6 6JANRAY LUCKY ONE Frank Meyer 25.244 49.4
8 4 4MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 25.331 231
RACE 5
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 24.105 8.2
2 1 1WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen 24.184 2.8
3 8 8FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 24.43 4.4
4 4 4KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 24.622 7.2
5 7 7CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 24.719 7.1
6 2 2IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor 24.732 12.3
7 5 5YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 24.963 17.5
8 6 6YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 25.094 16.9
R - 9LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0
RACE 6
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MISS HEART Barry Hiscock 28.822 6.1
2 1 1ROD VADER John Caulfield 28.827 2.7
3 7 7SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 28.866 11.3
4 6 6ROCKETING RUBY Lucas Booth 29.015 11.6
5 4 4DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis 29.031 9.2
6 3 3BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 29.283 9.6
7 8 8WYNBURN JACKSON Emma Bowles 29.296 6.5
8 2 2SAVANNAH ICON Robert Taylor 29.516 9.4
R - 9HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 0
R - 10LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0
RACE 7
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7OMAR LITTLE Neville Vincent 28.449 3.7
2 6 6NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon 28.649 10.7
3 4 4LOUD SHOUT Brian Brown 28.723 4.9
4 2 2SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 28.886 26.3
5 1 1STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold 28.983 2.2
6 3 3WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 29.166 53.8
7 8 8ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge 29.324 12.4
8 5 5TEARDROP Anne Carr 29.333 34.8
R - 9SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 0
R - 10STANDBY BLUE Thomas Sharp 0
RACE 8
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley 28.553 3.6
2 5 5DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 28.756 5.3
3 3 3SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.86 17.9
4 4 10KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge 28.888 8.5
5 6 6SMASH FLASH Sophie Monaghan 28.945 6.8
6 1 1ROTARUA Michael Kusznir 28.994 7.5
7 2 2ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 29.035 4.4
8 8 9LIGHT THE TRACK Anne Carr 29.123 32.2
S - 4MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 0
S - 8HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 0
RACE 9
BENDIGO HEALTH (1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LESS ORDINARY Robert Hayes 24.496 10.2
2= 1 1PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen 24.607 1.4
2= 3 3LIMBURG NEMESIS Regina Reivers 24.607 6.2
4 8 8KID CALLUM Donald Jarvis 24.815 37.7
5 5 5SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 24.826 38.1
6 4 4IVY GIRL George Kantzidis 25.009 12.4
7 6 6RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 25.176 16.6
8 7 7DYNA RINGO Pieter Smoor 25.545 32.4
RACE 10
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.354 4.2
2 2 2GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 24.63 8.6
3 7 7LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder 24.651 4.1
4 8 8LEVY'S BANJO Kurt Burger-trudgett 24.693 8.9
5 1 1FABELITE Brian Brown 24.856 5.9
6 5 5SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.886 5.9
7 4 4SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 24.986 12.5
8 3 3DALE'S JET Brent Merton 25.084 19.9
R - 9LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0
RACE 11
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 24.437 6.9
2 4 4MENZIES AVENUE Gavin Gledhill 24.598 8.6
3 2 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.643 8.3
4 5 5HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.723 12.7
5 6 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 24.781 30.3
6 7 7RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 24.823 24.1
7 1 1MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 24.952 1.8
8 8 8LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 25.107 11.3
R - 9LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0
RACE 12
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 24.467 1.7
2 1 1RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 24.834 8.1
3 5 5CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 24.878 7.3
4 4 4AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 24.904 9.4
5 3 3GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 25.047 8.4
6 7 7SODA ASHLEE David Basile 25.216 18.2
7 6 6CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 25.468 57.3
8 8 8HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 25.866 25.4
R - 9LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0
Click here for more detailed results