Bendigo

Friday, 1st Dec 2017


RACE 1
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2VANDA MICK Michael Ellis 24.657 2.8
2 7 7DYNA ZAD Mark Delbridge 24.691 6.6
3 4 4KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 24.785 16.6
4 3 3FROSTY TIARA Raymond Morgan 24.863 22
5 1 1GNOCCHI Joe La Rosa 25.112 8.6
6 8 8MASK Michael Gibbons 25.192 19.4
7 6 6SOLAR ON Grant Hammerstein 25.209 20
8 5 5READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 25.232 2.8
R - 9KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10ROCKETNESS Ryan Galea 0
RACE 2
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AGENT PA Tanya Auld 28.523 2.3
2 1 1TAT TUBBY David Warburton 28.725 9.4
3 3 3SMASHING SERENA Lynette Fisher 28.781 13.6
4 4 4RING LONDON Gary Walker 28.838 2.2
5 2 2LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 28.911 45.2
6 8 8MAXIMUM GIFT Michael Gibbons 28.952 32.2
7 5 5TRADEMARK BLISS Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.741 62.8
8 6 6STELLA STORY Robert Hayes 29.748 20
R - 9MY NAME'S DAVID Alan Ferguson 0
R - 10DIVINO Brian Buchanan 0
RACE 3
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TRITT TRITT Brooke Ennis 27.969 1.7
2 8 8DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown 28.596 10.6
3 7 7BLUSAIN BOLT Adrian Kenyon 28.598 18
4 5 5SODA KID Maxwell Auld 28.705 2.7
5 3 3CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Courts 28.709 29
6 4 4APACHE BRO Jeffrey Britton 28.837 31.4
S - 1HIT ME UP Steven Mcdonnell 0
S - 6LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 0
S - 9WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray 0
R - 10SISCO KNIGHT Daniel Bettles 0
RACE 4
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7REBECCA BALE Dennis Trewin 24.005 5.3
2 4 4PANTS ON FIRE Anthony Azzopardi 24.047 2
3 3 3LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon 24.134 9.3
4 1 9ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge 24.268 6.3
5 8 8SNOW OSTI Michael Niele 24.37 14.6
6 6 6TIARNA KEEPING Mark Delbridge 24.456 17.4
7 5 5ALLEN OPTIC Deborah Coleman 24.56 21.2
8 2 10FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 24.728 19.8
S - 1TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson 0
S - 2DIAMONTE'S BOY Gavin Burke 0
RACE 5
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MEEHAN DAN Dean Elliott 24.156 2.3
2 4 4ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan 24.301 16.4
3 8 9CHRISSY PEE Tess Galea 24.316 19.4
4 6 6STIRLING DEFENCE Paul Anderton 24.476 2.7
5 2 2CRUISY'S EMPRESS Mark Delbridge 24.659 7.8
6 1 1REALITY THUNDER James Egan 24.749 17.7
7 7 7GOOD HUMOUR Phillip Clark 25.09 14.7
8 5 5JUST BANJI John Caulfield 26.045 45.3
S - 8THANKS CHERYL Clifford Smith 0
R - 10ARIZONA Dennis Trewin 0
RACE 6
GO! BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON SELENA Seona Thompson 28.159 1.7
2 7 7SNOOP JUNIOR Deborah Coleman 28.171 6.4
3 2 2SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 28.474 22.5
4 8 9WINEY BAGO Andrew Mooney 28.694 38.5
5 6 6RAVEN ON Kevin Eyles 28.715 45.6
6 3 3AMIGO James Arthur 28.741 4.4
7 5 5LANDON Lyn Smith 28.891 11.4
8 4 4JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 28.933 31.6
S - 8LADY CHARLOTTE Joe Borg 0
R - 10ASTROLOGY Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 7
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OUR MATE WILSON Ryan Galea 24.24 10.9
2 1 1QUINK Vivianne Giles 24.258 2.9
3 3 3ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 24.449 7.3
4 8 8LIMBURG DAN Cornelis Reivers 24.463 9.6
5 6 6HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 24.52 5
6 7 7SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 24.634 8.3
7 4 4IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 24.682 27.6
8 5 5DOYEN KING Ronald Gilliland 24.802 7
R - 9LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10SIMPLY GOOD Malcolm Lowe 0
RACE 8
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FABREGAL Lyn Smith 23.751 4.6
2 5 5JULY ALLEN Deborah Coleman 24.165 19.1
3 1 1LIZZY ALLEN Ricky Coleman 24.178 19.6
4 6 6DESPACITO Seona Thompson 24.306 1.4
5 7 7PROVENANCE Craig Elliot 24.345 68.7
6 2 2ACE MARLOW Tegan Gray 24.424 16.3
7 4 4PARAPHERNALIA Jeffrey Guy 24.488 28.6
8 3 3BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 24.489 22.4
S - 9WEASLEY GRANGE Marlene Schmidt 0
R - 10SWIFTLY SWIFT William Robertson 0
RACE 9
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BETTY LA FAE Craig Elliot 28.535 3.5
2 7 7MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 28.883 2.6
3 2 2MY NAME'S NED Brenda Kinder 28.954 12.6
4 4 4COSMIC COASTER Simon Payne 29.051 14.7
5 3 3CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 29.114 25.1
6 5 5GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 29.183 7.5
7 8 10TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 29.391 30.9
8 6 6JENNA BALE Ricky Coleman 29.618 6.6
S - 8BARROOM COUNSEL Gavin Burke 0
R - 9MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 0
RACE 10
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MEGELLAS FAIRY Lyn Smith 24.135 3.1
2 6 6SIXTEEN BILLS Mark Delbridge 24.17 2.5
3 3 3ASTON VIVA Dennis Trewin 24.328 17
4 8 8MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 24.384 15.6
5 4 4SISCO GENERAL John Callus 24.423 5.3
6 7 10AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 24.703 8.7
7 5 5TAT ODIN David Warburton 24.746 75.4
8 1 1BOUND AFTER GOLD Martin Hanke 25.098 38.8
S - 7MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 0
S - 9MINKA'S DESTINY Gregory Berry 0
RACE 11
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FULLY LOADED Neville Wakefield 23.995 2.2
2 2 2HEARTBREAK HERMY Kevin Eyles 24.106 16.1
3 5 5KRYPTONIAN Jeffrey Guy 24.543 22.6
4 1 1TAT ASHLEIGH David Warburton 24.707 29.6
5 4 10CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 24.826 43.8
6 7 9LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 24.832 15.8
7 8 8DREAM FUTURE Paul Anderton 24.859 2.1
8 6 6OKAY PENNY Daryl Weightman 24.967 37
S - 4LIMBURG GUNNA Peter Reivers 0
S - 7INVICTUS STORM Marlene Schmidt 0
RACE 12
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SKIBBO Anthony Azzopardi 23.846 1.9
2 4 4ANGEL CLOUD Michael Niele 24.206 17.1
3 2 2CRITIC Gary Webb 24.5 7.3
4 6 6ZAMBORA CAITLYN Lisa Delbridge 24.503 34.3
5 1 1RACKETEER Brian Lock 24.512 6.6
6 3 3LEKTRA BOSS Adrian Kenyon 24.578 7.8
7 8 8ZAMBORA PRIDE Lisa Delbridge 24.649 8.2
8 5 5CRAZY HAWKE Robert Hayes 24.732 23.7
S - 10CORLEONE Peter Desmond 0
R - 9LADY LA DEEDA George Kantzidis 0
Click here for more detailed results