Bendigo
Wednesday, 11th Nov 2020
RACE 1
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 6EAGLES REST | Marlene Austin | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1ATLANTIC LADY | Robert Proctor | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2YASSIE BELLE | Robert Proctor | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3CROWN JIMMY | Mark Johnson | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4INKY'S FIREBALL | David Long | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7DAMAGED | Leland Medcraft | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8ALL IMAGE | Jennifer Thorpe | 0 |
RACE 2
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (0-1 WIN)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 5PERCY'S DREAM | Michael Meyer | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1CULLQUIN VINCENT | Kevin Ashton | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2ASTON VICTORY | Julia Creed | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3TAIPAN JILL | John Mangion | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4TITANIUM TEEGHAN | Jennifer Wilson | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6SAINT BOGAN | Anthony Harding | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7PRECONCEIVED | Ronald Kenworthy | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8TOMMY CAWBOURNE | Darrell Leathan | 0 |
RACE 3
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1LAST DANCE | Gary Edwards | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2ALANA ROSE | Peter Frost | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3LOOBYS ME MUM | David Good | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4LUCKY SHIRAZ | Michael Pell | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5LOOK AROUND | Katrina Evans | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6CALLOW STREET | Kate Jackson | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7EMERGENCY | Scott Melville | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8HOLD THE LINE | Simon Barker | 0 |
RACE 4
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1KID JAMES | Donald Jarvis | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2SERIOUS ONE | Lynette Anstee | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3KING BROWN | Darrell Leathan | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4STRATEGIC | Scott Stefanos | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5RUBY ARIZONA | Robert Tolson | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6ESPECIAL ECHO | Elise Knott | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7OLIN BALE | Michael Bowerman | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8BUZZ OUT | Darrell Leathan | 0 |
RACE 5
SPORTS VOTE COUNT (1-3 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 3RUNNIN' RIOT | Lewis Smith | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1TIBETAN | Bruce Wellington | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2AEROLITHOLOGY | Andrew Mooney | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4CULLQUIN FREYA | Kevin Ashton | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5STAREENA | Diane Ireland | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6GOLDEN CHARM | Michael Bowerman | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7BIG LEIGH | Anthony Harding | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8DEWANA CHIC | Brenda Kinder | 0 |
RACE 6
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1TED'S DREAM | Brent Merton | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2DEWANA JAYDEN | Brenda Kinder | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3QUEEN HARRIET | John Buckley | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4DIVINE DIXIE | Gary Hansen | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5FULL OF WEETBIX | Barbara Breen | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6MISS NEVER MIND | Scott Stefanos | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7GIGI'S FIRE | Judith Worsfold | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8CHEROKEE FAWN | Jason Formosa | 0 |
RACE 7
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1JIMMY CHEESECAKE | Michael Meyer | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2GEMMA BLUE | Wendy Hughes | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3BATTERED SAV | Gregory Couldridge | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4MEATBALL SOUP | Benjamin Abela | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5PETE CABANG | Andrew Mooney | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6SECRET THOUGHTS | Tamara Fernandes | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7REZZIE'S SHOUT | Brian Brown | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8QUEUE THE MUSIC | Lewis Green | 0 |
RACE 8
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1CAVEMAN YAP | George Kantzidis | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2RUNNING THE WIND | Gregory Couldridge | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3TRON | Vivianne Giles | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4MAGIC LANTERN | Andrew Mooney | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5KENITA | Ken Hunt | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6SHAZBOT | Gregory Couldridge | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7MEPUNGA FAIRY | Jessica Lyons | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8DEADLY WALK | Carol Jackson | 0 |
RACE 9
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1SIX AND OUT | Peter Frost | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2NICKO DANCER | Julie Hall | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3ARROWSMITH | Gary Hansen | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4BELLE CURVE | George Kantzidis | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5STOLEN JEWELS | Gregory Couldridge | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6JINDIVICK | Sargon Kando | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7QUATTRO MISS | Samuel Webb | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8RUNING FOR JUDDY | Michael Meyer | 0 |
RACE 10
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1KRANSKEY | Mark Johnson | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2GARAGE SALE | Sebastiano Gibilisco | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3OUR MAGIC TURBO | Thomas Wark | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4NOT ALL OVER | Paul Hammerstein | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5MY MASCARA | Ronald Fisher | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6WRANGLE | Lee Moore | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7ASTON JANSZ | Gregory Couldridge | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8KRAKEN JESS | Helen Eyles | 0 |
RACE 11
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | - | 6MR. ATTITUDE | Mark Johnson | 0 | |
A | 1 | 1BALANCE | Cameron Knott | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2STATE OF MINE | John Kantzidis | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3I'M POPPY | Scott Stefanos | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4ASTON CINNAMON | Craig Webb | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5SENOR DIEGO | Kate Jackson | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7KRAKEN BO | Barry Hall | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8SWEET HARRIET | John Buckley | 0 |
RACE 12
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl | Box | Name | Trainer | Fin. Time | SP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 1PENNY LA MOMENT | Kevin Ashton | 0 | |
A | 2 | 2KRAKEN TAN | Julie Hall | 0 | |
A | 3 | 3TEKIDANTO | Amanda Scott | 0 | |
A | 4 | 4SWEET POTATO | Peter Dunlevey | 0 | |
A | 5 | 5HARDAWAY GEORGE | Gary Edwards | 0 | |
A | 6 | 6ELECTRIC HIPPY | Sargon Kando | 0 | |
A | 7 | 7BELLE'S ON BOOST | Scott Stefanos | 0 | |
A | 8 | 8SIN DINERO | Colin Rose | 0 |