Bendigo

Wednesday, 25th May 2022


RACE 1 1:17 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
2 42545 2MCIVOR ROXY Julie Priest
4 53253 4RED'S SHOUT Brian Brown
5 4434 5LALA ORNAMENT Donna Knight
7 64 7LALA NOEL Donna Knight
8 55 8SMILING ULTRA Donna Knight
S 675 1SMILING SAPPHIRE Donna Knight
RACE 2 1:37 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66835 1HAMISH BALE Luke Harris
2 867 2SMILING QUARTILE Donna Knight
3 73878 3CALEDONIAN Kevin Ashton
4 5T7 4PEPPERMINT MINTY Sandra Elmes
5 45774 5OPERATIC BLUE William Donlon
6 27586 6ZAIDA BALE Briana Robertson -leech
7 74 7ALVIN DELIGHT Peter Trim
8 55743 8DENNIS DELIGHT Susan Trim
R 67 9NEPTUNE TOWN Donna Knight
RACE 3 1:54 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 658 1VLASTA BALE Luke Harris
2 84 2JAYVILLE CREW Michael Chilcott
3 56768 3DRACONIAN Shara Quinlan
4 57665 4LIVERPOOL STREET William Donlon
5 76 5NOT AFRAID Susan Trim
6 76 6COOKIE DELIGHT Susan Trim
7 66376 7XANTHI BALE Briana Robertson -leech
8 7565 8FREE AT NIGHT Luke Harris
R 67 9NEPTUNE TOWN Donna Knight
RACE 4 2:11 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44377 1CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco
2 316 2RIVER RAPIDS Daniel Harvey
3 66774 3BRAVE LAD Daryl Weightman
4 84166 4CHASING THUNDER Richard Boehm
5 25574 5QUINETTA BALE Briana Robertson -leech
6 51225 6ATOMIC FLEA Thomas Boehmke
7 74817 7CHASING POPPY Sandra Elmes
S 4514 8LET'S PLAY HOOKY Rebecca Romyn
RACE 5 2:26 PM
SPORTS VOTE COUNT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55566 1ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke
2 55446 2LITTLE LEO Frank Meyer
3 75671 3JASPER BALE Luke Harris
4 62515 4CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell
5 55684 5SEABROOK SHORT Nikkole Stanton
6 46838 6KING BROWN Frank Meyer
8 87874 8CROSS WIND Shara Quinlan
S 54767 7ASTON ARENA Samuel Webb
RACE 6 2:42 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43725 1BLACK REDEEMER Michael Chilcott
2 23523 2FAB SIX Abraham Formosa
3 16385 3CENTURY ROCKS Lloyd Fitzgerald
4 43727 4RIPPER REIKO Ashleigh Ellen
6 17433 6CRIME THRILLER Mark Giddings
7 62148 7LOCH Andrew Mooney
8 33275 8BELLA DREAMTIME Richard Anchen
RACE 7 3:04 PM
GRAY'S BENDIGO (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52645 1LAMONT BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 35568 2MCIVOR BONNIE Barry Priest
3 35466 3PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke
4 33216 4COOL WHIP Peter Trim
5 44616 5TRUST I SEEK Bruno Panetta
6 52663 6WEIPA Nathan Mckay
7 73242 7WAS A SOLDIER Robert Hayes
8 15136 8FABRIOLA YANIS Donna Knight
RACE 8 3:22 PM
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66186 1DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton
2 4615T 2BLUEBERRY HILL Faye Wilkinson
3 53454 3OUR FLYING BOLT Shara Quinlan
4 51235 4MCIVOR JILL Barry Hiscock
5 76531 5ANOTHER MICK Rebekah Dudley
6 34333 6REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
7 45538 7WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney
8 86744 8TOUCH OF MINT Belinda Harley
R 65546 9PAPER PLANE Brenda Kinder
R 43816 10WAY TO STAND Darren Geyer
RACE 9 3:39 PM
TAB VENUE MODE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33314 1TWELVE CARAT Paul Radstock
2 67734 2DEMENTOR Shara Quinlan
3 77826 3REIKO SHOCK Ashleigh Ellen
4 51655 4BUCK KNIFE Aaron Debattista
5 83227 5FAINT PERFUME Thomas Boehmke
6 17 6THRANDUIL Shara Quinlan
7 72317 7MORAINE JADE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 77754 8CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton
RACE 10 3:57 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34665 1MCIVOR CLYDE Barry Hiscock
2 84265 2OUR DANNY Wendy Hansen
3 48448 3MOIRA ROSE Michael Pell
4 86657 4CAWBOURNE JEAN Kevin Lingard
6 34676 6ELITE PATTY Kevin Ashton
7 66676 7CALL ME MOLLY Gary Hansen
8 15835 8MINNIE THE MINX Sheila Donlon
RACE 11 4:14 PM
HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12676 1URANA FERNANDO Susan Trim
3 51456 3MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Priest
5 73677 5CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes
6 44164 6LEKTRA ASHA Mark Giddings
8 F5867 8JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown
S 12357 2HILTON HAWK Mark Giddings
S 36621 4HOVEY'S BOURBON Rebecca Romyn
S 73571 7ASTON GARNER Samuel Webb
RACE 12 4:30 PM
MADE SOLUTIONS ELECTRICAL AND DATA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56246 1SLIPPERY SWAN Bernard Seymour
2 73155 2KANJI LENGTH Donna Knight
3 43245 3MCIVOR JACK Barry Hiscock
4 86246 4PACIFIC EXPRESS Chris Stanton
5 81725 5LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney
7 48461 7SUPASONIC ROMEO Josh Duncan
8 21757 8ROCKY STRIKE Frank Meyer
S 53675 6RAMADI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris