Bendigo

Wednesday, 2nd Dec 2020


RACE 1 3:52 PM
HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4557 1BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta
2 45 2HAPPY DANCE Peter Trim
3 45624 3WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp
4 473 4EADIE John Caulfield
5 554 5SCEPTIC Beverley Pell
6 85576 6CRACKERJACK JAWS Kevin Ashton
7 325 7WORKING CLASS Daniel Pell
8 57346 8YOUR QUEEN Brent Merton
RACE 2 4:09 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85675 1WICKED SHOW Paris Borserio
2 47645 2TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson
3 44437 3INKY'S FIREBALL David Long
4 63574 4EMERGENCY Scott Melville
5 55635 5DEERING DANAE Paula Boots
6 88641 6TREACLE Paula Boots
7 67338 7HILLBILLY STORM Jennifer Wilson
8 85832 8ASTON CARUSO Trent Blacker
RACE 3 4:27 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74664 1ALITA Aaron Debattista
2 685 2BURNING TRACKS Robert Taylor
3 36573 3WHITE ASSASSIN Waylon Kee
4 75844 4TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan
6 68224 6ELECTRIC ZULU Jeffrey Abela
7 65563 7MAI TAI FOCUS Maddison Hooke
8 7722 8SUBTLE SPACE Pauline Patterson
RACE 4 4:42 PM
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63367 1PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen
2 11737 2HUNTLY STAR Mark Campbell
3 76777 3LIBRARIAN John Caulfield
4 36167 4SHE'S SERIOUS Steve Daniliuk
5 63634 5ALANA ROSE Peter Frost
6 84583 6TERKA WYE Nathan Jenner
7 32486 7SERIOUS ONE Lynette Anstee
8 52627 8ROYAL BURST Paula Boots
RACE 5 5:02 PM
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85367 1CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton
2 43615 2INDIGO INDY Sarah Swan
3 37865 3GOLDEN CHARM Michael Bowerman
4 65653 4QUATTRO MISS Samuel Webb
6 72458 6STARFLEET Simon Barker
7 24255 7ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons
8 48552 8REDZIN Patrick Burley
RACE 6 5:17 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1F615 1MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
2 64557 2LAST NIGHT Mary Blake
3 21647 3GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco
4 52778 4SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa
5 31633 5SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes
6 52841 6CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton
7 11556 7MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Hiscock
8 53458 8BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot
RACE 7 5:37 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36165 1STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott
2 23313 2SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington
3 25543 3QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley
4 34755 4LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner
5 66244 5HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
6 13734 6BLACK MISS John Buckley
7 56282 7HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
8 62763 8BALANCE Cameron Knott
RACE 8 5:54 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38277 1CHASING BEERS Neil Baker
2 45486 2MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles
3 58215 3DEWANA MECHANIC Jennifer Torr
4 57632 4GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold
5 14686 5UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk
6 76883 6BABY EDEN Waylon Kee
7 14374 7SAFFRON GOLD Ross Lyons
8 71864 8HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss