Bendigo

Thursday, 26th Nov 2020


RACE 1
SPORTS VOTE COUNT HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LOUIE LOU Jason Thompson 23.752 1.1
2 3 3GUNAI OUTLAW Ricky Glass 24.305 18.9
3 2 2ASTON PROFIT Jason Sharp 24.422 21.9
4 8 8BLAZING DEMON Jessica Sharp 24.557 20.3
5 4 4BLAZING PENNY Jessica Sharp 24.75 19
6 5 5LIGHTNING GADGET Gary Hansen 25.23 34.6
7 7 10PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 25.736 48.7
F 6 6EXPEL Shane Drummond 13.3
S - 7OLD ROY Ian Garland 0
R - 9MIDNIGHT POMPEII Bradley Chapman 0
RACE 2
AG TYRES & WHEELS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KAYDEN'S TIGER Paul Anderton 24.012 2.5
2 8 8KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles 24.702 42.2
3 2 2COBRA KAI Graham Glass 24.708 9.5
4 6 6BLAZING BEAST Jessica Sharp 24.735 23.4
5 7 7ZAMBORA RICHIE Jason Thompson 24.858 1.9
6 4 4BUTLER PLACE Gary Hansen 24.866 38.2
7 5 9MIDNIGHT POMPEII Bradley Chapman 25.424 51.1
8 3 3BLAZING FAST Jessica Sharp 25.753 24.4
S - 5ALL INN CHESTER Tony Duncan 0
R - 10PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 0
RACE 3
BENDIGO ADVERTISER HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MASKED AVENGER Joe Borg 23.678 1.9
2 8 8STARLIGHT AMY Jessica Sharp 24.59 31.5
3 1 1ASTON ROXY Michael Chilcott 24.686 3.3
4 4 4SPEARHEAD JOE Stan Bauer 24.736 6.2
5 2 2OUR FLYING GAGA Scott Stefanos 24.833 27.8
6 3 3PHIL'S MY BRO Jessica Sharp 25.027 16.5
7 6 6PRINCESS DEB Gary Hansen 25.26 36.1
8 5 5BLAZING BROTHERS Jessica Sharp 25.545 25.9
R - 9MIDNIGHT POMPEII Bradley Chapman 0
R - 10PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 0
RACE 4
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan 24.161 30.7
2 6 6COLLEGE DEGREE Paul Ellis 24.262 8.6
3 2 2BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 24.385 3.1
4 1 1CENTURY ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 24.391 2.9
5 8 8KANDINSKY Clint Capuano 24.576 20.6
6 3 3BLACKPOOL PYRO Renee Kenyon 24.818 17.6
7 4 4HOLD THE LINE Simon Barker 24.868 28.1
8 5 5RESURRECTION Raymond Henness 25.017 4.5
R - 9ASTON REMI Michael Chilcott 0
RACE 5
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLACKPOOL FLASH Renee Kenyon 23.723 1.9
2 7 7ZAMBORA LION Jason Thompson 23.996 4
3 3 3SANDY'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 24.143 47.5
4 6 6MOD SQUAD Jessica Sharp 24.153 14.5
5 5 5RILEY'S PAIGE Clint Capuano 24.226 22.7
6 1 1MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall 24.341 8.1
7 4 4MCIVOR BLUEY Barry Hiscock 24.589 59.8
8 2 2LOVE HEART Jessica Sharp 24.763 6.7
S - 9BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 0
R - 10SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 0
RACE 6
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 28.126 4.3
2 5 5BLUEBERRY HILL Faye Wilkinson 28.37 3.9
3 7 7SPEEDY JACK Julie-anne Hopper 28.543 5.9
4 8 8MEEHAN TOMMY Jodie Elliott 28.686 13.9
5 4 4CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson 28.688 25.3
6 2 2FIREBALL FRANK Dylan Bate 28.713 4.6
7 3 3NO DEGREE Wendy Hansen 28.823 35.3
8 6 6MUTTLEY Raymond Henness 28.917 6
R - 9DIGITORUM Mathew Tabb 0
R - 10CULLQUIN MARCEL Kevin Ashton 0
RACE 7
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2COSMIC OX Paul Jones 23.948 1.8
2 4 4NAMIDA Raymond Henness 24.137 5.8
3 7 7TYPHOON BOLT Jessica Sharp 24.205 4.3
4 5 5CHOIR MAGIC Graham Glass 24.266 16.5
5 3 3TANGO ICON Robert Sullivan 24.45 17.9
6 6 6ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond 24.481 20.1
7 1 1PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 24.483 39.8
8 8 8GINGER MEGGS Samuel Webb 24.603 39.3
R - 9YUKEN TALK Paula Boots 0
R - 10SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 0
RACE 8
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PERFECT COLOUR Jane Reynolds 28.141 1.1
2 2 2BIG BASH PERNA Renee Kenyon 28.247 19.3
3 6 6TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 28.283 38.5
4 5 5ANY LUCK Craig Webb 28.382 29.1
5 7 7FERNANDO BOOKER Bruno Panetta 28.384 33
6 8 8FERNANDES Paul Anderton 28.421 9.3
7 4 4TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 28.445 34.6
8 3 3CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 28.536 93.6
R - 9AMP METER James Fowler 0
R - 10DIGITORUM Mathew Tabb 0
RACE 9
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASHLIN JEM Mark Morrissey 24.079 3
2 2 2MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 24.326 2.3
3 5 5LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke 24.571 27.3
4 6 6ALL INN JASPER Tony Duncan 24.602 5.6
5 4 4ALL INN BENNY Donald Mcdonald 24.633 20.9
6 3 3NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 24.651 34.3
7 1 1LAST SHOT Matthew Edwards 24.699 26.7
8 7 7STARFLEET Simon Barker 25.134 10.5
R - 9BELIEVER Scott Manning 0
R - 10BEACH MASTER Ann Panetta 0
RACE 10
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MEEHAN MARLOW Dean Elliott 23.974 9.6
2 5 5TIGGERLONG REBEL Scott Mckenzie 24.241 3.9
3 2 2ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 24.317 4.4
4 6 6MY NAME HEATHER Paula Boots 24.367 8.7
5 3 3ON TIME CASH John Johnson 24.438 9.2
6 7 7LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 24.579 22.6
7 4 4ALL INN DUNGEE Tony Duncan 24.612 3.7
8 1 1FAST FEVER Donald Mcdonald 24.637 16.9
S - 10BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 0
R - 9YUKEN TALK Paula Boots 0
RACE 11
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1COSMIC GAS Paul Jones 24.216 2.4
2 3 3GOLDEN TEDDY Ross Lyons 24.296 13.3
3 8 8MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista 24.317 7.5
4 2 2GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 24.327 14.7
5 6 6PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards 24.38 10.5
6 4 4WRANGLE Lee Moore 24.531 9.5
7 5 5CHARMED Scott Stefanos 24.54 4
8 7 7DIAMA MISS Anthony Clarke-bruce 24.618 25.2
S - 9BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 0
R - 10SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 0
RACE 12
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LAP IT UP Ian Hopper 24.05 1.8
2 8 8KANGA LIGHTS Anthony Clarke-bruce 24.114 13.2
3 3 3MOHINGA CHASE Walter Methven 24.522 4
4 7 7WEETBIX MINI Barbara Breen 24.591 10.8
5 2 2STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 24.709 20.3
6 4 4SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 24.852 10.6
7 6 9YUKEN TALK Paula Boots 24.86 33.3
8 5 10SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 24.959 24.7
S - 5KATATHANI KID Natalie Pace 0
S - 6CRACKED SODA Kevin Ashton 0