Bendigo

Tuesday, 27th Oct 2020


RACE 1 6:45 PM
EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42233 1SIDE HUSTLE Thomas Boehmke
2 55557 2DEVIKA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
4 66543 4CHAIN BREAKER Laura Barnes
5 32356 5ASTON MASTER Daniel Gibbons
7 6T267 7LUCKY SHIRAZ Michael Pell
8 77445 8CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion
RACE 2 7:05 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5454F 1LUIGI BALE Luke Harris
2 56 2FARMER'S ARMS Steven Tyley
4 44377 4BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson
5 632F4 5TAIPAN JILL John Mangion
7 452 7ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott
8 45674 8SUMMER SIREN Thomas Boehmke
RACE 3 7:22 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75556 1PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt
2 7825 2CROWN JIMMY Mark Johnson
4 4F53 4ORYA BALE Daniel Gibbons
5 65655 5GALIENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
7 44233 7ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott
8 52325 8UNCATCHABLE GIRL Kurt Burger-trudgett
RACE 4 7:39 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15636 1BRIAN HAROLD Mark Johnson
2 72322 2ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons
4 14235 4TEAKS STREAK Adam Rademaker
5 66246 5DEWANA STEP Jennifer Torr
7 32233 7AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney
8 43458 8DEWANA MECHANIC Jennifer Torr
RACE 5 7:59 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56256 1LADY GOTHAM Thomas Boehmke
2 22636 2ALL BLING David Torr
3 78775 3NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton
4 86787 4ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen
5 66658 5PENNY LA MOMENT Kevin Ashton
6 42654 6TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
7 316T8 7KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall
8 78256 8HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
RACE 6 8:23 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36335 1SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey
2 81726 2BARELLEN KNIGHT Barry Anderson
3 47673 3INFINITE WILL Julie Abela
4 34372 4KRAKEN BO Barry Hall
5 23651 5DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene
6 22662 6SULTAN BALE Luke Harris
7 55662 7MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Hiscock
8 76743 8TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr
RACE 7 8:47 PM
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64117 1PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney
2 63775 2MEATBALL SOUP Benjamin Abela
3 14148 3CRACKED SODA Kevin Ashton
4 34155 4EDDIE Kurt Burger-trudgett
6 56642 6CARTER Stephen Tabb
7 16124 7MR. DAVER John Buckley
8 32843 8SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes
RACE 8 9:07 PM
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63457 1GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold
2 52275 2HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown
3 44587 3KENITA Ken Hunt
4 44415 4MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles
6 87585 6YONDU Jye Formosa
7 34123 7PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles
8 87757 8MR. MUFASA Daniel Webber
RACE 9 9:31 PM
SPORTS VOTE COUNT
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33565 1AMERICAN STAR Wendy Hansen
2 26348 2NADIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 74688 3WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong
4 52623 4IRWIN BALE Luke Harris
5 41668 5ASTON HOLDINGS Rebecca Gibbons
6 26353 6FOLLOW THE QUE Mark Johnson
7 36242 7KID JAMES Donald Jarvis
8 23717 8PRONATOR Kathryne Tabb
RACE 10 9:55 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33345 1FIRING FERNANDO Robert Hayes
2 76633 2CREATE A SCENE Mark Johnson
3 77856 3WICKED SHOW Paris Borserio
4 45547 4LEKTRA NAT Cameron Taylor
5 41777 5FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton
6 56831 6HEADS OR TAILS Daniel Bicchieri
7 75665 7FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton
8 73854 8GLORY ROAD Chris Glen
RACE 11 10:15 PM
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48766 1PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke
2 16616 2LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney
3 45632 3SERIOUS ONE Lynette Anstee
4 3F613 4HILLBILLY ROAD Cameron Morris-flynn
6 5117 6ASTON SAMARA Rebecca Gibbons
7 42617 7ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott
8 84551 8NICKO IN PARIS Brendon Jones
RACE 12 10:32 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67286 1HARMON BALE Rebecca Gibbons
2 58724 2KRANSKEY Mark Johnson
3 55441 3JIMMY GOES BANG Kurt Burger-trudgett
4 66533 4CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri
6 13416 6SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
7 4533P 7NATSU BALE Rebecca Gibbons
8 22681 8RED THE RUN Robert Hayes