Bendigo

Thursday, 20th Feb 2020


RACE 1
GET REAL SUPPORT TEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ALAMOSA BILL John Barbara 23.983 4.7
2 1 1EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 24.168 4.1
3 2 2ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond 24.197 3.7
4 5 5TACIANA Mark Delbridge 24.363 8.5
5 3 3STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth 24.504 66.8
6 8 8ROCK IT FABIO Aaron Debattista 24.532 7.2
7 6 6LIGHTNING FURY Michael Bewley 24.838 16
8 7 10SOUTH EAST QUEEN Donna Knight 25.187 8.3
S - 7ROOTS ROCK RIOT Gregory Berry 0
R - 9KENITA Ken Hunt 0
RACE 2
OVARIAN CANCER AWARENESS MONTH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LIZZIE'S ENTITY Donna Knight 24.058 3.1
2 3 3SLINGSHOT ANGEL Robert Camilleri 24.071 2.9
3 4 4WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 24.378 4
4 7 7ALL OVER JACK Gary Hansen 24.382 12.5
5 8 8ASTON LEAH Tina Womann 24.398 14.6
6 5 5JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 24.802 10
7 6 6GLORY ROAD Chris Glen 25.216 37.9
S - 1ZIP ME UP Trent Blacker 0
RACE 3
WOMEN CAN (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7EASTSIDE Mark Delbridge 23.852 1.7
2 5 5VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 24.047 11.3
3 4 4WRANGLE Lee Moore 24.101 3.7
4 1 1DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley 24.217 12.3
5 2 2WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.389 9.3
6 8 8GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 24.576 17.9
RACE 4
ANZGOG (1-3 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WHO CRY NOW Jennifer Torr 28.113 4
2 2 2BLACK OPAQUE Jason Wickham 28.387 7.8
3 3 3CRACKED SODA Peter Cullie 28.672 26
4 4 4BIG PAPI Trent Blacker 28.74 10.5
5 1 1OAKLEE BALE Mark Delbridge 28.83 2.5
6 8 8ASTON ELSIE Nicole Cachia 28.847 15.2
7 7 7ASTON SAVANNAH Aaron Debattista 29.203 5
RACE 5
TEAM TEAL AWARENESS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins 28.337 14.7
2 4 4ASTON ASTRO Aaron Debattista 28.348 3.5
3 7 7COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista 28.49 5.1
4 1 1MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight 28.666 12.3
5 3 3VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 28.956 6.8
6 6 6BUSH SONG Justin Bowman 29.203 10.7
7 5 5BEAU HERRERA Aaron Debattista 29.225 3.2
S - 8ASTON COSMO Ian Garland 0
RACE 6
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA BONNAY Mark Delbridge 28.037 3
2 1 1CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 28.431 10.2
3 2 2BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen 28.542 3.3
4 6 6STACEY BOTT Lucas Booth 28.549 34.6
5 4 4MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 28.668 5.1
6 5 5BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 28.692 6
7 3 3ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista 28.812 19.4
S - 8ZIPPING DODGE Deborah Coleman 0
RACE 7
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark 23.947 9.7
2 1 1CEE JAY ACE Joshua Formosa 24.08 21
3 3 3INTER MIMI Jordan Formosa 24.152 14.7
4 8 8KRAKEN CHAMP Rodney Clark 24.461 5.7
5 4 4FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge 24.47 4.1
6 7 7ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 24.492 11.7
7 6 6WAR CREEK Sean Cachia 24.615 2.2
RACE 8
TEAM TEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri 23.838 1.6
2 1 1JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 24.149 4.9
3 8 8HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson 24.152 8.1
4 2 2CHISELLER Lee Moore 24.161 4.2
S - 4MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 0
S - 6INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti 0
S - 7SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 0
RACE 9
BEFORE THE RACES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight 24.133 3.2
2 3 3GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 24.289 39.8
3 2 9ZIPPING KIKI Adrian Kenyon 24.377 6
4 6 6CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge 24.39 4.5
5 8 8DECKER Joshua Formosa 24.533 3.8
6 1 1FRANKIE FEVER Justin Bowman 24.83 9.7
7 4 4TYSON'S TIGER Justin Bowman 24.947 11.7
S - 2DEBT HACKER Michael Niele 0
S - 7TUESDAY'S GONE Aaron Debattista 0
S - 10INGA MIA Mary Inguanti 0
RACE 10
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BLACKPOOL AMMO Renee Kenyon 23.882 2.2
2 8 8CONFRONT Mark Delbridge 24.101 5.8
3 6 6EROLO BALE Jordan Formosa 24.159 10.6
4 1 1BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon 24.325 6.4
5 4 4QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 24.358 10.2
6= 2 2STREAK AHEAD Lisa Delbridge 24.471 17.6
6= 3 3RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 24.471 6.9
RACE 11
WOMENCAN.ORG.AU HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PICTOR LUCY Rodney Clark 23.899 1.4
2 8 8MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.075 9
3 3 3SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge 24.445 6.6
4 7 7FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 24.536 44.5
5 1 1FINE FOR ME Sandra Collins 24.562 8.9
6 4 4NEWTOWN ANGEL Renee Kenyon 24.711 21.8
7 2 2SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.823 35.3
RACE 12
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 24.292 2.6
2 2 2MY HARDAWAY HANA Theresa Welsh 24.421 4.5
3 4 4ST. PAULI Tina Womann 24.577 5.9
4 7 7ROTARUA Michael Kusznir 24.787 14.8
5 8 8KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond 25.258 33.2
P 1 1I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr 3.2