Bendigo

Wednesday, 19th Feb 2020


RACE 1
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PETRA BALE Luke Harris 24.697 2.1
2 6 6SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman 24.731 17.4
3 2 2MAD GOOSEY Peter Frost 24.849 3.3
4 4 4SILENT OSCAR Chris Stanton 24.968 8.4
5 7 7BELLA PATCH Ronald Fisher 25.204 57.7
6 5 5APPLE VALLEY Shara Quinlan 25.308 17.3
7 3 3DARWIN O'CONNOR Scott Mckenzie 25.479 8.7
8 1 1DARCY RULES Stephen Spiteri 25.826 27.7
R - 9BELIEVER Scott Manning 0
R - 10CRACKERJACK JAWS Kevin Ashton 0
RACE 2
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark 24.143 2
2 4 4WILD BRUTALITY Dallan Klemke 24.306 9
3 8 8RIDE ON Ross Lyons 24.57 4.7
4 6 6TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 24.705 5.5
5 2 2CROWN KNOX Tammy Kennedy - Harris 24.759 46.9
6 5 5FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 24.979 40.3
7 7 7ASTON SELECT Michael Chilcott 25.568 30.1
T 1 1LEWIS OSTI Michael Niele 11
RACE 3
BENDIGO HEALTH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 24.527 68.1
2 8 8IVY GIRL George Kantzidis 24.579 12.4
3 2 2CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan 24.837 33.6
4 3 3WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 24.916 41.5
5 7 7LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 25.25 49.6
6 1 1KALTER Alice Peat 25.267 1.7
7 4 4TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry 25.538 3
P 6 6AMNESTY GIRL Steven Waycott 11.2
RACE 4
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MOONIE CONVOY Ronald Dunne 28.428 5.1
2 2 2STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 28.512 2.4
3 4 4GEENA BALE Luke Harris 28.668 12.1
4 8 8SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 28.864 2.5
5 6 6DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 28.903 19.3
6 5 5SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 28.94 47.3
7 7 7BRAVE HEARTED Kevin Ashton 29.439 61.7
S - 1SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 0
RACE 5
GRAY'S BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ZIPPING OLIVER Susan Trim 24.432 7.3
2 3 3HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.629 7.8
3 4 4ALL BLING David Torr 24.632 1.8
4 1 1NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton 24.653 11.8
5 8 8HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.853 24.6
6 5 5SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 24.973 9.3
7 6 6KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 25.061 20.3
8 7 7SKY RISING Chris Glen 25.39 10.6
RACE 6
MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GO PIES Clint Arthur 24.287 4.5
2 1 1CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 24.312 2.3
3 7 7KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.597 15.2
4 6 6RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 24.608 5.2
5 5 5UNCLE RICO Peter Cullie 24.659 20.9
6 2 2BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 24.755 33.1
7 4 4SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 24.829 12.4
8 8 8ONCE A KING Philip Dower 24.998 9.3
RACE 7
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr 28.633 6
2 8 8CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 28.665 24.2
3 1 1BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 28.692 2.3
4 7 7MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 28.751 4.1
5 2 2ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen 28.93 10.3
6 4 4ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 29.07 6.9
7 3 3ANOTHER VADER Brenda Kinder 29.139 17
RACE 8
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 28.827 2.9
2 2 2STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 28.854 2.9
3 6 6SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.905 12.7
4 4 4FLASH FERNANDO Adam Wilcock 28.945 14.8
5 1 1YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 29.208 3.6
T 3 3TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 14.7
S - 8YOU BLUE Julie Ward 0
RACE 9
SPORTS VOTE COUNT (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SEVEN ENEMIES Dallan Klemke 24.19 2
2 1 1SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman 24.424 4.7
3 2 2TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 24.497 5.7
4 8 8PLAIN NAME Peter Cullie 24.675 15.4
5 3 3LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 24.7 76.8
6 7 7ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 24.728 8.3
7 5 5CRASH LANDING Michael Niele 24.805 44.1
8 6 6BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 25.064 12.6
RACE 10
MARK HUGHES FOUNDATION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.316 4
2 3 3MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 24.432 5.3
3 8 8JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 24.554 27.8
4 2 2KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 24.738 7.1
5 1 1KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill 24.764 8.7
6 7 7SELECT BULLY Michael Niele 24.816 17.3
7 4 4MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr 24.872 6.3
8 6 6MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 25.498 4.3