Bendigo

Wednesday, 11th Dec 2019


RACE 1 2:27 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46324 1PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke
2 54354 2RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson
3 53 3HAZY ROSE Mark Campbell
4 26758 4ON PATROL Julie Abela
5 33 5CRYPTIC Scott Stefanos
6 666 6IKORA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
7 7666 7DARTIN' THROUGH Craig Webb
8 22623 8NATSU BALE Correy Grenfell
R 76 9AMP METER Ronald Mccullagh
R 64565 10CHILL OUT PEDRO Julie Chilcott
RACE 2 2:42 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48322 1CHILL OUT FORDY Julie Chilcott
2 72254 2PANEL ONE Adam Wilcock
3 64468 3BELLA PATCH Ronald Fisher
4 76562 4CAYDEN BALE Brandyn Grenfell
5 32253 5PLAIN NAME Mark Giddings
6 48666 6WAYNE'S WAY David Hills
7 66 7PRINCESS SWIFT Wendy Hansen
8 84 8FOOT PEG Judith Mccullagh
R 76 9AMP METER Ronald Mccullagh
R 64565 10CHILL OUT PEDRO Julie Chilcott
RACE 3 3:02 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45638 1OUR HARRIET John Buckley
2 4544 2GLORY ROAD Chris Glen
3 45445 3DAVID'S WAY David Hills
4 77 4VALENTINA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
5 48 5CALL ME ADAM Gary Hansen
6 64443 6MADDOX BALE John Mangion
7 53363 7FURNACE BALE Daniel Gibbons
8 56223 8BARELLEN KNIGHT Barry Anderson
R 76 9AMP METER Ronald Mccullagh
R 64565 10CHILL OUT PEDRO Julie Chilcott
RACE 4 3:17 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36315 1SWEET HARRIET John Buckley
2 35416 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
3 43254 3LANA'S IMAGE Marcus Abey
4 31863 4ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos
5 13865 5NARCELLE Judith Mccullagh
6 4218 6MR. DAVER John Buckley
7 46331 7CHILL OUT DUSTY Julie Chilcott
8 53212 8MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb
R 46325 9ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
R 3616 10COLLEGE PRINCE Paul Ellis
RACE 5 3:37 PM
NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6168 1CRACKERJACK JOHN Jordan Cooper
2 67536 2WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
3 88648 3INGA ROSS David Long
4 55268 4EMPOWERED Darren Petersen
5 66623 5SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
6 72223 6PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen
7 1556 7RODRIGO BALE Correy Grenfell
8 55371 8QUATTRO MISS Gregory Couldridge
RACE 6 3:52 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17532 1BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell
2 73143 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
3 73114 3CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell
4 77166 4ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock
5 18747 5JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon
6 16584 6LETHAL LEVI David Hills
7 27434 7HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
8 4442F 8KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge
R 35676 9CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost
R 64347 10DREAMY EYES Alisdair Armstrong
RACE 7 4:12 PM
BENDIGO HEALTH (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23316 1NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon
2 55385 2GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards
3 57466 3JANRAY LUCKY ONE Frank Meyer
4 48677 4LOST PROPERTY Noel Walsh
5 55262 5DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder
6 67424 6WINLOCK JETTY Chris Glen
7 61582 7STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold
8 53576 8STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards
RACE 8 4:27 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56265 1FLOSSY LEE Daniel Gibbons
2 88843 2TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton
3 66543 3HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
4 73574 4HUA HIN Alfred Debattista
5 84854 5AIR COMMANDER Thomas Boehmke
6 32156 6DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder
7 65458 7CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott
8 56373 8TUESDAY'S GRACE Gregory Couldridge
R 78445 9NERVE SETTLER Rodney Clark
R 54626 10FIRST ORDER Thomas Boehmke
RACE 9 4:47 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68515 1STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion
2 53228 2HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson
3 47675 3RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
4 55155 4CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan
5 35651 5CALL ME IAN Wendy Hansen
6 36467 6SHEZA CODE BLUE Craig Webb
7 33477 7YANDERRA AZALIA Gregory Couldridge
8 84545 8REFUELED Justin Jacobs
R 46325 9ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
R 42378 10REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock
RACE 10 5:07 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56445 1SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim
2 34745 2ENYA BALE Rebecca Gibbons
3 83677 3ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge
4 34717 4QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley
5 48441 5PYRENEES DAISY Ian Robinson
6 34353 6TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
7 12465 7MY NAME'S WALLY Gerard Rigg
8 62357 8LEKTRA BEAR Brenda Kinder
RACE 11 5:29 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38311 1ESPECIAL ELISE Cameron Knott
2 36777 2SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer
3 56277 3TANKALICIOUS Jordan Formosa
4 74214 4FRAN BALE Brandyn Grenfell
5 27324 5KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen
6 76221 6CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher
7 66546 7IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor
8 36266 8INTER JOE Jordan Formosa
R 22338 9ONCE A KING Philip Dower
R 64347 10DREAMY EYES Alisdair Armstrong
RACE 12 5:47 PM
GRAYS BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56354 1PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs
2 75724 2TASHENDO Thomas Boehmke
3 55522 3FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
4 75744 4DISGRUNTLED Robin Ellis
5 68265 5PRINCESS OLLIE Lauren Hunter
6 65765 6AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
7 13677 7SIN DINERO Colin Rose
8 77887 8CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
R 35676 9CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost
R 22338 10ONCE A KING Philip Dower