Bendigo

Wednesday, 20th Nov 2019


RACE 1 11:45 AM
MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34443 1MILLY VAN ALLAN Chloe Allan
2 7666 2DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
3 68 3STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion
4 747 4DUSTY HAWKE Lynette Anstee
5 43532 5MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb
6 88453 6AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
7 34332 7MUSTERED COURAGE Shara Quinlan
8 562 8BARELLEN KNIGHT Barry Anderson
R 35766 9DONT TELL ANGE John Kantzidis
R 766 10DARTIN' THROUGH Craig Webb
RACE 2 12:03 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52355 1QUATTRO MISS Gregory Couldridge
2 7863 2HITOMI BALE John Mangion
3 54386 3ROCKY INFRARED Deidre O'mara
4 84627 4BLUE PARADIGM Sheila Donlon
6 56554 6QUID PRO QUO Brian Buchanan
7 34446 7BANJO'S GHOST Robert Hayes
8 23432 8FLYING BANJO Donna Beasley
RACE 3 12:24 PM
BENDIGO HEALTH (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76288 1LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots
2 77345 2INK SPOT Alan Hanson
3 73337 3BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
4 56347 4RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
5 65686 5REFUELED Justin Jacobs
6 788T4 6KID CALLUM Donald Jarvis
7 45147 7QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft
8 5251 8NARCELLE Judith Mccullagh
RACE 4 12:40 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21166 1SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly
2 47142 2BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton
3 26152 3BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim
4 73263 4PUSH START Ronald Mccullagh
6 37155 6DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder
7 67464 7SARCASMIC Jeff Galea
8 43342 8WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
RACE 5 12:57 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65644 1SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim
2 44617 2LONGBOW Douglas Baker
3 F888T 3OSCAR DE LONHRO Francesco Carbone
4 76275 4SMOKEY RENN Robert Glass
5 15674 5WINLOCK JETTY Chris Glen
6 43121 6LESS ORDINARY Robert Hayes
7 13557 7STEP UP MAGGIE Wendy Connell
8 16615 8STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold
RACE 6 1:21 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48632 1DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder
2 21468 2BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
3 61423 3SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
4 21516 4KAIDE BALE Cameron Knott
6 13651 6CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis
7 43316 7FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley
8 14136 8SIN DINERO Colin Rose
RACE 7 1:39 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83532 1GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
2 47546 2BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton
3 54565 3FAWN REGRETS Alfred King
4 66385 4DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor
6 34254 6TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne
7 54678 7BLISTERING BETTY Jason Formosa
8 74541 8ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
RACE 8 1:54 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33484 1AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher
2 23434 2RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
3 41444 3KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge
4 56356 4CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost
5 25753 5SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
6 74555 6DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis
7 55386 7LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
8 67777 8CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
RACE 9 2:14 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53372 1PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen
2 32277 2ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott
3 82124 3JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown
4 23438 4ESPECIAL ELISE Peter Knott
6 21446 6IVY GIRL George Kantzidis
7 16326 7ANY LUCK Jeff Galea
8 17877 8LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel
RACE 10 2:32 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26F55 1DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
2 61886 2SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
4 57646 4IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor
5 74851 5CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri
7 87334 7FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney
8 35145 8QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton
RACE 11 2:58 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86274 1HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
2 43673 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
3 24276 3CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher
4 86566 4HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
6 36648 6COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel
7 67788 7LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
8 65521 8BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
RACE 12 3:14 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66573 1CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell
2 54655 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
3 64728 3RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta
4 33356 4TUESDAY'S GRACE Gregory Couldridge
6 51475 6LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel
7 48785 7PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs
8 43474 8OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots