Bendigo

Friday, 29th May 2020


RACE 1 6:54 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1JOFFA'S SHADOW Darren Fisher
2 43765 2TACIANA Mark Delbridge
3 3MISS TENZING Thomas Wark
4 5 4FUTURA ICON Robert Sullivan
6 4 6ASTON RESPECT Craig Webb
7 764 7NINE WINE WINE Jessica Sharp
8 5 8WARREN WAHOO Darren Fisher
RACE 2 7:13 PM
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1CLASSY STRINGER Nicole Mcrae
2 25545 2ZULU QUEEN Darren Fisher
3 4 3CHERI CLOWNFISH Darren Fisher
4 3242 4THINK BIG HARRY Cameron Taylor
5 F 5JOFFA'S PRINCESS Darren Fisher
6 6MAX JET Mark Mcclelland
7 6 7LENKO LASS Ronald Wilkinson
8 24544 8ASTON MEKONG Michael Chilcott
RACE 3 7:36 PM
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41 1KID JAMES Donald Jarvis
2 3382 2GROUNDBREAKING Jessica Sharp
3 32472 3DUNDEE DANCER Lisa Delbridge
4 3 4HUNTLY STAR Mark Campbell
5 1 5BULLETEER Darren Fisher
6 1 6COCO NOVA Darren Fisher
7 3373 7BUS DRIVER Jessica Sharp
8 2 8ASTON CASINO Jason Thompson
R 3 9NEVADA PHIL Ian Garland
R 4 10JOHN JOHN DORY Darren Fisher
RACE 4 7:54 PM
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11385 1CRUISY'S SPECIAL Mark Delbridge
2 1 2FERGUSTA BALE Mark Delbridge
3 43282 3FORTUNA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 22322 4INK SPOT Alan Hanson
5 67267 5ASTON COOPERS Michael Chilcott
6 54362 6FREE ADVICE Garry Harding
7 61 7BLUEBERRY HILL Faye Wilkinson
8 25427 8ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond
R 3417 9ELANDA BALE Mark Delbridge
R 52674 10ASTON ENSLEY Craig Webb
RACE 5 8:14 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65672 1MOD SQUAD Jessica Sharp
2 12122 2KIPLING Robert Camilleri
3 72324 3MAX DYNAMO Mark Mcclelland
4 12724 4COUSIN NIALL Terrence Reid
6 48317 6GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland
7 12123 7KNOCKOUT FANTASY Joe Borg
8 11114 8ZAMBORA SMOKEY Jason Thompson
RACE 6 8:36 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45423 1GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond
2 81352 2SCUFFY Deb Carr
3 77362 3IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 36334 4CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott
5 72637 5LIGHTNING ARTIST Mark Johnson
6 43346 6BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost
7 47174 7BLACK SPRING Julie Ward
8 54645 8PINE'S PICK Cameron Taylor
R 66515 9KIWI SWAGGER Darren Petersen
RACE 7 8:55 PM
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21465 1TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour
2 41263 2HOULIO Alan Inglis
3 82423 3IVORIA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 57255 4HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer
5 38514 5MR. MUFASA Daniel Webber
6 61748 6WINLOCK WINNER Mark Delbridge
7 82622 7KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall
8 17844 8ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan
RACE 8 9:12 PM
GEM BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22163 1SELYNYA TEDDY Selwyn Coates
2 11318 2CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson
3 6546F 3TOO EASY JACK Tony Duncan
4 71314 4GET REAL Lisa Delbridge
5 32223 5SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge
6 57261 6WITH CONFIDENCE Robert Camilleri
7 62532 7OUZO Deborah Coleman
8 25325 8SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge
R 66515 9KIWI SWAGGER Darren Petersen
RACE 9 9:35 PM
TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WIN) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32111 1LEGENDARY LAD Kylee Osborne
2 25617 2SHINJUKU Jessica Sharp
3 21537 3GOOD MATE RUSTY Calven Russell
4 56385 4GETTYSBURG Jason Sharp
5 21525 5ALCOTT Steven Mcdonnell
6 41112 6HELEN'S MATE Natalie Pace
7 31237 7ZAMBORA BEAR Mark Delbridge
8 74431 8ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott
RACE 10 9:54 PM
HIT 91.9 (3-6 WIN) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47378 1ARLINGTON Terrence Reid
2 37745 2JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann
3 23151 3GLEESON Nicole Mcrae
4 13315 4TWO METRE PETER Anthony Azzopardi
6 73167 6MRS. SHARP Jason Sharp
7 48211 7BEGUILE Joe Borg
8 54286 8EAST STREET Michael Chilcott
RACE 11 10:17 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (3-6 WIN) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61118 1DOUBLE GLAZE Robyn Massina
2 32325 2MIGHTY MARSHALL Pasqalia Cassar
3 26741 3NEBRASKA NELL Jason Sharp
4 12726 4ZITA Alice Peat
5 34713 5ASTON CINNAMON Craig Webb
6 31714 6GENTLEMAN THIEF Dennis Trewin
7 13185 7MAX VOLTAGE Mark Mcclelland
8 62557 8BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
RACE 12 10:37 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 138F5 1DAYANA BALE Mark Delbridge
2 12647 2TIGER'S CREST Mark Delbridge
3 25228 3DISGRUNTLED Robin Ellis
4 26228 4ROTARUA Michael Kusznir
5 26854 5SUPER PANDA Marcus Abey
6 11374 6TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri
7 44768 7ARMY BALE Mark Delbridge
8 21162 8STRAALJAGER Chloe Van De Maat