Bendigo

Wednesday, 25th Jul 2018


RACE 1 3:02 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46474 1POLLY'S NIGEL Ross Lyons
2 27658 2BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb
3 656F 3ARGYLE LAYLA Raymond Morgan
4 77583 4FANCY ANNA Paula Boots
5 63462 5PUNCH OUT Margaret Salvatore
6 27555 6PREMIER BACK Brent Merton
7 576 7ARGYLE FRANKLIN Raymond Morgan
8 44855 8BOMBASTIC TRIXIE Brian Lord
R 66667 9MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
RACE 2 3:24 PM
NINE BENDIGO (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1LONGBOW Douglas Baker
2 4 2FIFTEEN WHEELER Rodney Clark
3 87 3MAYOR GOODWAY Wade Green
4 3 4HUSKY HOOFS Dallan Klemke
5 42 5NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes
6 2862 6FABELITE Alexander Whitehead
7 54526 7WHITE SWIRL Brayden Klemke
8 4666 8KISSEM Amanda Scott
R 35384 9KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
R 23446 10BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall
RACE 3 3:39 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56134 1THREE SOLDIERS Deb Carr
2 74551 2PLEASE STAND UP Christian Redenbach
3 15665 3SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
4 63665 4MOONQUAKE Simone Fisher
5 55333 5FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell
6 58577 6BON MIC'S BULLET Paul Cusack
7 71683 7GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne
8 85623 8LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes
R 68F56 9SPOTTED OPAL David Graham
R 38645 10MEDIKA Dion Austin
RACE 4 3:57 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67517 1BLAZIN' BULLA Gavin Gledhill
2 31F72 2MAGIC VI Simone Fisher
3 46565 3HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft
4 65235 4LINDY BOP Deb Carr
5 16755 5AVOIDED CHAOS Gavin Gledhill
6 37356 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
7 74664 7MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon
8 78788 8MACFID MAGIC Thomas Fiddian
R 87856 9JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster
RACE 5 4:14 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31778 1EADIE GEE Adriano Moro
2 54733 2LADY PIPPA Wendy Hansen
3 46333 3WELSHMAN Derek Faulknall
4 77866 4LADY FRECKLES Glenn Campbell
5 44763 5TRICEPS BRACHII Stephen Tabb
6 51445 6MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson
7 77664 7SECRET NUMBER Deb Carr
8 31768 8LIKE LILY Joseph Pace
R 87856 9JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster
RACE 6 4:32 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35275 1ALLEN ZHARA Pia Triaca
2 67543 2TEST PILOT Dallan Klemke
3 47648 3GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
4 85761 4CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton
5 68518 5PLUMCAD Gavin Gledhill
6 64856 6CALEN Colin Newman
7 66858 7SEVEN TWO Craig Webb
8 17745 8CASANOVA Michael Said
RACE 7 4:49 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44371 1FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell
2 63375 2SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
3 56363 3KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
4 38664 4SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton
5 71881 5ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray
6 24645 6VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell
7 56763 7GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton
8 17861 8MAC Kerry Minne
R 54866 9KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall
R 74464 10RAY'S WISH Neil Baker
RACE 8 5:12 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67826 1DYNA NANCY Clint Capuano
2 72721 2NAREEN Diane Ireland
3 24251 3MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell
4 54877 4OUR MATE WILSON Christian Redenbach
5 54376 5SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
6 83416 6SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard
7 53686 7JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
8 26273 8LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
RACE 9 5:28 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51666 1SETTING MOON Simone Fisher
2 37682 2MISS WINKS Steven Chircop
3 66447 3MIA SHAN David Graham
4 57257 4SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead
5 16888 5RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs
6 45146 6MARLEY MOO Paul Mathieson
7 66868 7FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham
8 85866 8LADY NINA Daniel Boots
R 68245 9SKIDLISHA Michael Davison
R 87856 10JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster
RACE 10 5:47 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82648 1LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots
2 36455 2GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack
3 44314 3DORSET DASHA David Graham
4 36458 4ABLE Paul Cusack
5 55546 5SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack
6 52757 6TRAIL BLAZER Nathan Jenner
7 53355 7LANCOME LADY Peter Burke
8 65872 8ON TIME JOHNNY John Chircop
R 66388 9CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait
R 66766 10STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne
RACE 11 6:03 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11888 1GONE RUSTY Colin Rose
2 28688 2TODD BLESS Riana Groom
3 87761 3MOONBEAM Darren Fisher
4 76876 4WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen
5 17564 5OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke
6 46666 6NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
7 26568 7TERRY TOWELLING Deb Carr
8 41544 8RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
R 24254 9RUBY RADS Paul Radstock
R 56635 10SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
RACE 12 6:27 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34432 1CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg
2 56223 2SUDOKU BABY Alexander Whitehead
3 78885 3CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker
4 36648 4MY NAME'S NED Riana Groom
5 25854 5CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb
6 46724 6NOOSA JET Darren Fisher
7 35475 7TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
8 55587 8MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
R 56836 9CONDE Wade Green
R 46765 10OCTO BURN Keith Kelly