Bendigo

Friday, 18th Jan 2019


RACE 1 3:07 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36 1LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark
2 2MUM'S THE WORD Cameron Taylor
3 3CUSTOM MADE Beverley Pell
4 4HAVELOCK KEITH Ian Garland
6 54247 6COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham
7 65454 7OFFALY BLACK William Donlon
8 42262 8ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew
RACE 2 3:27 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25414 1MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew
2 35371 2OMEN ALLEN Wendy Hansen
3 11 3DINGLE BAY Ian Garland
4 31147 4SANDY'S MY NAME Dallan Klemke
5 22252 5SPECIAL DROP Elise Knott
6 15263 6MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr
7 812 7SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca
8 215 8BUMP'S NUGGET Gary Cowcher
R 55455 9HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
RACE 3 3:47 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35424 1THROUGH Gavin Gledhill
2 32442 2NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass
3 74855 3KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson
4 67325 4BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen
6 21171 6MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles
7 14223 7BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea
8 65556 8CABIN FEVER Daniel Pell
RACE 4 4:05 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42523 1AH SUGAR SUGAR Aaron Debattista
2 74147 2SHARK TANK Garry George
4 15231 4SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
5 51313 5BINGO BOON Craig Elliot
7 75265 7HAYLEY'S STYLE Chloe Dew
8 16821 8SUBCONSCIOUS Daniel Pell
RACE 5 4:34 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24631 1ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder
2 33533 2I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr
3 23681 3DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke
4 72681 4MICKY RADS Paul Radstock
5 46611 5RIDE HIGH Beverley Pell
6 14254 6OH SO ROWDY Garry George
7 47542 7ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill
8 57355 8HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke
RACE 6 4:57 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52221 1BLACKPOOL DOC Chloe Dew
2 11411 2STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry
3 54521 3VERACITY Peter Presutto
4 2T574 4RACKETEER Brian Lock
6 21415 6RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
7 74253 7WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew
8 44442 8REBECCA BALE Tina Womann
RACE 7 5:19 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65134 1DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
2 72443 2SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
3 85366 3GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
4 31534 4YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill
5 43153 5SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
6 62126 6RUBY RADS Paul Radstock
7 11335 7UPRISING Peter Presutto
8 63737 8TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
RACE 8 5:37 PM
GRV VIC BRED FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12121 1HUNGRY AN' HOLLO Andrew Paraskevas
2 17326 2CEE JAY ACE Nicholas Kosky
3 13632 3FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen
4 21111 4MAYOR DIGBY Darren Brown
5 34752 5KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann
6 45633 6MAVERICK TYPHOON Mark Cartechini
7 27743 7NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey
8 52461 8DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost
R 32753 9KRAKEN FOREST Rodney Clark
R 86654 10PETER YAP Raymond Henness
RACE 9 6:04 PM
NINE BENDIGO (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65153 1DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock
2 37633 2ASTON JOYNER Aaron Debattista
3 17814 3SKY RISING Jason Formosa
4 23432 4KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles
5 6121 5OUTRAGE Ian Garland
6 21426 6TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville
7 31334 7FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman
8 46151 8KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles
RACE 10 6:22 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12217 1GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond
2 33415 2THUMBS Scott James
3 12361 3PROVEN NEB Georgia Whiting
4 1111 4LILLY FOX Michael Carter
6 44624 6ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry
7 12347 7ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista
8 15116 8PRIORITY PASS Peter Presutto
RACE 11 6:41 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24353 1ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista
2 86766 2OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke
4 56856 4MEPUNGA PRIDE Clint Capuano
5 26113 5MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
7 32634 7WEETBIX BITES Barbara Breen
8 62512 8BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen
RACE 12 6:56 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 154 1TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr
2 75678 2PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock
3 14F72 3KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall
4 41634 4BIT FANCY Angela Galea
5 51F26 5CALL ME BUBBLES Beverley Pell
6 72156 6SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth
7 58754 7IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor
8 66332 8MOLLY'S MONEY Melinda Overington