Bendigo

Thursday, 17th Jan 2019


RACE 1 10:04 AM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65666 1HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy
2 34245 2TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
3 22334 3BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries
4 54776 4BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall
5 67765 5ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage
6 23 6GENTLEMAN JOCK Wendy Hansen
7 5755 7HOLY STORM Pia Triaca
8 3544 8CRACKERJACK YAPA Jordan Cooper
- 782 9ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano
RACE 2 10:22 AM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53726 1MORE WIT Scott Melville
2 6F8 2TUXEDO FLYER Steven Kaliszewski
3 465 3TALKBACK CALLER Brett Cook
4 47422 4IF YOU LIKE Daniel Pell
5 83432 5MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries
6 58677 6GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
7 83773 7WAYNE'S WAY David Hills
8 23532 8CRYMELON YOU CRO Frank Hand
- 782 9ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano
RACE 3 10:39 AM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8512 1OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen
2 58677 2NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson
3 62687 3MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton
4 38657 4EBBY'S PLAN Gavin Gledhill
5 66218 5CRACKERJACK CASH Jordan Cooper
6 77685 6BRAVE HEARTED Pia Triaca
7 42365 7HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott
8 68773 8WHIPDANCE Paula Boots
RACE 4 10:57 AM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65536 1CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
2 35442 2BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis
3 4167 3THEME TUNE Beverley Pell
4 1563 4BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie
5 56857 5MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson
6 47674 6PIZZA SHOP Pia Triaca
7 43376 7TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
8 46327 8BOBBY RAY Paul Mathieson
RACE 5 11:22 AM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46562 1LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
2 73122 2SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
3 38243 3SUCCESSION PLAN Natalie Perkins
4 18243 4MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
5 86766 5ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens
6 81175 6PROVEN LES Belinda Glen
7 76851 7NUT AND BOLT Jeffrey Abela
8 45687 8BOLARE Jess Fothergill
- 11753 9STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott
- 58338 10APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis
RACE 6 11:40 AM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88756 1VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman
2 64846 2DYNA MARGE Jason Formosa
3 16236 3IT'S MAGIC Kevin Ashton
4 63547 4OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
5 38364 5WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion
6 74653 6AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
7 75447 7MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville
8 77765 8KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles
- 33124 9MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher
R 56867 10ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista
RACE 7 11:57 AM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78424 1SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
2 36131 2WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen
3 15537 3LATISSIMUS DORSI Cristina Gason
4 22633 4KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
5 48516 5RAWEENIE Scott Gibson
6 75387 6TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
7 88888 7ARNIE ALLEN Clint Capuano
8 81462 8FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis
R 34268 9TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
- 13771 10SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn
RACE 8 12:15 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75625 1OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry
2 68446 2IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor
3 53761 3JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
4 77874 4QUICK STEP Judith Worsfold
5 52672 5PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill
6 24665 6HUA HIN Alfred Debattista
7 38484 7LETHAL LEVI David Hills
8 27555 8UNDENIABLY Peter Frost
- 33124 9MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher
R 56867 10ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista
RACE 9 12:32 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66616 1SHOT OF SPICE Brett Cook
2 156 2TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
3 16764 3NICKEL BLACK Aaron Debattista
4 34723 4WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
5 53564 5AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
6 45774 6KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
7 3612 7KRAKEN MAXI Kevin Eyles
8 48827 8ACE'S FAB Pia Triaca
RACE 10 12:47 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62173 1PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
2 44673 2BETTER WAY Colin Newman
3 52544 3YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
4 44217 4HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
5 63567 5BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
6 65425 6EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder
7 F6155 7STEVIE JANE Paul Mathieson
8 67541 8PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer
R 65756 9ARGYLE FRANKLIN Donald Jarvis
RACE 11 1:07 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48665 1MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
2 41167 2GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
3 36343 3BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
4 48648 4NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa
5 75541 5LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis
6 75864 6IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
7 77322 7WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion
8 21854 8OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly
R 45571 9RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer
R 78452 10MADONYA Jess Fothergill
RACE 12 1:22 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46557 1MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin
2 65578 2CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg
3 66868 3SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville
4 44523 4ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher
5 88685 5HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer
6 68236 6GROUCHO Chris Glen
7 38648 7FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa
8 84786 8MR. AGRO Kevin Ashton
R 67776 9MR PERFECT Kevin Ashton
R 15735 10BLETCHLEY Roy Parker