Bendigo

Friday, 14th Dec 2018


RACE 1 7:13 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48653 1REFUELED Justin Jacobs
2 63342 2TIGER MINSTREL Sheila Donlon
3 6 3COOL RAGE Ann Panetta
4 22 4BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries
5 5 5KRAKEN COURAGE Kevin Eyles
6 6DUSTY DIOR Lynette Anstee
7 233 7DAMNATION Yvonne Andrews
8 8BUMP'S NUGGET Gary Cowcher
R 75F8 9MAC'S MAYHEM Gregory Couldridge
RACE 2 7:33 PM
NINE BENDIGO (0-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1F3 1CALLISTER Steven Mcdonnell
2 12284 2BRING THE SPRING Jay Robinson
3 86621 3PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
4 3228 4DUSTY LACE Lynette Anstee
5 54223 5STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
6 5 6OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen
7 5167 7KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton
8 2 8IF YOU LIKE Daniel Pell
RACE 3 7:52 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54611 1KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles
2 43441 2FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen
3 32285 3GLAYVA Michael Bewley
4 23855 4MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge
5 2814 5ASTON YOKO Paul Abela
6 21835 6PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock
7 71356 7MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson
8 26422 8RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer
R 86TT6 9HARD KNOCKS Gregory Couldridge
RACE 4 8:16 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17614 1VIENNA CHARM Bruce Baxter
2 62315 2GOT AN ENGINE Garry George
3 12 3RIDE HIGH Beverley Pell
4 62656 4DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton
5 37714 5BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
6 37568 6FABAMENA Gregory Couldridge
7 21 7ASTON VALETTA Benjamin Divirgilio
8 46543 8YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
R 86TT6 9HARD KNOCKS Gregory Couldridge
RACE 5 8:32 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62328 1CAVATRON Paul Abela
2 12145 2DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost
3 81541 3LANCE LINK Gregory Berry
4 22334 4ERUPT EVE LAD Brett Hare
5 14223 5HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson
6 37347 6AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles
7 48224 7CHISELLER Lee Moore
8 42113 8MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton
R 24468 9SUCCESSION PLAN Natalie Perkins
R 65326 10LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
RACE 6 8:54 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63341 1WEETBIX MINI Barbara Breen
2 52412 2JUST NIMBLE IT Robyn Massina
3 11414 3USARA ALLEN Brian Fothergill
4 15834 4MR. DIAZ Calven Russell
5 42462 5HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark
6 32261 6SPIDER REGIS Kate Jackson
7 16414 7KRABI Natalie Perkins
8 16122 8BENNY'S ENTITY Lyn Smith
R 66757 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson
RACE 7 9:13 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53664 1AMIGO ONE John Caulfield
2 22F74 2GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer
3 11146 3IKON PARKER Carol Jackson
4 52811 4MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt
5 52237 5CHEROKEE SHIMMER Chris Stanton
6 36111 6TIEMPO DINERO Michael Carter
7 21667 7MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne
8 84682 8JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista
R 63363 9GO LAVERNE GO Natalie Perkins
RACE 8 9:31 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44333 1JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
2 44673 2BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen
3 65255 3SPARKLING JEWEL Lee Moore
4 44216 4DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson
5 87775 5TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge
6 76458 6LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton
7 76317 7SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton
8 1713F 8GARNA BOLT Steven Mcdonnell
R 66757 9HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson
RACE 9 9:54 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 126 1JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews
2 3481 2GO PIES Clint Arthur
3 16531 3ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill
4 32437 4DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter
5 36177 5DISGRUNTLED Shane Drummond
6 45226 6STEORRA Barry Fullerton
7 516 7KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles
8 34612 8GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge
R 86TT6 9HARD KNOCKS Gregory Couldridge
RACE 10 10:14 PM
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 143F1 1ANNE'S NITRO Michael Bewley
2 13214 2OH SO ROWDY Garry George
3 14325 3MISS BOOMING Calven Russell
4 84315 4LAGOON WILKS Terrence Reid
5 37142 5SWEET POTATO John Caulfield
6 17741 6CATFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill
7 21215 7XTREME NOTICE Aaron Debattista
8 82516 8GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne
R 24468 9SUCCESSION PLAN Natalie Perkins
R 65326 10LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
RACE 11 10:29 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16264 1ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis
2 11541 2RAPANA David Basile
3 11763 3AKUT Marlene Austin
4 35484 4YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill
5 26467 5LOOKING DOWN Brayden Klemke
6 T3262 6BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta
7 32765 7CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta
8 22461 8BANJO MILNE Barry Milne
R 44633 9GO BARNY GO Garry George
R 66757 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson
RACE 12 10:48 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34364 1SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder
2 86841 2HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista
3 37638 3PUFFIN' STUFF David Basile
4 54226 4BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill
5 45713 5BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge
6 41631 6HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
7 42565 7DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock
8 24637 8JUST BANJI John Caulfield
R 44633 9GO BARNY GO Garry George
R 66757 10HEY SHAZA FOZZ Jay Robinson