Bendigo

Friday, 14th Jun 2019


RACE 1
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe 24.032 1.6
2 5 5WINLOCK THOR Lisa Delbridge 24.135 8.1
3 6 6MAKE A SOUND Robert Douglas 24.244 8
4 7 7GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland 24.4 7.5
5 1 1GREYSYND BLUE Michael Chilcott 24.522 34.1
6 3 3PRANJIP COMET Raymond Sellars 25.037 21.1
7 2 2AKASHI MISS Robert Douglas 25.237 8.5
S - 8KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 0
RACE 2
CHEER THE 5 FOR KIDS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CHIQUITA LASS Raymond Henness 24.05 1.6
2 3 3FIRE UP KEITH Peter Scott 24.378 8.9
3 4 4OVER TALKING Debbie Selleck 24.408 49
4 6 6GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 24.564 4.2
5 7 7SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge 24.724 25.1
6 1 1PRANJIP ZEUS Helene Sellars 24.951 41
7 8 8NO TALKING Brian Selleck 25.061 17
8 5 5MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.168 18
R - 9SPRING TYPHOON Mark Delbridge 0
R - 10QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 0
RACE 3
BENDIGO HEALTH HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge 24.045 10.8
2 2 2AKASHI BOY Robert Douglas 24.082 6.6
3 1 1BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck 24.17 22.4
4 4 4MAHJONG BUDDY Jodie Selleck 24.32 16.4
5 7 7THERE'S A CATCH Raymond Henness 24.391 1.6
6 5 5GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge 24.621 20.9
7 8 8STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 24.805 9.4
8 6 6TIKI MONTEYA David Geall 25.048 17.5
R - 9SPRING TYPHOON Mark Delbridge 0
R - 10QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 0
RACE 4
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.975 1.8
2 3 3ULTRA LIGHT John Coburn 24.374 6
3 2 2SULTAN BALE Mark Delbridge 24.454 20.8
4 4 4TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck 24.455 13.2
5 5 5AKASHI KID Robert Douglas 24.573 4.1
6 6 6HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 24.624 72.3
7 7 7GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 24.72 17.9
8 1 1FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 24.789 40
R - 9SPRING TYPHOON Mark Delbridge 0
R - 10QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 0
RACE 5
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRIMSON VIXEN Norman Mccullagh 23.707 1.1
2 2 2WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 24.074 21.5
3 6 6POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 24.088 33.7
4 1 1IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 24.156 17.5
5 8 8MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.242 44.1
6 5 5QUARA'S FLICK Deborah Coleman 24.307 23.8
7 7 7TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour 24.325 9.6
S - 3PERFECT ROCKY Gaetano Rossin 0
RACE 6
SPORTS VOTE COUNT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SIDE SPLITTING Lee Rowe 28.33 6
2 4 4AMY AMOUR David Grindley 28.414 2.5
3 7 7DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder 28.449 10.3
4 1 1BLUE ESPEARANCE Wendy Hansen 28.584 7.3
5 2 2ROD VADER John Caulfield 28.671 12.9
6 5 5MISS HEART Barry Hiscock 28.676 25.7
7 3 3AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge 28.857 22.2
8 8 8BUTTER CHICKEN Aaron Farley 29.01 4.6
RACE 7
GREYHOUND RACING VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SHEVCHENKO Benjamin George 23.847 2.1
2 1 1YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 24.215 15.2
3 2 2ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 24.257 19.6
4 8 8SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.275 8.3
5 6 6CHILLIN John Callus 24.37 9.7
6 4 4WINSOME FERNANDO Mark Delbridge 24.372 5.9
7 3 3DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost 24.412 6.9
8 7 7BALANCE Cameron Knott 24.454 18.4
RACE 8
GIVE ME 5 FOR KIDS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BARRY BOMBER Chris Stanton 28.219 6.3
2 2 2EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 28.304 1.2
3 7 7WEETBIX BITES Barbara Breen 28.425 21.1
4 6 6BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen 28.725 36.9
5 1 1UNDENIABLY Peter Frost 28.917 58.5
6 5 5RUN RONNIE RUN Gregory Couldridge 28.976 34.3
T 3 3BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 12.7
S - 4TOONANG Raymond Gilmore 0
RACE 9
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (1-3 W 275+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 24.297 3.5
2 5 9CHILL OUT ISLA Michael Chilcott 24.575 12.5
3 3 3WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 24.65 3.6
4 6 6ASTON HAZARD Peter Stefanos 24.74 6.3
5 8 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.765 21.6
6 4 4VALLEY WING Karen Repia 24.768 20.8
7 7 7WICKED REASON Julie Chilcott 24.824 26.8
8 1 1KRAKEN MAXI Peter Stefanos 24.978 4
S - 5MAHJONG NICKEL Jodie Selleck 0
R - 10QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 0
RACE 10
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SOBERED UP Gary Hansen 24.406 6.5
2 8 8CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 24.557 9
3 2 2BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn 24.596 4.6
4 4 4HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 24.732 36.6
5 1 1GO SLOW GOLDY Mark Delbridge 24.775 4.6
6 6 6CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson 25.057 3.4
7 5 5DYNA IANTO Cameron Taylor 25.167 44.1
8 7 7MAGIC SHIANNE Julie Chilcott 25.472 7.1
RACE 11
TAB MULTIPLIER (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 28.588 4
2 3 3SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 28.623 5.7
3 4 4LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 28.662 3.5
4 8 8MISTER MAKER Peter Frost 28.686 8.3
5 2 2OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 28.877 8.8
6 6 6EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar 28.939 30.2
7 1 1SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 29.09 5
RACE 12
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 24.304 11.5
2 1 1MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 24.346 6.1
3 7 7ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 24.485 16
4 6 6NITRO NICOLE Peter Stefanos 24.574 5
5 2 2MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 24.605 7.2
6 8 8HAIL STORM Mark Delbridge 24.645 3.8
7 5 5HALF A MINYA Lisa Delbridge 24.647 3.8
S - 4KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 0