Bendigo

Wednesday, 14th Nov 2018


RACE 1 2:47 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38362 1NO RESPECT Craig Elliot
2 75865 2DUECE VICTOREM Gayle Lemin
3 4547 3DAWN STORM Garry Harding
4 77 4TENNYSON GIRL Julie Abela
5 35542 5BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs
6 56565 6LONGBOW Douglas Baker
7 37866 7SHAKEY ELLIE Michael Ellis
8 82 8FRANGELICO MISS Gerard Rigg
- 588 9TENNYSON FLYER Jeffrey Abela
RACE 2 3:04 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 478 1YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton
2 84477 2WAFER THIN Scott Melville
3 56 3CONTRAVENES Garry Harding
4 78588 4CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis
5 74242 5LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers
6 2348 6ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan
7 78757 7MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
8 55343 8MARIAH'S MOON Jason Whybrow
- 588 9TENNYSON FLYER Jeffrey Abela
RACE 3 3:22 PM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4476 1WEETBIX JESTER Barbara Breen
2 53846 2STILL QUICK Daniel Boots
3 25423 3FLYING MOSS Gary Webb
4 84725 4COCO BONGO Sargon Kando
5 66835 5LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers
6 84463 6CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan
7 56223 7NORTHERN BOWLER Neville Tait
8 75342 8HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott
RACE 4 3:39 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35734 1KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall
2 64434 2BLUE BAR PIE Norman Wynd
3 86624 3RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow
4 88266 4JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon
5 52566 5HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
6 18474 6PERPLEXING Pauline Patterson
7 64877 7LADY BYSTANDER Frank Meyer
8 83768 8UNIQUE PORTRAIT Ronald Gilliland
R 77636 9RAIL REMOVER Bruce Jacobs
R 43542 10TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
RACE 5 3:57 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46465 1TREBLE CLEF Michael Davison
2 76588 2WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
3 76442 3OUR MAGIC TURBO Judith Worsfold
4 41272 4JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton
5 64617 5FLY NIGHT George Kantzidis
6 27433 6STAGGER LOOT John Caulfield
7 27624 7CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan
8 48836 8DRAMA CLUB Jess Fothergill
RACE 6 4:14 PM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75488 1MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly
2 57583 2JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
3 76543 3SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
4 32751 4JUMBO BALE Jess Fothergill
5 67866 5ACQUIRE Jess Fothergill
6 83588 6HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer
7 34455 7ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
8 17467 8HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson
RACE 7 4:32 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51358 1JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt
2 36457 2PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer
3 33237 3AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge
4 15543 4OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry
6 48683 6TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd
7 362F7 7CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar
8 43856 8BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
RACE 8 4:47 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52445 1CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa
2 54871 2MY NAME'S RED Alan Ferguson
3 54174 3SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke
4 74472 4OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
5 83685 5ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens
6 43764 6JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri
7 27127 7MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
8 42681 8SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
RACE 9 5:07 PM
NINE BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51835 1ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry
2 41325 2BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke
3 62822 3FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
4 2PP58 4SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
5 86611 5FABELITE Vivianne Giles
6 57166 6STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
7 52468 7FLYING ROSE Robert Hodgson
8 25241 8ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
R 43542 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
R 41855 10NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen
RACE 10 5:24 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72323 1ROCKETNESS Craig Webb
2 47876 2HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke
3 65182 3WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen
4 85687 4MOON PRINCE Jeffrey Abela
5 71524 5SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
6 24467 6BEAR CABANG Gregory Berry
7 74124 7TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
8 24357 8SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton
R 81763 9OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
R 61575 10OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
RACE 11 5:43 PM
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78676 1TRICKSTER'S SON Gregory Berry
2 74681 2FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis
3 58F55 3SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman
4 34347 4TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
5 31575 5SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait
6 76625 6HILUX Michael Bowerman
7 82874 7BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
8 42425 8KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
R 74F17 9REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
R 61575 10OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
RACE 12 6:02 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32655 1TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
2 84857 2LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
3 43477 3DISCOVERED Gary Peach
4 86748 4AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
5 64346 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton
6 37358 6SWIFT TRENT Daryl Weightman
7 68552 7STEVIE GEE Robert Hayes
8 45467 8PETITE HARBOUR Sargon Kando
R 74F17 9REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
R 81763 10OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots