Bendigo

Friday, 22nd Jun 2018


RACE 1 3:12 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen
2 3 2APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis
3 42 3ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens
4 7 4OFFALY BLACK William Donlon
5 5DR. ABBIE William Mcmahon
6 77P 6SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer
7 57344 7LIMBURG SPRITE Regina Reivers
8 726 8EXTREME SUMMER Amy Lauterboom
R 44544 9AKUT Marlene Austin
RACE 2 3:27 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1CONSTANT RYTHYM Gary Hansen
2 8 2MICKY RADS Paul Radstock
3 3FLYING SMART Terrence Erenshaw
4 73 4ALON William Mcmahon
5 5 5KING BREW Raymond Brewer
6 6JULANA Dallas Massina
7 32 7SHANLYN GEORGIE Amy Lauterboom
8 2 8MISS BREW Raymond Brewer
R 44544 9AKUT Marlene Austin
RACE 3 3:54 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3 1ONE BREW Raymond Brewer
2 7F8 2KIEWA COWBOY Wayne Leitch
3 22444 3SHANLYN SPRITE Amy Lauterboom
4 4 4KISSEM Amanda Scott
5 5CALL ME BRITNEY Gary Hansen
6 46 6COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer
7 232 7LETHAL LEVI David Hills
8 8MAGIC JET Michael Carter
R 44544 9AKUT Marlene Austin
RACE 4 4:14 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer
2 24544 2SHANLYN DOLLY Stanley Ralph
3 3JETSON PRINCESS Melissa Bourke
4 4HUNGRY AN' HOLLO Ashlee Terry
5 27264 5BLACKWATER GIRL Mark Campbell
6 5 6MIYAGI MAGIC Daryl Williams
7 37366 7KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch
8 8FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen
R 44544 9AKUT Marlene Austin
RACE 5 4:37 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:660
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23247 1DESSY FOZZ Brian Fothergill
2 22443 2I'M A PRINCESS Dustin Drew
3 45386 3THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani
4 34465 4JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
5 67752 5FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa
6 72112 6PRINT THE CHEQUE John Magri
7 74771 7PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis
8 36112 8XERA BALE Brenda Kinder
RACE 6 4:57 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77128 1BYE ALL Tracey Salter
2 57523 2HADDI BALE Aaron Blake
3 78462 3BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani
4 61557 4NAREEN Diane Ireland
5 57115 5HEY DUGGEE Vivianne Giles
6 47647 6LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
7 48173 7ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa
8 61568 8KRAKEN AYE KAY Barry Hall
R 87371 9STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa
RACE 7 5:17 PM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45725 1FREDDY PERFECT Michael Carter
2 53514 2PETADALE Des Douch
3 43311 3ZIPPING MACK Matthew Lanigan
4 11511 4NERVOUS AN WEIRD Ashlee Terry
5 17388 5DR. MORTIKYE Jennifer Gill
6 47214 6MEPUNGA BILLY Gary Webb
7 83366 7DEMAND A PANDA William Mcmahon
8 23121 8MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
R 27346 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
R 84238 10SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton
RACE 8 5:37 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34652 1ASTON UTAH Des Douch
2 17678 2ROYAL COSMIC James Kirk
3 35116 3SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne
4 83514 4QUEST FOR GLORY Bradley Debono
5 11622 5BAGEERA Ross Brook
6 26411 6ALL BLING David Torr
7 14471 7DUAL KEROMA Anthony Azzopardi
8 13117 8ZIPPING HARPER Ian Garland
R 87371 9STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa
RACE 9 6:01 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17811 1FLYING APOLLO Gary Webb
2 11843 2SALUTE THE JUDGE Brad Greenough
3 63261 3CARSON COUNTY Robert Camilleri
4 71252 4DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock
5 52223 5ALL INN TAYLOR Tony Duncan
6 26218 6BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green
7 33556 7SLINGSHOT BLITZ Ricky Coleman
8 1 8ACE VICTOREM Richard Gray
R 52225 9MIDDLE CHIC William Robertson
R 37234 10TOLGA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 10 6:20 PM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21463 1MERC Bruno Panetta
2 37411 2PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman
3 35756 3GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton
4 11147 4SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph
5 71511 5MANILA BALA Kelvyn Greenough
6 75744 6FLYING CASH Terrence Erenshaw
7 13126 7PAISLEY William Mcmahon
8 45324 8SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa
R 27346 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
R 84238 10SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton
RACE 11 6:38 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48477 1WINGS FOR WOODY Alisdair Armstrong
2 12673 2BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green
3 48534 3OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
4 84714 4DASHING WEETBIX Barbara Breen
5 55332 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton
6 51216 6EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green
7 61572 7ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew
8 36585 8CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta
R 27346 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
R 84238 10SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton
RACE 12 6:55 PM
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46T12 1NIGHT THEORY Vivianne Giles
2 51162 2PERFECT PROJECT Seona Thompson
3 57867 3RUBY RADS Paul Radstock
4 17138 4QUEEN CORIANDER Robert Camilleri
5 16625 5ALL JOKES ASIDE Glenn Rounds
6 31627 6PA'S GIRL William Robertson
7 56451 7DR. JEZABEL William Mcmahon
8 87458 8SERGEI Barry Hiscock
R 27346 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock
R 84238 10SEABROOK INDI Chris Stanton