Bendigo

Wednesday, 13th Dec 2017


RACE 1
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9MISS OWLETTE Wayne Hooke 0
A - 10BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 0
A 1 1MY GIRL MARGIE Kevin Chivell 0
A 2 2JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 0
A 3 3CULLQUIN MORGAN Shara Quinlan 0
A 4 4SWEET AMBUSH Gary Hansen 0
A 5 5PIPARAE Sindy Colpoys 0
A 6 6EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham 0
A 7 7RUGGED Brett Cook 0
A 8 8COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 2
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne 0
A - 10ARTRON Tim Noy 0
A 1 1SILENT SANDY Robert Weightman 0
A 2 2TRAVEL FAIR Douglas Baker 0
A 3 3GALO'S BEAUTY Jason Thomson 0
A 4 4JITTERBUG Daryl Brennan 0
A 5 5LEVATOR SCAPULAE 0
A 6 6IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 0
A 7 7GOLD CRUSHER Douglas Sheridan 0
A 8 8DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 3
GOLDFIELDS CATERING (0-1 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9ZELEMAR JIM Margaret Salvatore 0
A - 10DON ONE David Shovan 0
A 1 1DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 0
A 2 2JUST ADD COLOUR Wendy Hansen 0
A 3 3RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 0
A 4 4FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 0
A 5 5STELLA STORY Robert Hayes 0
A 6 6TREASURE KEEPER Daryl Brennan 0
A 7 7MAC'S INTENTION Kathryn Bentley 0
A 8 8PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman 0
RACE 4
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9MAHOGANY STEDMAN Paul Mccoll 0
A - 10SPA SQUIRTLE Paul Mccoll 0
A 1 1RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 0
A 2 2SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 0
A 3 3HAYLEY JANE Daryl Brennan 0
A 4 4FOREVER ROSE Daniel Carswell 0
A 5 5CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 0
A 6 6BOSTON LIGHT Paul Mccoll 0
A 7 7SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 0
A 8 8SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll 0
RACE 5
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis 0
A - 10EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert 0
A 1 1SPOTTED GUNN Kevin Ashton 0
A 2 2LATIFI ZEUS James Arthur 0
A 3 3JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell 0
A 4 4ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 0
A 5 5OLEG Barry Hiscock 0
A 6 6SWIFT BUNNY Deidre O'mara 0
A 7 7VIRGIL Scott Gibson 0
A 8 8HANGA Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 6
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 0
A - 10BILLY BART Jennifer Torr 0
A 1 1SILVER WOOD John Mcclelland 0
A 2 2DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry 0
A 3 3DYNAMITE DOZER Matthew Edwards 0
A 4 4GUNMETAL ANGEL Scott Manning 0
A 5 5SUNDAY SIPPER Peter Dunlevey 0
A 6 6ALL INN BOSTON Tony Duncan 0
A 7 7LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 0
A 8 8DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 7
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 0
A - 10IVANKA ROSE Gavin Gledhill 0
A 1 1CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby 0
A 2 2BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry 0
A 3 3HUMBLE GUN Gavin Gledhill 0
A 4 4CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 0
A 5 5ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 0
A 6 6SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman 0
A 7 7PODIUM BABE Jason Thomson 0
A 8 8HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry 0
RACE 8
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 0
A - 10HEY ALIO FOZZIO Jess Fothergill 0
A 1 1SOLO Brenda Kinder 0
A 2 2RIGHT NOW Julie Chilcott 0
A 3 3BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 0
A 4 4ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 0
A 5 5SCANEZ JEWEL Jason Stemmer 0
A 6 6GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 0
A 7 7WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes 0
A 8 8COSMIC COASTER Simon Payne 0
RACE 9
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9SPA VULPIX Paul Mccoll 0
A - 10OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 0
A 1 1OTTIS BALE Michael Niele 0
A 2 2KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis 0
A 3 3COOL AL Robert Tolson 0
A 4 4LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 0
A 5 5WITH A WHISPER Linda Desmond 0
A 6 6STAR CLUSTER Daryl Brennan 0
A 7 7CROCODILE DUNPHY Bradley Chapman 0
A 8 8PERFECT NATURE Robert Douglas 0
RACE 10
GO! BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 0
A - 10MIDNIGHT EL William Lambert 0
A 1 1WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen 0
A 2 2STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco 0
A 3 3NUKSTAR Linda Desmond 0
A 4 4ARCHER'S WILL Clint Arthur 0
A 5 5SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill 0
A 6 6KRAKEN LIL Michael Ellis 0
A 7 7MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton 0
A 8 8MACKA'S VICTOREM Daniel Carswell 0
RACE 11
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill 0
A - 10SAM'S GENERAL Gerard Rigg 0
A 1 1MARKO BALE Gavin Gledhill 0
A 2 2MISS ADOK Marcus Abey 0
A 3 3ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 0
A 4 4COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 0
A 5 5BOLARE Donald Jarvis 0
A 6 6WILLIAM CABANG Gregory Berry 0
A 7 7BENNY'S PROMISE Michael Davison 0
A 8 8EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 12
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 10CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 0
A - 9KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis 0
A 1 1AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 0
A 2 2REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 0
A 3 3QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long 0
A 4 4MEPUNGA BILLY Gary Webb 0
A 5 5GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards 0
A 6 6WISHES FULFILLED Michael Meyer 0
A 7 7MR. AGRO Kevin Ashton 0
A 8 8MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 0