Bendigo

Wednesday, 13th Dec 2017


RACE 1 9:45 AM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41414 1MY GIRL MARGIE Kevin Chivell
2 51274 2JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista
3 5255 3CULLQUIN MORGAN Shara Quinlan
4 24434 4SWEET AMBUSH Gary Hansen
5 34725 5PIPARAE Sindy Colpoys
6 68778 6EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham
7 83567 7RUGGED Brett Cook
8 5748 8COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke
R 4555 9MISS OWLETTE Wayne Hooke
R 54826 10BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy
RACE 2 10:00 AM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 544F7 1SILENT SANDY Robert Weightman
2 3768P 2TRAVEL FAIR Douglas Baker
3 57667 3GALO'S BEAUTY Jason Thomson
4 73654 4JITTERBUG Daryl Brennan
5 2253P 5LEVATOR SCAPULAE
6 1676 6IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys
7 45225 7GOLD CRUSHER Douglas Sheridan
8 64572 8DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke
- 67268 9BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne
R 67646 10ARTRON Tim Noy
RACE 3 10:18 AM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING (0-1 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54866 1DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby
2 87376 2JUST ADD COLOUR Wendy Hansen
3 64127 3RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
4 32314 4FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis
5 71868 5STELLA STORY Robert Hayes
6 12186 6TREASURE KEEPER Daryl Brennan
7 32683 7MAC'S INTENTION Kathryn Bentley
8 16487 8PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman
- 74545 9ZELEMAR JIM Margaret Salvatore
R 87688 10DON ONE David Shovan
RACE 4 10:35 AM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42141 1RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
2 55674 2SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville
3 7F85F 3HAYLEY JANE Daryl Brennan
4 21F67 4FOREVER ROSE Daniel Carswell
5 54656 5CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull
6 86477 6BOSTON LIGHT Paul Mccoll
7 17354 7SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton
8 51758 8SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll
R 17568 9MAHOGANY STEDMAN Paul Mccoll
R 88568 10SPA SQUIRTLE Paul Mccoll
RACE 5 10:52 AM
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78661 1SPOTTED GUNN Kevin Ashton
2 44236 2LATIFI ZEUS James Arthur
3 61145 3JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell
4 81552 4ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan
5 73644 5OLEG Barry Hiscock
6 76676 6SWIFT BUNNY Deidre O'mara
7 38464 7VIRGIL Scott Gibson
8 84758 8HANGA Brenda Kinder
R 53686 9KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis
R 53654 10EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert
RACE 6 11:09 AM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56564 1SILVER WOOD John Mcclelland
2 23745 2DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry
3 86777 3DYNAMITE DOZER Matthew Edwards
4 35446 4GUNMETAL ANGEL Scott Manning
5 44874 5SUNDAY SIPPER Peter Dunlevey
6 36852 6ALL INN BOSTON Tony Duncan
7 58866 7LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
8 73857 8DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke
R 67561 9OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
R 47124 10BILLY BART Jennifer Torr
RACE 7 11:27 AM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72778 1CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby
2 56772 2BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry
3 32425 3HUMBLE GUN Gavin Gledhill
4 88758 4CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby
5 54186 5ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele
6 82166 6SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman
7 55668 7PODIUM BABE Jason Thomson
8 24327 8HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry
- 57835 9TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill
R 44532 10IVANKA ROSE Gavin Gledhill
RACE 8 11:44 AM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52468 1SOLO Brenda Kinder
2 77361 2RIGHT NOW Julie Chilcott
3 32487 3BLETCHLEY Roy Parker
4 77416 4ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher
5 14876 5SCANEZ JEWEL Jason Stemmer
6 36661 6GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton
7 66766 7WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes
8 72477 8COSMIC COASTER Simon Payne
- 34112 9DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith
- 57731 10HEY ALIO FOZZIO Jess Fothergill
RACE 9 12:02 PM
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2674T 1OTTIS BALE Michael Niele
2 78555 2KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis
3 47786 3COOL AL Robert Tolson
4 55875 4LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson
5 65746 5WITH A WHISPER Linda Desmond
6 17347 6STAR CLUSTER Daryl Brennan
7 76758 7CROCODILE DUNPHY Bradley Chapman
8 2652 8PERFECT NATURE Robert Douglas
R 87887 9SPA VULPIX Paul Mccoll
R 16513 10OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele
RACE 10 12:18 PM
GO! BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31171 1WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen
2 87676 2STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco
3 53576 3NUKSTAR Linda Desmond
4 14573 4ARCHER'S WILL Clint Arthur
5 74478 5SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill
6 77345 6KRAKEN LIL Michael Ellis
7 55574 7MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton
8 21381 8MACKA'S VICTOREM Daniel Carswell
R 61536 9BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell
R 77568 10MIDNIGHT EL William Lambert
RACE 11 12:36 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83138 1MARKO BALE Gavin Gledhill
2 36525 2MISS ADOK Marcus Abey
3 45465 3ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
4 7653T 4COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby
5 55465 5BOLARE Donald Jarvis
6 78778 6WILLIAM CABANG Gregory Berry
7 46841 7BENNY'S PROMISE Michael Davison
8 75356 8EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill
- 26126 9TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill
- 35447 10SAM'S GENERAL Gerard Rigg
RACE 12 12:56 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37635 1AWESOME FRECKLES David Long
2 48854 2REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
3 77467 3QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long
4 57463 4MEPUNGA BILLY Gary Webb
5 21778 5GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards
6 74342 6WISHES FULFILLED Michael Meyer
7 84652 7MR. AGRO Kevin Ashton
8 16675 8MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris
R 53686 9KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis
- 75T66 10CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher