Bendigo

Wednesday, 22nd Nov 2017


RACE 1 3:04 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82253 1PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
2 44364 2GOLDEN SPELL Angela Langton
3 24222 3FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis
4 53632 4DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash
5 5626 5GRAPHITE COUNTY Angela Langton
6 7537 6RYBEN JACK Gary Hansen
7 2884 7BOMBORA ROCKET Jeffery Frusher
8 25838 8IZZY KYMTONY Robert Tolson
R 65866 9AMBER'S WISH Angela Langton
R 64 10RAMPAGING RICK Matthew Nash
RACE 2 3:22 PM
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88323 1SOFT MUSIC Bruce Baxter
2 84773 2COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown
3 54532 3ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele
4 83 4LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon
5 T3463 5PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown
6 32453 6RUGGED Brett Cook
7 82431 7SERENDIPITY GEM Richard Boehm
8 54323 8ARE YOU SERIAL Arron Rocke
R 7558 9AZANA Trevor Whitford
R 76557 10BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne
RACE 3 3:39 PM
GEM BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31876 1PROJECTILE Matthew Nash
2 46316 2DESTINI GALAXY Emilio Rinaldi
3 18886 3LEON'S WISH Neil Baker
4 86765 4LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash
5 82157 5PERFECT NATURE Robert Douglas
6 85643 6TOMDOR Andrew Mooney
7 54573 7AVATAR DJAY Richard Boehm
8 87622 8COOL AL Robert Tolson
R 28677 9COSMO LASS Thomas Sharp
R 43254 10TRADEMARK BLISS Sebastiano Gibilisco
RACE 4 3:57 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24854 1SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes
2 31657 2DUTY SHEET Andrew Mooney
3 28686 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
4 87586 4MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer
5 31363 5TANAZOO Alan Inglis
6 45421 6JACK CHERRY Lorraine Trethowan
7 66484 7BEKSUN Neil Mason
8 74547 8WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca
R 3214T 9MONKEY YEAR Evan Keene
R 35146 10KING'S FURY Cameron Taylor
RACE 5 4:14 PM
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22376 1STEVRON AUTOS David Basile
2 55516 2WINDSOR PRIZE Bernard Seymour
3 63656 3NINTH BRIGADE William Elson
4 57535 4JUST A DOT Neville Vincent
5 41467 5GENERAL ROMULUS Barry Hiscock
6 35663 6TRADEMARK STYLE Richard Boehm
7 14631 7SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa
8 88627 8WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes
R 25424 9ULTIMATE RETURN Lachlan Scott
R 78367 10FREE AUTO Darren Murray
RACE 6 4:32 PM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57752 1STEINBECK KNEW Sharlene Whitford
2 33468 2BENNY'S PROMISE Travis Monaghan
3 43887 3BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack
4 88643 4GONE RUSTY Colin Rose
5 45861 5SWIFT RUBY John Wilson
6 76777 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby
7 77771 7BLETCHLEY Roy Parker
8 24247 8BOLARE Donald Jarvis
R 86314 9PRINCESS VINTAGE Gregory Berry
R 16456 10CULLQUIN GHENGIS Shara Quinlan
RACE 7 4:49 PM
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56568 1AVATAR OCTANE Richard Boehm
2 57347 2JULAINE Anthony Harding
3 45357 3SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman
4 57364 4DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson
5 45442 5CHINESE WHISPER Bernard Seymour
6 38223 6REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
7 26125 7VIRGIL Scott Gibson
8 53347 8DA BONT Sharon Kaliszewski
R 44765 9MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher
R 56455 10FLYING MIA Emma Bowles
RACE 8 5:07 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83416 1LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
2 23471 2TAMILE LASS Colin Rose
3 78777 3MADEMOISELLE SOX Neville Vincent
4 81572 4FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell
5 28388 5TRICKY TRON David Basile
6 44574 6NERO JOE Ronald Brodtman
7 76587 7ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher
8 15556 8TROV'S GEM Louie Bicchieri
R 73568 9CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer
R 14755 10SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke
RACE 9 5:24 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63316 1DESTINI DUCHESS Emilio Rinaldi
2 4T641 2DYNA BERYL Chloe Dew
3 1684 3PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer
4 88686 4ROYAL JASPER Pia Triaca
5 77868 5SPOTTED OPAL David Graham
6 54616 6OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele
7 73344 7KOSTYA NUFFEN John Wilson
8 12688 8ONYX MISS David Basile
R 18357 9LUCY'S LOCKET Angela Langton
R 35547 10JAGGERED NIKKI Kelvin Iles
RACE 10 5:42 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44543 1AL'S SAN BOW David Graham
2 86673 2VINAKA OSCAR Chris Glen
3 16653 3AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray
4 74487 4MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell
5 83888 5HASHTAG JOHNNY Malcolm Lowe
6 56834 6COSMIC GEORGE Ian Robinson
7 P7652 7MACKA'S VICTOREM Daniel Carswell
8 72735 8AVATAR DODGE Richard Boehm
R 45548 9EXFORD LUMPY Craig Webb
R 78266 10TIGER CABANG Gregory Berry
RACE 11 5:58 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53142 1SAINT RAY David Gehan
2 T8874 2SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald
3 54421 3BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
4 71776 4BIG SKEETA Trevor Whitford
5 76563 5GIDGEE'S BOSS Sharon Doust
6 73783 6DESTINI ECHO Michael Jones
7 68744 7BATIK PRINT Belinda Glen
8 78688 8STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco
R 25T15 9PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman
R 75826 10SOEZTOC Calven Russell
RACE 12 6:19 PM
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51485 1HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford
2 54381 2ANGEL CLOUD Michael Niele
3 68213 3KILTY JEWEL David Graham
4 23571 4GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
5 73573 5QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long
6 63835 6SIMPLY GOOD Malcolm Lowe
7 54641 7BOLT POWER Matthew Nash
8 32281 8SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski
R 77775 9REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward
R 61415 10NO LAYING BACK Arron Rocke