Bendigo

Wednesday, 3rd May 2017


RACE 1 3:12 PM
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86656 1EMGEE SPRINTER Alan Marum
2 35574 2POP'S A WIZARD Sheila Donlon
3 75 3DAWS BUTLER Steven Mcdonnell
4 77545 4SUMMERTRON Peter Inguanti
5 87866 5GO CLOSE Robert Tolson
6 55778 6BEKIM'S ELITE Ronald Fisher
7 53244 7KRAKEN LIL Kevin Eyles
8 26768 8CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen
R 57436 9DARB'S THE MAN Ronald Fisher
R 83446 10GUNDAL SCHOPPY Robert Hayes
RACE 2 3:32 PM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35364 1FINE WINE Elizabeth Matthyssen
2 27768 2WARMING GALO'S Robert Tolson
3 773 3PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman
4 75657 4GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis
5 75837 5RUNAWAY JACK Sheila Donlon
6 22342 6MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris
7 577 7MYSTIC MELODY Judith Worsfold
8 55675 8CULLQUIN ABBEY Shara Quinlan
R 82366 9LORELLA Colin Newman
R 32856 10NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews
RACE 3 3:47 PM
puretitanium-atstud.com
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64788 1PROVEN RYKER Alan Marum
2 57234 2ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan
3 55462 3JEMMA DIAMOND Robert Hayes
4 866 4AVATAR TESSY Richard Boehm
5 75566 5HARRY'S HUNNI William Donlon
6 54773 6TOBY'S TAXI Sheila Donlon
7 877 7LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
8 866 8PIPPA'S PRIDE Wendy Hansen
R 77887 9GALO'S BEAUTY Robert Tolson
R 42764 10JOLIMIA Michael Pell
RACE 4 4:07 PM
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26541 1CUP HALF FULL Jennifer Torr
2 46783 2SISCO MAMA Alan Marum
3 37476 3FRONT PAGE LEAD Pieter Smoor
4 55622 4SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe
5 57751 5CHICKALETTA Samantha Hooke
6 55136 6WHO'S IROD Joe La Rosa
7 13353 7HARD LUCK STORY Brian Hodgson
8 4521 8AVATAR WOLF Sandra Elmes
R 42245 9KAVA MAGIC Wendy Hansen
R 36F66 10KRAKEN TITCH Helen Eyles
RACE 5 4:22 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85666 1MY NAME'S POLLY Darren Burkett
2 82275 2QUEEN LA FIPA Gary Hansen
3 35428 3KING'S FURY Sheryl Thomas
4 27652 4ONI BALE Daniel Welsh
5 33414 5WHITNEY SHOWGIRL Scott Condon
6 21385 6ONE MOORE PAGE Pieter Smoor
7 56564 7FULL BLOWN TURBO Judith Worsfold
8 22317 8JAMBA LAD Adrian Symons
RACE 6 4:42 PM
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12734 1DOLCE GUSTO Sheryl Thomas
2 25466 2MORTA BELLA Pieter Smoor
3 66878 3DANNY BROOK Justin Jacobs
4 77737 4MERINDA OLLIE Ronald Fisher
5 37374 5DIYAS Scott Gibson
6 74527 6COZZI Brenda Kinder
7 25455 7REALITY THUNDER James Egan
8 57577 8FRED'S MY NAME Darren Burkett
R 13846 9CALEN Colin Newman
R 62446 10KRAKEN TILDA Helen Eyles
RACE 7 5:04 PM
BENDIGO ULTIMATE EARTHMOVING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88435 1REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
2 85177 2FLYING MIA Emma Bowles
3 68258 3WARRINGAL MISS Jennifer Torr
4 67436 4DYNAMITE ZARA Judith Worsfold
5 78334 5CHINESE WHISPER Bernard Seymour
6 46757 6SCOTT DYNAMISM Emma Bowles
7 27438 7SHE'S A REBEL Janine Walker
8 53546 8BLONDE YAPPA William Elson
RACE 8 5:22 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57436 1EMI'S BOY MACCA Scott Melville
2 62366 2MAXIMUM STRIKE Calven Russell
3 11744 3SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton
4 41167 4HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said
5 55242 5DREAM OF SUCCESS Barry Reid
6 64358 6ZABIMARU BALE Sheryl Thomas
7 27774 7FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh
8 73767 8CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby
R 78756 9ALL INN AMY Tony Duncan
R 37566 10ANOTHER BLUE Thomas Sharp
RACE 9 5:44 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44577 1SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews
2 5T753 2FANTASY SKYE Vito Inguanti
3 44173 3ICENI RIVAL Susan Gray
4 57636 4KAMCHATKA KID Cameron Taylor
5 47658 5GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards
6 14345 6ALL INN CHUMLEE Tony Duncan
7 75384 7JARVIS JET Joe La Rosa
8 7153 8AVATAR DJAY Richard Boehm
R 28546 9FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis
R 62156 10ALL INN LAYLA Tony Duncan
RACE 10 5:59 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16677 1BEER ON TAP Kenneth Stephens
2 67237 2SAM'S GENERAL Wendy Hansen
3 22578 3BLUE MARMION James Egan
4 17876 4IN IT TOGETHER Mark Giddings
5 77751 5CRYMELON JATO Ian Bibby
6 22664 6DISTRIBUTOR William Elson
7 37245 7MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said
8 44321 8TOMDOR Andrew Mooney
R 55615 9ERIC JAY Sheryl Thomas
R 31476 10CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait
RACE 11 6:22 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62168 1STEALTHY WHO Dale Bunn
2 66566 2GLAMOROUS CHEECH David Torr
3 53333 3OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
4 48867 4ZELEMAR LEAP Robert Tolson
5 21346 5SECRETARY BIRD Janine Walker
6 72644 6SILVER ROCKSTAR Barry Stephens
7 31454 7GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton
8 51466 8TAMILE LASS Colin Rose
R 26885 9ORIENTAL LORD Joe La Rosa
R 57878 10NITRO POWER Carlie Tyley
RACE 12 6:39 PM
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34683 1DAINTREE ALICE Raymond Matthews
2 88327 2GONE RUSTY Colin Rose
3 76574 3HOREY'S GIRL Tamara Fernandes
4 61266 4HELLO SLICK Aaron Farley
5 88877 5HOTLIPS MATILDA Barry Stephens
6 47556 6FANCY BOUNCE Peter Dunlevey
7 31872 7STYLISH BILLY Janine Walker
8 77858 8OUR SPIRIT David Shovan
R F5567 9ARIKI WHERO William Elson
R 13745 10COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby