Bendigo

Wednesday, 29th Mar 2017


RACE 1 3:02 PM
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86247 1BARBY QUE Calven Russell
2 35572 2GOBBLEDEGOOK Jason Tolson
3 367 3KRAZY JANE Kevin Quinn
4 5867 4GALO'S BEAUTY Robert Tolson
5 56754 5CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker
6 267 6CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen
7 55 7JEMMA DIAMOND Robert Hayes
8 54337 8DEFINITELY YES David Long
R 56567 9WARMING GALO'S Robert Tolson
RACE 2 3:25 PM
spudregis.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63273 1GUNNADOO LAW Robert Hayes
2 22322 2BOOM FLASH Rodney Clark
3 76627 3BETTER WAY Paul Kaltsis
4 65882 4LORELLA Colin Newman
5 78876 5GO CLOSE Robert Tolson
6 334 6CINNAMON CINDY Bruce Baxter
7 8573 7TRAVEL FAIR Douglas Baker
8 23427 8JOLIMIA Michael Pell
R 56567 9WARMING GALO'S Robert Tolson
RACE 3 3:41 PM
NINE BENDIGO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83 1GUNDAL SCHOPPY Robert Hayes
2 62523 2RAGLAN BINDI Gary Hansen
3 13545 3GOOD BOY OSCAR Aaron Blake
4 46264 4TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley
5 86464 5ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan
6 57 6MYSTIC MELODY Judith Worsfold
7 55321 7BOLARE Donald Jarvis
8 77674 8FINE WINE Elizabeth Matthyssen
R 56567 9WARMING GALO'S Robert Tolson
RACE 4 4:03 PM
RAILWAY STATION HOTEL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44342 1KAVA MAGIC Wendy Hansen
2 42556 2ERIC JAY Sheryl Thomas
3 76545 3FLAMING CAUSEWAY Justin Jacobs
4 64647 4FAITH NO MORE Alan Marum
6 62655 6SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe
7 357P8 7KITTY HAWKE Robin Ellis
8 66721 8ONE MOORE PAGE Pieter Smoor
RACE 5 4:23 PM
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75444 1AWESOME FRECKLES Geoffrey Johnston
2 51753 2ZELEMAR JIM Margaret Salvatore
3 34738 3COSMIC DON Kevin Quinn
4 36518 4ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
5 88776 5DOOGEE Sharon Wells
6 63177 6ALL INN GENGHIS Tony Duncan
7 7441 7ROSTRYCA CAMPO Michael Chilcott
8 36637 8MIDNIGHT MARZY Brenda Kinder
RACE 6 4:41 PM
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65544 1CALEN Colin Newman
2 31667 2BEER ON TAP Kenneth Stephens
3 21353 3VIRGIL Scott Gibson
4 78452 4HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill
5 51557 5BEKSUN Neil Mason
6 47278 6CHINESE WHISPER Bernard Seymour
7 36544 7LEKTRA PECK Paul Abela
8 78685 8LA FLAIR Robert Hodgson
R 35788 9REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall
RACE 7 5:04 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87757 1COSMIC YAP Jason Formosa
2 66657 2SEE HIM RUN Alan Marum
3 84316 3CHIEF BRIT Alan Marum
4 15384 4ALEXANDERIA John Weir-smith
5 64146 5EMI'S BOY BADGER Scott Melville
6 37535 6SOFIA THE FIRST Robert Hayes
7 86458 7LIL TAY Rodney Clark
8 67276 8MARMASETTE Barry Milne
R 33876 9COSMIC CHAPTA Sheryl Thomas
RACE 8 5:29 PM
GOLDFIELDS CATERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76236 1ZABIMARU BALE Sheryl Thomas
2 54135 2GENERAL ROMULUS Barry Hiscock
3 78377 3SHARINA BOMBER Shara Quinlan
4 85788 4DANNY BROOK Justin Jacobs
5 21753 5GIA Rodney Clark
6 16883 6GONE RUSTY Colin Rose
7 54261 7ETCHED IN BLACK Ian Barbour
8 41362 8LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
RACE 9 5:49 PM
puretitanium-atstud.com
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44866 1SWIFT DAMIAN Gayle Lemin
2 12284 2PREMIER CHING Sharon Wells
3 62145 3ROSSO Arron Rocke
4 57667 4RIVER END Colin Newman
6 31263 6KHIMKI Alice Peat
7 54544 7GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
8 51637 8SMOKE OR FIRE Rodney Glen
RACE 10 6:04 PM
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61435 1BLONDE YAPPA William Elson
2 26271 2BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri
3 35325 3BRAZEN BULLET Bruce Baxter
4 36466 4KRAKEN BETTY Michael Ellis
5 56442 5STEADY WALKER Julie Chilcott
6 8833F 6MATE William Elson
7 27774 7SCOTT MUSCLE Lachlan Scott
8 41538 8HEARTBREAK MARY Shane Dervish
R 57516 9LISCOYLE LADY Jacinta Curley
R 44334 10ALL INN SUMMER Tony Duncan
RACE 11 6:19 PM
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINIC
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44314 1ZIPPING ETHAN Aaron Debattista
2 56577 2OUR SPIRIT David Shovan
3 42F66 3NERO JOE George Kantzidis
4 76783 4CRAZY HAWKE Robert Hayes
5 51576 5PERFECT RIDER Tony Salpigtidis
6 31562 6MAXIMUM STRIKE Calven Russell
7 33278 7VANDERVILLE LADY Michael Ellis
8 55721 8TEMPUS FUGIT Geoffrey Williamson
R 33876 9COSMIC CHAPTA Sheryl Thomas
RACE 12 6:37 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35166 1ALL INN PIPER Tony Duncan
2 26765 2ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer
3 41517 3TOSS Hubertus Wetzels
4 64335 4VANDERVILLE KID Michael Ellis
5 17663 5BRAZEN BEETROOT Heather Baxter
6 21257 6MINCA MAN Robert Hayes
7 44673 7DARK TANTRA Bruce Jacobs
8 7716F 8BLETCHLEY Roy Parker
R 33876 9COSMIC CHAPTA Sheryl Thomas