Bendigo

Wednesday, 10th Mar 2021


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1COLLEGE GIRL Paul Ellis 24.247 14.5
2 8 8ISLAND CHIEF Peter Dunlevey 24.61 4.4
3 6 6QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 24.637 11.5
4 2 2ALABAMA CRUISE Gavin Gledhill 24.738 6.5
5 5 5PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 24.818 11.3
6 7 7TWO ROWERS John Caulfield 25.046 5.3
7 4 4IMAGINE INN George Kantzidis 25.05 4.3
8 3 3TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton 25.12 7.5
RACE 2
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PRINCESS DEB Wendy Hansen 24.409 2.4
2 4 4ESCAPE INN George Kantzidis 24.448 12.2
3 8 8EADIE John Caulfield 24.523 8.8
4 2 2TWO UP TOMMY Peter Frost 24.868 3.3
5 6 6SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke 25.123 16.9
6 5 5MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 25.814 39
F 3 3GOT ONE FERNANDO Garry George 5.3
S - 1PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 0
RACE 3
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LADY FERNANDO Garry George 28.248 1.9
2 7 7MASALKI Kevin Ashton 28.374 3.8
3 6 6WALKIN' MILLIE Amber Manning 28.494 4.5
4 8 8BLUESETTE QUEEN Laura Barnes 28.978 13.2
5 5 5DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen 29.151 27
6 4 4LIGHTS OUT ALICE Laura Barnes 29.388 56.1
7 1 1INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 29.634 39.9
8 3 3HARDEN Gayle Lemin 29.756 47.3
R - 9URBAN LEGEND Deb Carr 0
RACE 4
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROGUE TEMPTATION Cassandra Rademaker 24.26 1.4
2 5 5JUST GAB Daryl Williams 24.374 3.1
3 1 1JILLY BE BRAVE Julie Ward 24.535 22.1
4 7 7CHASING SUMMER Richard Boehm 24.589 12.8
5 2 2BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 25.151 27.2
S - 8SHINING ELLIE Mark Hetherton 0
RACE 5
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DIVINE DIXIE Peter Dunlevey 24.27 2
2 4 4SUPER RAGE Ivan Chircop 24.294 6.5
3 7 7WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.313 3.8
4 1 1UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae 24.657 11
5 6 6THIS TIME BRO Peter Frost 24.697 7.5
6 3 3SCARLATTO Peter Dunlevey 24.778 27.5
S - 2CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 6
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 28.487 2
2 6 6CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 28.781 24.3
3 2 2SISTER ANNIE Deb Carr 28.961 7.2
4 5 5HANAICHI EMPIRE Craig Webb 29.251 6.2
5 3 3FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 29.43 19.7
6 7 7WHY YES Scott Stefanos 29.563 3.5
7 4 4PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 29.613 60.9
S - 8PRINCE ARCHER Lournay Malcolm 0
RACE 7
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.3 37.7
2 3 3ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 24.305 9.6
3 6 6ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 24.362 15.2
4 2 2MCIVOR BLUEY Julie Priest 24.419 2.1
5 8 8EMERGENCY Scott Melville 24.428 6.2
6 1 1VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 24.569 7.3
7 4 4RESURRECTION Raymond Henness 24.672 4.5
RACE 8
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SOUTHERN METEOR Cameron Knott 28.219 2
2 4 4TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 28.497 3.7
3 7 7CAVEMAN YAP George Kantzidis 28.66 9.6
4 3 3SECRET CHIMP Gregory Berry 29.089 6.3
5 8 8FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 29.116 24.9
6 6 6UNA STAR Billy Mcrae 29.207 50.8
7 2 2STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 29.337 11.6
8 5 5SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 29.795 62
R - 9ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 0
RACE 9
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALANA ROSE Peter Frost 24.472 4.4
2 8 8AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 24.491 7.5
3 5 5CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 24.522 2.7
4 4 4CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 24.622 2.4
5 2 2TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 24.78 19.5
S - 7SIX BIG BOYS Barry Fullerton 0
RACE 10
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON RESPECT Samuel Webb 24.233 9.9
2 8 8COOL LADY John Caulfield 24.249 1.8
3 4 4ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 24.341 3.3
4 7 7FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 24.363 5.4
5 2 2TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 24.491 44.3
6 5 5LOT LIZARD Gavin Gledhill 24.622 33.6
RACE 11
HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 24.151 1.8
2 2 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 24.227 69.2
3 7 7MCIVOR ERNIE Barry Priest 24.327 4.2
4 4 4OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 24.38 6.5
5 3 3LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 24.467 12.1
F 8 8I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 6.8
S - 6PRECISELY Frank Meyer 0
RACE 12
GRAY'S BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 24.291 1.3
2 4 4DEWANA BE SURE Richard Anchen 24.489 17.8
3 6 6VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 24.642 12.4
4 1 1HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.778 68.3
5 8 8ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 24.862 7.5
6 3 3NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton 25.023 47.4
7 7 7CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 25.135 7.5
Click here for more detailed results