Bendigo

Saturday, 18th Jul 2020


RACE 1
EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (200+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 24.385 4.3
2 5 5LAINEY BASIL Donna Knight 24.604 4.1
3 7 7RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 24.669 7.9
4 6 10WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong 24.802 29.6
5 1 1ICENI VIKING Tegan Gray 24.884 5
6 2 2ICENI HUNTER Susan Gray 24.903 3.8
7 4 4DARK PEARL Julie Faulknall 25.047 41.2
8 8 8ESPECIAL EDGE Elise Knott 25.235 18.8
S - 6HUNTLY STAR Mark Campbell 0
R - 9BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson 0
RACE 2
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards 24.407 4.7
2 5 5TIG Trent Blacker 24.412 1.8
3 1 1AMERICAN STAR Wendy Hansen 24.446 8.1
4 7 7GINGER MEGGS Craig Webb 24.681 7.3
5 2 2ASTON RESPECT Craig Webb 24.745 17.5
6 8 8FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 24.771 18.7
7 4 10RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela 24.817 51.2
8 6 6ASTROLITHOLOGY Justin Hetherton 25.116 65.6
S - 4HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 0
R - 9RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 0
RACE 3
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5RHONDA'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 24.202 3.5
2 2 2TWO STONE LIGHT Vincent Mileto 24.289 3.7
3 1 1NITRO GEORGIE Robert Taylor 24.493 4.7
4 4 4YOU SEE SMOKE David Torr 24.58 30.3
5 8 8MARKET JACK Darren Burkett 24.767 6.2
6 6 6INK SPOT Alan Hanson 24.802 18.9
7 7 7TRUBELLE Jessica Hopkins 25.194 10.9
F 3 3TINKER CHINA Stephen Tabb 14.2
R - 9RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 0
R - 10INDY NEVADA Donna Knight 0
RACE 4
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BARELLEN KNIGHT Scott Manning 24.388 3.7
2 8 8FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 24.464 4.2
3 1 1WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.491 4.4
4 3 3ALL BLING David Torr 24.516 8.6
5 5 9ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 24.806 18.9
6 2 2HOT CRUISER Neil Lavelle 24.854 10.3
7 4 4SAINT BURNER Jordan Formosa 24.886 18.8
8 7 10ZOMBIE QUEEN Alisdair Armstrong 25.038 8
S - 5KRAKEN COURAGE Robert Hodgson 0
S - 7SUPERIOR DUNKLEY Joyce Condon 0
RACE 5
BENDIGO ADVERTISER (2-4 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPEEDY JACK Julie-anne Hopper 28.436 2.1
2 5 5DIVINE DIXIE Gary Hansen 28.737 14.3
3 2 2DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 28.882 4.2
4 1 1DASHING DAPH Michael Ryan 28.973 6.4
5 3 3ROSE FAWN Craig Webb 29.096 50.2
6 4 4MOONIE CONVOY Judith Worsfold 29.143 30.5
7 6 6SCRAPING PAINT Stephen Tabb 29.2 5.3
S - 7ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 0
RACE 6
TAB.COM.AU (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 28.561 4
2 8 8LOCHINVAR DEUS Rohan Gladman 28.636 3.8
3 2 2G'DAY MUSCLES Gayle Lemin 28.708 8
4 6 6BE SEEING YOU Georgia Whiting 28.791 6.7
5 3 3MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight 28.817 19.4
6 5 5MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 28.867 6.2
7 7 7BIG PAPI Trent Blacker 28.918 7.5
8 4 4OMAR LITTLE Neville Vincent 28.942 20.5
R - 9MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 0
RACE 7
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CAIRNLEA PEBBLES Jessica Hopkins 24.186 2.3
2 2 2DOUBLE TACTIC Gregory Paez 24.427 7.7
3 1 1ZIPPING SHEILA Adam Wilcock 24.471 7.9
4 3 3HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 24.51 16.6
5 4 4POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 24.625 17
6 6 10STATE OF MINE Colleen Downie 25.259 38.6
F 8 8SUPERIOR BREEZE Joyce Condon 2.8
S - 6SPECIAL KIRST Lee Rowe 0
S - 7IMMINENT Graham James 0
S - 9EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 0
RACE 8
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 9MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 28.246 17.3
2 5 5BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen 28.308 3.1
3 8 8CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson 28.473 8.1
4 1 1AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 28.854 42.4
5 2 2DUKEY DUKE Sharon Wells 28.892 2
6 4 4PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 28.967 8.3
7 7 7JANRAY LUCKY ONE Frank Meyer 29.054 28.8
S - 3OUR ROCK MAN Nathan Mckay 0
S - 6ZAMBORA LULU Lee Rowe 0
RACE 9
AG TYRES 7 WHEELS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JUST A GIGGLE John Callus 24.008 2.5
2 3 3MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 24.309 11.1
3 1 1CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 24.352 12.3
4 6 6FLYING BRAE John Buckley 24.358 10.6
5 2 2SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 24.406 13
6 5 5ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond 24.574 5.9
7 4 4DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 24.643 24.5
8 7 7JAY JAY KERSEY Donna Beasley 24.815 4.4
R - 9COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon 0
RACE 10
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 24.329 18.4
2 4 4BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 24.396 9
3 7 7ZIPPING STAN David Torr 24.462 26.9
4 2 2GAMBOA James Egan 24.519 3.3
5 1 1GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight 24.52 2.8
6 6 6HARTLAND DIGGER Katrina Evans 24.559 4.8
7 3 3BRIGHT FLASH Terry Meyer 24.984 36.2
F 5 5SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 12.1
S - 9EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 0
R - 10STATE OF MINE Colleen Downie 0
RACE 11
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LADY FABIO Robert Bate 24.042 2.8
2 3 3UPTOWN TRIXIE Ian Hopper 24.164 4.5
3 2 2ARGYLE REBEL Raymond Morgan 24.209 3.3
4 8 8STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 24.242 13
5 7 7ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 24.479 9.5
6 4 4CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 24.492 15.8
7 6 6MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 24.655 15.8
S - 5MILLY MAC John Mcintyre 0
S - 10EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 0
R - 9ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 0
RACE 12
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2AWESOME GRIT Paul Kaltsis 24.045 3.6
2 3 3MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton 24.206 11.2
3 1 1BLACK MISS John Buckley 24.221 14.8
4 4 4RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 24.425 31.1
5 5 5BARELLEN CHUBBY Barry Anderson 24.533 3.3
6 7 7QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 24.795 4.2
7 8 8RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 24.916 35.8
8 6 6OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings 25.03 7
R - 9ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 0
R - 10ZOMBIE QUEEN Alisdair Armstrong 0
Click here for more detailed results