Bendigo

Wednesday, 29th May 2019


RACE 1
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHEZA CODE BLUE Craig Webb 24.774 2.4
2 4 4SLINGSHOT LILHAM Ricky Coleman 24.822 3
3 7 7WAYNE'S WAY David Hills 25.196 15.6
4 5 5ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 25.271 20.8
5 3 9SAYONARA SWEETIE Leonard Jones 25.321 29.9
6 2 2ROUGH SURFACE Pieter Smoor 25.516 32.9
7 1 1RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca 25.594 5.3
8 6 6DAVID'S WAY David Hills 25.648 14.3
S - 3GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 0
R - 10BETH ABLAZE Craig Elliot 0
RACE 2
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 24.586 6.3
2 6 6PLAY ALONG Daniel Pell 24.616 3
3 1 9HALA AUSSIE Pia Triaca 24.905 34.4
4 2 2ONCE A KING Evan Keene 24.977 6
5 7 7CHILL OUT DUSTY Michael Chilcott 25.158 14.2
6 8 8BETH ABLAZE Craig Elliot 25.257 5.8
7 3 3RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 25.418 12.3
8 5 5REIKO OPAL Trent Blacker 25.428 5.8
S - 1SAYONARA SWEETIE Leonard Jones 0
R - 10LONGBOW Douglas Baker 0
RACE 3
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 24.289 2.7
2 4 4GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 24.418 26.4
3 1 1ORIENTAL OLLIE Craig Webb 24.474 5.2
4 8 8SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Bowles 24.503 3.4
5 2 2MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.553 13
6 6 6BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.658 6.5
7 3 3TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 24.746 52.6
8 5 5GYPSY SHANE Anthony Harding 25.268 28.3
RACE 4
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LITTLE TUBBSY Nicole Mcrae 28.28 1.5
2 5 5ROTARUA Michael Kusznir 28.815 7.8
3 1 1NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson 28.935 47.8
4 8 8STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 29.008 9.7
5 4 4OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen 29.022 8.9
6 2 2WICKED REASON Julie Chilcott 29.068 24.7
7 7 7BLACK ICE Mark Repia 29.211 12.6
8 3 3HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 29.235 17.6
R - 9WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 0
RACE 5
NINE BENDIGO No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BIG ARTIE BANNER Deborah Coleman 24.405 1.6
2 1 1MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 24.499 9.6
3 3 3FLOSSY LEE Dennis Trewin 24.551 40.6
4 2 2JANALI Terrence Reid 24.581 3.9
5 5 5ROCKET RUBY Alan Inglis 24.586 14.9
6 6 6NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen 24.796 23.6
7 7 10RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 24.808 23.3
8 4 9LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 24.935 34.6
S - 4HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 0
S - 7DAVE'S GIRL Sharon Wells 0
RACE 6
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen 28.523 2.7
2 3 3LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 28.81 4.5
3 7 9HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.069 28.9
4 6 6RED HOT CHANCE Abraham Formosa 29.087 8.4
5 1 1VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 29.162 6.1
6 8 8GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 29.193 16
7 4 4DYNA KERRO Steven Edgar 29.246 8
8 5 5SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 29.463 10.9
S - 7TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 10BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 0
RACE 7
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MORE DONUTS Ken Bailey 24.415 3.2
2 4 4ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.497 7.4
3 7 9TUESDAY'S GRACE Raymond Henness 24.586 3.4
4 1 1MO DANIHER Nicole Mcrae 24.638 2.9
5 8 8LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 25.277 14.8
6 5 5SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 25.836 36.3
S - 2LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 0
S - 6ULTIMATE COSMIC Yvonne Carter 0
S - 7RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 0
S - 10SUPER BAROQUE Aaron Debattista 0
RACE 8
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6AEROPLANE TIPPA Ken Bailey 28.412 1.8
2 2 2SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 28.882 20.7
3 1 1KRAKEN PACE Helen Eyles 28.941 3.2
4 5 9REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis 29.077 26.4
5 7 7CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 29.111 11.1
6 4 4MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 29.131 50.6
7 3 3BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 29.14 11
8 8 8DE BELIN Ronald Dunne 29.22 32.4
S - 5HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 0
R - 10EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert 0
RACE 9
BENDIGO ADVERTISER No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ZIPPING SHEILA Robert Camilleri 24.062 1.1
2 4 4NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 24.739 37.5
3 7 7BRITTANY'S ANGEL David Hills 24.852 53.7
4 2 2SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 24.891 12
5 1 1SERENDIPITY SAM Sandra Elmes 25.014 8.7
6 8 8DOUBLE BIRDY Alfred Debattista 25.098 28.8
S - 3MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 0
S - 6RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 10
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 24.595 38.9
2 2 2CHILL OUT ISLA Michael Chilcott 24.768 43.7
3 5 5DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.911 11.4
4 3 3BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 24.954 2.7
5 6 6KID LAVROS Bruno Panetta 24.966 19.1
6 1 1POSITIVE GEARING Raymond Henness 25.229 1.8
7 4 4COOL RAGE Bruno Panetta 25.522 31.2
8 8 8CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 25.547 16.9
R - 9JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 0
R - 10RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 11
HIP POCKET BENDIGO No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NOSTIMO Ashlee Terry 24.33 1.4
2 6 6KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 24.538 9.5
3 8 8CRYMELON KIT Ronald Gilliland 24.59 6.3
4 5 9CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 24.79 17.6
5 2 2AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 24.892 10.5
6 3 3POCKET DIAL Chris Glen 25.103 13.7
S - 1SUPER BAROQUE Aaron Debattista 0
S - 5AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 0
S - 7TUESDAY'S GRACE Raymond Henness 0
S - 10BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER No.4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 24.543 3.3
2 3 3BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 24.714 5
3 2 10SEMINOLE WIND Nicole Mcrae 24.845 2.5
4 7 7MANIFOLD George Kantzidis 24.92 5.5
5 1 1BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 25.219 16.6
6 4 4SHINING OPAL Brent Merton 25.236 51.2
7 5 9QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long 25.305 56.9
S - 2CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 0
S - 5BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0
S - 8GROUCHO Belinda Glen 0
Click here for more detailed results