Bendigo

Sunday, 30th Dec 2018


RACE 1
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.321 3.5
2 2 2EDDIE Raymond Henness 24.459 6.6
3 5 5DOUBLE BIRDY Alfred Debattista 24.794 13
4 7 7SOMEONE BLUE Kerry Prowse 24.857 10.2
5 4 4DUSTY DIOR Lynette Anstee 24.91 5.4
6 3 3COME ON ELEANOR Joe Borg 25.007 2.6
S - 1UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman 0
S - 6FIGURE EIGHT Joseph Xerri 0
S - 10SERENDIPITY STAR Sandra Elmes 0
R - 9PUBLIC LIFE Kevin Chivell 0
RACE 2
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MY OLLIE Joe Borg 24.017 1.8
2 7 7KNOCKOUT FANTASY Joe Borg 24.508 2.3
3 4 4GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 24.567 35.2
4 5 5KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles 24.635 15.1
5 6 6TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 24.793 22.9
6 8 8TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista 25.058 33.5
F 3 3KRAKEN RUBEN Helen Eyles 20.1
S - 2FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards 0
S - 9LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 0
RACE 3
AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.36 81.5
2 1 1GO PIES Clint Arthur 24.402 2.2
3 5 5SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.478 15.8
4 8 8KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 24.526 3.8
5 2 9OUR FLYING KENNY Brayden Klemke 24.63 7.1
6 6 6ASTON JOYNER Aaron Debattista 24.669 4.6
F 7 7KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 46.9
S - 2DAMNATION Yvonne Andrews 0
S - 4DROUGHT BREAKER Michael Meyer 0
S - 10THUMBS Scott James 0
RACE 4
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.17 2.4
2 4 4SCHUSTA Rebekah Dudley 24.288 19.5
3 2 2KID RINGO Donald Jarvis 24.299 4
4 3 3ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 24.427 23.5
5 7 7CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley 24.592 31.1
6 6 6I'M ORION Cooper Hayes 24.771 48.9
7 8 8HEZA REAL DEAL Andrew Xerri 24.927 6.3
8 5 5SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio 25.025 4.5
S - 9FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis 0
R - 10SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 0
RACE 5
TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON YOKO Paul Abela 24.157 4.5
2 4 4HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry 24.251 40.1
3 7 7ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 24.567 6.8
4 2 2PARTY MIX Christian Redenbach 24.673 5.6
5 5 5TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding 24.821 25.7
6 1 1SPEEDY SPYRO Scott Manning 24.824 9.7
7 6 6MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista 25.085 4.1
8 3 3COSMIC ACT Lyn Smith 26.028 4.5
S - 9FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis 0
R - 10WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 0
RACE 6
HIP POCKET BENDIGO (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON RANZA Paul Abela 28.36 2.7
2 5 5DYBALA Benjamin Divirgilio 28.593 3
3 3 3ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista 28.76 5.7
4 8 8SANDAVE RAYNE Craig Davis 28.787 36.3
5 6 6I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington 28.804 6.1
6 1 1STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 28.815 23.9
7 4 9ARGYLE FRANKLIN Donald Jarvis 28.903 36.9
F 7 7DISGRUNTLED Shane Drummond 24.4
S - 4NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa 0
S - 10KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson 0
RACE 7
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 23.895 5.1
2 8 8COME ON CHARLIZE Joe Borg 23.914 8.9
3 4 4LYKA SKYWALKER David Mckenzie 24.004 12.6
4 1 1ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 24.181 5.3
5 6 6PETER YAP Raymond Henness 24.362 16.9
6 7 7ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman 24.394 2
7 2 2MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.515 30.6
8 3 3UNITE BALE Tina Womann 24.561 72.7
R - 9SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 0
R - 10WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 28.018 1.8
2 2 2FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 28.185 10.8
3 5 9ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista 28.38 7.8
4 1 1REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 28.464 10.8
5 6 6IT'S A BULL Raymond Henness 28.552 3.8
6 7 7ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 28.758 84.2
7 8 8OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 28.84 30.8
8 3 3BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn 28.852 47.1
S - 5KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles 0
RACE 9
NINE BENDIGO (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MIA TESORO Kate Gorman 23.935 3
2 6 6ASTON ANISTON Paul Abela 24.116 6.8
3 2 2LADY EMERALD Daniel Davis 24.175 4.2
4 7 7STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry 24.286 6.4
5 4 4TUESDAY'S GRACE Raymond Henness 24.395 31.6
6 1 1ZIPPING POPPY Peter Sutcliffe 24.478 4.4
7 8 8KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 24.519 17.9
RACE 10
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton 23.973 6.5
2 3 3HOW HIGH JAZZ Lyn Smith 24.144 3.4
3 1 1FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 24.213 11.4
4= 5 5ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 24.305 4.8
4= 7 7MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne 24.305 20.6
6 4 4SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 24.37 6.8
7 6 6VITALISER Kate Gorman 24.472 4.8
8 8 8LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 24.604 27.1
RACE 11
HIT 91.9 BENDIGO (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LILYWHITES Peter Sutcliffe 24.334 6.5
2 2 2AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 24.388 4.1
3 8 8APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis 24.633 26.7
4 6 6TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 24.685 5.4
5 5 5EADIE GEE Adriano Moro 24.734 3.2
6 4 4FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin 24.798 13.7
7 1 1LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 24.806 6.9
8 3 3IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 24.897 36.8
RACE 12
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GIRT BY SEA Kevin Chivell 24.186 6.9
2 5 5ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 24.19 7.6
3 4 4SPUD'S MATE Leonard Holmes 24.4 2.8
4 6 6ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 24.462 16.8
5 1 1BUMPER FARRELL Geoffrey Mitchell 24.564 4.7
6 8 10WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 24.776 5.5
7 2 2DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe 24.845 17.8
T 7 7JUST BANJI John Caulfield 23.1
S - 8APACHE BRO Christian Redenbach 0
R - 9SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 0
Click here for more detailed results