Bendigo

Thursday, 11th Apr 2019


RACE 1
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING GOLD RUSH HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DARKLIGHT John Barbara 24.019 5.2
2 7 7COLLECTING Vince Tullio 24.422 6.1
3 3 3SHERIFF MAX Brett Bravo 24.43 2.4
4 1 1ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 24.522 10.9
5 8 8LANA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.686 6.2
6 5 5POPCORN PAYOUT Alice Peat 24.772 10.4
7 6 6JONTY BALE Mark Delbridge 24.928 24.6
8 4 9FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 25.045 46.4
S - 4SPEEDY LOMAR Dale Bunn 0
RACE 2
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING GOLD RUSH HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FEARLESS John Barbara 23.764 1.5
2 3 3IMPENDING Peter Terry 24.277 12.1
3 5 5MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.533 8.7
4 2 2UZZI BALE Mark Delbridge 24.59 5.1
5 6 6MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 24.992 24.7
6 1 1MUZA'S MAGIC Yvonne Andrews 25.002 32.3
7 4 4PRAISE ME David Keanelly 25.2 41
8 7 7FULL OF RAGE Bruno Panetta 25.211 24.3
R - 9FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 0
RACE 3
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING GOLD RUSH HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SUBMISSION Vince Tullio 23.93 1.7
2 6 6IDRIA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.098 10.8
3 4 4OPHIRA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.299 7
4 8 8QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge 24.325 5.4
5 5 5HABIB Keith Lloyd 24.412 8.7
6 3 3SMART ZERO Peter Terry 24.766 27.5
7 1 1ARANCINI Joe La Rosa 24.873 32.1
S - 7LITTLE STEPS Craig Treherne 0
R - 9FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 0
RACE 4
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING GOLD RUSH HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CONSIDER IT DONE Kaylah Thorburn 24.244 4.4
2 6 6RAPIDASH Scott James 24.405 5
3 5 5RYNELL BALE Mark Delbridge 24.539 8.9
4 8 8RAPID HIGHWAY Sheryl Thomas 24.658 10.9
5 7 7DIMITROV Craig Treherne 24.706 2.5
6 3 3HADARAH BALE Mark Delbridge 24.84 6.8
S - 1OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen 0
S - 4SULTAN BALE Mark Delbridge 0
R - 9FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 0
RACE 5
GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPING (2-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 1 1ROD VADER John Caulfield 24.381 9
1= 4 4ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 24.381 3.5
3 7 7GO PIES Rodney Clark 24.392 2.4
4 3 3THROUGH THE DARK Marcus Lloyd 24.442 4.3
5 6 6BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 24.493 10.6
6 2 2BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 24.613 19.6
S - 8ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 0
RACE 6
KIDS DAY EASTER SUNDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LADY EMERALD Daniel Davis 23.983 11.4
2 8 8WALLY MILNE Rodney Clark 24.242 3.7
3 4 4BINGO BOON Craig Elliot 24.254 8.3
4 6 6PANTS ON FIRE Renee New 24.284 1.9
5 7 7OPAL HEIST Craig Treherne 24.335 7.3
6 3 3KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 24.475 61.3
7 1 1FLO JO FOCUS Donna Furey 24.523 23.9
S - 5FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 0
RACE 7
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KRAKEN BUSTER Rodney Clark 24.167 4.4
2 3 3KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 24.281 27.1
3 4 4STEINBRENNER Brett Bravo 24.414 1.4
4 8 8BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 24.497 11.8
5 1 1TUNNEL RAT Aaron Debattista 24.668 10.1
6 7 7JOSIE'S ENTITY Dallan Klemke 24.737 44.1
S - 6SPOTLIGHT Dale Bunn 0
RACE 8
GRAYS BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MY NAMES CHELSEA Vincent Mileto 23.95 2.4
2 4 4BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 24.295 16.2
3 7 7BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 24.379 12
4 6 6ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan 24.718 12.3
5 8 8SHIFTER MAGIC Margaret Salvatore 24.943 2.7
6 5 5DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood 25.045 6
S - 1DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe 0
S - 2MAC Kerry Minne 0
RACE 9
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING GOLD RUSH HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 24.148 4.3
2 6 6SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 24.445 12
3 1 1PACEY BALE Mark Delbridge 24.561 4.8
4 4 4KINLOCH BREEZE Gavin Gledhill 24.682 4.9
5 5 5JANIYA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.789 8.1
6 3 3PLISKOVA Craig Treherne 24.79 3.9
7 8 8MUZA'S BELLE Kerry Minne 25.075 30.5
8 2 2JAZZ FUSION Gregory Couldridge 25.582 26.8
R - 9FOREST LODGE Peter Terry 0
RACE 10
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LOCKROD Tess Galea 28.487 6.5
2 2 2CALLUM'S SON Craig Treherne 28.659 3.3
3 1 1SHAKIN' BRAVE Andrew Paraskevas 28.761 3.6
4 5 5ASTON ANISTON Aaron Debattista 28.879 2.7
5 8 8BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 28.946 13
S - 7WILBURY Craig Elliot 0
RACE 11
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 28.174 4.5
2 1 1JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 28.34 2.6
3 6 6SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 28.52 11.1
4 3 3AIR COMMANDER Gregory Couldridge 28.73 5.6
5 8 8GARNA BOLT Steven Mcdonnell 28.773 4.6
6 2 2ACE VICTOREM Richard Gray 29.28 11.6
S - 4CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 0
Click here for more detailed results